Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kingsport, TN 37664  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kingsport, TN 37664. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am

WETPHD
2.1
 Jamestown
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots1:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly4:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance6:00 am
Missy Kane's Fit and Fun
6:30 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

WETPC
2.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca10:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca4:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker10:00 pm
  new   News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey1:37 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 5 Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 5 Today at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   News 5 Today at 6AM
6:00 am

CWHD
5.2
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15111:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14311:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget2:00 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
04-18-20193:00 am
ES.TV
Samuel L. Jackson; Cate Blanchett; Adam DeVine & Priyanka Chopra; Hugh Jackman; Mark Serritella; NOTD & Bea Miller3:30 am
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling4:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1644:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheap Shot; I've Been Bit!5:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Kyle Cease; Michael Jr.; Stephanie Blum; Sebastian Maniscalco5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall6:30 am

COMET
5.3
 The Outer Limits
Breaking Point10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Stasis2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am

WATEH
6.1
  new    For the People
The Boxer10:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Family Feud
10-29-20181:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Dr. Ian Smith is Back with a New 30-Day Eating Plan, and Cynthia Bailey from 'The Real Housewives of Atlanta1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
6.2
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:30 am
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show2:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach2:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid3:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill3:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You4:00 am
Designing Women
Stranded4:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman5:00 am
Good Times
Michael the Warlord5:30 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do6:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do1:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.953:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath3:30 am
  movie   Summer School
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am

WKNX
7.1
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
CFNI Lecture With Gordon Robertson
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WBIRHD
10.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker10:00 pm
  new   10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-18-20192:07 am
10 News Nightbeat
2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   10 News First at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   10 News Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   10 News Today
6:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

JN
10.3
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love10:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes11:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs12:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs5:30 am
Rescue 911
Cobra Chaos; 911 Choking Granny6:00 am
Rescue 911
Dangling Skier; 911 Alligator Alley6:30 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Invisible10:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink12:37 am
  new   Access
04-18-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WJHL 4:30am News
4:30 am
  new   WJHL 5:00am News
5:00 am
  new   WJHL 5:30am News
5:30 am
  new   WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
Local Programming

ABCHD
11.2
  new    For the People
The Boxer10:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WJHL News Channel 11 This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

WJHL-DT3
11.3
 Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

W42AX
17.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley5:30 am
Travelscope
Guatemala: Seeking the Past in Tikal and Yaxha6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

W42AX2
17.2
 Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Providers3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

W42AX3
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

LAFF
19.1
The Office
The List10:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive11:00 pm
The Office
Lotto11:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu12:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave12:30 am
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang1:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City3:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck6:30 am

WOPI-CD2
19.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

WOPI-CD3
19.3
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do1:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.953:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath3:30 am
  movie   Summer School
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am

ESCAPE
19.4
Forensic Files
Smiley Face10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Without You6:00 am

W50DV-D
26.1
 Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Providers3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

W50DV-D2
26.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

W50DV-D3
26.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley5:30 am
Travelscope
Guatemala: Seeking the Past in Tikal and Yaxha6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

WAPW
31
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

MeTV
36
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

MeTV
36.1
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

GRIT
36.2
  movie    Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
UBox Containers
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Instant Slimming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser6:30 am

BOUNCE
36.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run4:00 am
The Real
Michael Blackson; Steals on The Real5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

H&I
36.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity2:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door3:00 am
Renegade
Top 10 with a Bullet4:00 am
Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am

WEMTD
39.1
  new    Fox Tri-Cities 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed11:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special12:30 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby1:00 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros2:30 am
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 23:00 am
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ring Up4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers4:30 am
King of the Hill
Business Is Picking Up5:00 am
The Doctors
Do Mobile Devices Diminish Sex Lives? ER Doctor Mocks Patient? Twins Facelift Reveal! Is Weight Loss Chili a Buzz or a Bust?5:30 am
True Crime Files 
Happily Never After: Hunted by Love6:30 am

MOVIE
39.2
  movie    Murder, My Sweet
10:00 pm
  movie   Tension
12:05 am
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
2:10 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
4:40 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Local Programming

Charge
39.3
  movie    The Manchurian Candidate
10:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am

TBD
39.4
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

WTNZH
43.1
  new    Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access
04-18-201911:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-09-201911:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky1:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge1:30 am
Fox 43 News at 10
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-18-20193:00 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Not As I Do!3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am

WTNZT
43.2
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run4:00 am
The Real
Michael Blackson; Steals on The Real5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

GRIT
43.3
  movie    Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
UBox Containers
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Instant Slimming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser6:30 am

WAGV
44.1
A Time for the Grace
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
The Gaithers
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Holy Ghost Revival
2:30 am
Time of Blessing
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 310:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots1:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly4:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

SWVAP
47.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20194:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met5:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 286:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry6:30 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

W25AY
58.1
 Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Providers3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

W25AY2
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

W25AY3
58.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley5:30 am
Travelscope
Guatemala: Seeking the Past in Tikal and Yaxha6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

WLFG
68.1
A Time for the Grace
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
The Gaithers
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Holy Ghost Revival
2:30 am
Time of Blessing
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am

LIGHT
68.2
  movie    Spy Kids
10:00 pm
Flipper
Cap in Love12:00 am
Flipper
Message in a Bottle1:00 am
Flipper
Decision for Bud2:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Ransom3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

ION
68.3
 Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

BUZZR
68.4
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

JN
68.5
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love10:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes11:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs12:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs5:30 am
Rescue 911
Cobra Chaos; 911 Choking Granny6:00 am
Rescue 911
Dangling Skier; 911 Alligator Alley6:30 am

Quest
68.6
 Unsolved History
RFK Assassination10:00 pm
Unsolved History
Hunting Nazis11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane12:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course12:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 21:00 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders2:00 am
The Detonators
Glasgow II3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup4:00 am
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane5:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course5:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 46:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bristol Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com