7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am

WETPC
2.3
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
new Jeopardy!
Million $ Masters WK 27:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

CWHD
5.2
 Maury
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #210:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24611:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters2:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-20202:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
ES.TV
3:30 am

COMET
5.3
 Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am

WATEH
6.1
Family Feud
01-30-20207:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Family Feud
1:07 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am

GETTV
6.2
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COZITV
6.4
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am

WVLTD
8.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

MYVLT
8.2
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Betrayal1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada1:30 am
Maury
2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL3:00 am

WVLTDT3
8.3
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
10 News Nightbeat
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
10.2
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am

JN
10.3
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
Family Feud
01-30-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

ABCHD
11.2
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:37 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am

WLOS
13.4
new  World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WKOPHD
15.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am

W42AX
17.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am

W42AX2
17.2
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am

W42AX3
17.3
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am

COZI
19.1
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am

MeTV
19.2
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am

WKPT-DT
19.3
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm
movie Escape to Athena
1:10 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am

W50DV-D
26.1
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am

W50DV-D2
26.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am

W50DV-D3
26.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am

WAPW
31
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am

NC
33.4
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!3:00 am

MeTV
36
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am

MeTV
36.1
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am

GRIT
36.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am

BOUNCE
36.3
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am

H&I
36.4
 Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WEMTD
39.1
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Dateline
Rear Window11:00 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones12:30 am
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died1:00 am
Modern Family
The Big Guns1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn2:00 am
The Simpsons
Homer the Vigilante2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
 60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

Charge
39.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

TBD
39.4
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 pm
Then & Now
Icons8:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts9:30 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)10:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
54.2
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
54.3
 The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
54.5
 Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am

W25AY
58.1
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am

W25AY2
58.2
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am

W25AY3
58.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am

WLFG
68.1
Simply the Law
7:30 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Going Back
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Sing Time
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
2:30 am
Sing Time
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am

LIGHT
68.2
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Flipper
2:30 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am

ION
68.3
 CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
68.4
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

JN
68.5
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Local Programming

Quest
68.6
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

WLFGDT7
68.7
 Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am

WLFGDT8
68.8
 Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.