1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  Huckleberry Finn
11:30 am
movie Fluke
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady4:00 pm
Green Acres
School Days4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
A Long Shot6:00 pm
Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order
Hindsight1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?4:30 pm
new News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Digital Harassment; Away With You and the Tattoo2:00 pm
Protection Court
Love triangles2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”6:00 pm
Maury
11 Men DNA Tested So Far…Is the 12th Man My Dad?7:00 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?3:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:30 pm
new WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

GETTV
6.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream6:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Wonder Drugs1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm

COZITV
6.4
 Emergency
Cook’s Tour1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suspect Supplement Standoff; Engagement Ring Return3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
new TMZ Live
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:30 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
7:30 pm
The Simpsons
8:00 pm
The Simpsons
8:30 pm
The Simpsons
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
new It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm

START
8.3
 Crossing Jordan
Intruded1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Deja Past2:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph3:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm

WVLTDT4
8.4
 Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm
new Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
new 10 News at Five
5:00 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm

JN
10.3
 Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Diary of a Serial Arsonist; The Lost Clue2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Abby3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business6:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle1:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Billion-Dollar Superbuild2:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The FBI3:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction9:30 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:05 pm
new WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
new WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm

ABCSD
11.2
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 9113:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20194:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20187:00 pm
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WJHLDT3
11.3
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:30 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner2:00 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WMYA
13.2
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20202:30 pm
The Link
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying5:00 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20197:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:30 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner2:00 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
new WCC All-Access
5:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
 Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Growing Up Into Christ3:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: How to Forgive3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Freed at Last5:00 pm
Local Programming NEWSTART Now
6:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm

3ABNES
14.4
 En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm

COZI
19.1
 Emergency
Cook’s Tour1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm

MeTV
19.2
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
Night Court
Wonder Drugs1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps2:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Crossing Jordan
Intruded1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Deja Past2:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph3:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Mister Roberts
12:35 pm
movie The War Between Men and Women
3:20 pm
movie The April Fools
5:45 pm
movie The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm

WKPTDT7
19.7
new It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest4:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?5:00 pm
black-ish
North Star5:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken6:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps2:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm

H&I
20.3
 NUMB3RS
Pandora’s Box1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm

WBXXDT4
20.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
24.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
24.2
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm

WEZK-LD
28.1
 Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
The Gaithers
2:30 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Sing Time
5:30 pm
Time of Blessing
6:00 pm
Sumrall Study Room
6:30 pm
Feed My Sheep
7:00 pm
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
8:00 pm
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Aubrey Jackson Ministries
9:00 pm
Cathedral Alive
9:30 pm

WEZK-LD2
28.2
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
3:30 pm
movie GoldenEye
5:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
8:30 pm

WEZK-LD3
28.3
movie  Huckleberry Finn
11:30 am
movie Fluke
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady4:00 pm
Green Acres
School Days4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
A Long Shot6:00 pm
Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm

WEZK-LD4
28.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm

WEZK-LD10
28.10
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
sports Mantracker
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

WEZK-LD6
28.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Food Over 50
Heat vs. Flavor2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 13:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Remember When, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Back to Basics3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight4:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Seed of a City5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways5:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out6:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Chef in Training6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water9:00 pm

NC
33.4
 History Detectives
Episode 10061:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
Episode 42:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
 The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!2:30 pm
Dateline
The Capture3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?5:00 pm
black-ish
North Star5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm

TBD
39.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
movie Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sexting Teenagers; Fish Fry1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love on the Taco World; Lap Dance and Dash2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
 Law & Order
Consultation1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Who’s Your Mama2:00 pm
movie G
2:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
4:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
 The Virginian
The Fatal Journey12:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter2:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
 Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
The Gaithers
2:30 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Sing Time
5:30 pm
Time of Blessing
6:00 pm
Sumrall Study Room
6:30 pm
Feed My Sheep
7:00 pm
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
8:00 pm
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Aubrey Jackson Ministries
9:00 pm
Cathedral Alive
9:30 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Knit and Crochet Now!
Weekend Casual Hoodies1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Mixed Media2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in Hawaii: Ed Kenney1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso2:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!2:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot Pot Anyone?3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The New India6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Bev Shea: Then Sings My Soul8:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show9:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
4:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:30 pm
MXTV
5:00 pm
Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Arise & Shine
7:00 pm
God’s Abundant Life
7:30 pm
Bringing to Light
8:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
 Law & Order
Hindsight1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm

ION Plus
54.3
 Saving Hope
Problem Child1:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You3:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia4:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness9:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
54.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm

HSN
54.6
 Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.