Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clairfield, TN 37715  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Odd Squad
First Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm

WETPC
2.3
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 212:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined1:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches1:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola3:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Today
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-18-201910:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-18-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Renee Zellweger3:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Shiver Me Timbers; Mount Do It Later8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Dad's Neat Job; The Discovery of America; Mr. Gronkle's Friends8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur Bone9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat9:30 am
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
10:00 am
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow White
2:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America8:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost11:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances3:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
  new    Today
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-18-201910:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-18-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Renee Zellweger3:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Praise Time
9:30 am
America Says
Working Moms vs. Friendsgiving10:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-18-201910:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James11:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
05-15-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-31-20181:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks3:30 pm

WATEH
6.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
WATE 6 On Your Side Midday
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20192:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will9:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:30 am
Good Times
The Enlistment11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Contact2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
99th Ranger3:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.959:30 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid10:00 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial1:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:30 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone2:00 pm
Night Court
The Blizzard2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm

COZITV
6.4
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Taking of Dick McWilliams8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Foul on the First Plan9:00 am
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 83---A Different Thing11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 103---A Sound Like Thunder12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63---The Baby12:30 pm
Emergency
I'll Fix It1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
An Egg to Die For2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder3:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
  new    CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
09-18-20199:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-29-201911:00 am
  new   WVLT Local 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Missing Link8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance8:30 am
  new   Access Daily
09-18-20199:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #18210:30 am
True Crime Files
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You12:00 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm

START
8.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
  new    Today
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Renee Zellweger11:00 am
  new   10 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-18-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abelia1:00 pm
Bonanza
Ballad of the Ponderosa2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault3:30 pm

JN
10.3
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Pyro10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
The Fifth Commandment11:00 am
Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing2:00 pm
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder3:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
 Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws7:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 38:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries11:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Gautrain1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Quake-Proof Bridge2:00 pm
Mega Movers
3:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
  new    CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Daytime Tri-Cities
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-29-201911:00 am
  new   WJHL 12:00pm News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20193:00 pm

ABCHD
11.2
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 9
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Social Media Meltdown: Parenting Gone Wild10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WJHL News Channel 11 At Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
 Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America8:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost11:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances3:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
04-10-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20192:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
 The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-15-201910:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Halloway v Teems10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20191:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-18-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Working Moms vs. Friendsgiving3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Missing Link8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fuji's Big Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Medal for Margaret9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Miracle Plant Food10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's Obsession11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Dog Days11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Who's Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered2:00 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
California Dreamin'3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show3:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
It Is Written
Man of Faith7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 18:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The House on the Rock #78:30 am
Today Cooking
9:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God as Our Closest Friend11:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If We're Saved by Grace, Why Are We Judged By Our Works?12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Alpha Predators1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Team Building2:00 pm
Abundant Living
American Idle2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm

3ABNES
14.4
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Ten Days in the Upper Room
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:45 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Odd Squad
First Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 212:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined1:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches1:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola3:30 pm

COZI
19.1
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Taking of Dick McWilliams8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Foul on the First Plan9:00 am
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 83---A Different Thing11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 103---A Sound Like Thunder12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63---The Baby12:30 pm
Emergency
I'll Fix It1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
An Egg to Die For2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder3:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abelia1:00 pm
Bonanza
Ballad of the Ponderosa2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault3:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.959:30 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid10:00 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial1:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:30 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone2:00 pm
Night Court
The Blizzard2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
 Without a Trace
Run7:00 am
Boston Legal
Gone8:00 am
Boston Legal
Legal Deficits9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Cancer Man Can10:00 am
Without a Trace
More than This11:00 am
Without a Trace
Shattered12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Requiem1:00 pm
American Greed
Talk Radio Takedown2:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff3:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
  new    WVLT News This Morning on CW 7AM
7:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:30 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Maury
09-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
La'Tanya Brickle v. Jonathan Banks1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Galarza vs. Galarza1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 Without a Trace
Run7:00 am
Boston Legal
Gone8:00 am
Boston Legal
Legal Deficits9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Cancer Man Can10:00 am
Without a Trace
More than This11:00 am
Without a Trace
Shattered12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Requiem1:00 pm
American Greed
Talk Radio Takedown2:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff3:00 pm

H&I
20.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dancing Death9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa10:00 am
JAG
Capital Crime11:00 am
JAG
Code of Conduct12:00 pm
JAG
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
JAG
Head to Toe2:00 pm
JAG
The Mission3:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming 
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Turkish Home Cooking2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Five3:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
First Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Destination Craft With Jim West
Peru7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One8:30 am
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Alive! In America's Delta
Life on the Edge9:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Aidan McManus10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland12:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land1:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Bad Reputations1:30 pm
Changing Seas
The Secret Sex Life of Fish2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes2:30 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean3:00 pm

NC
33.4
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Schulman10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)11:00 am
Almanac Gardener
11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Local Programming Song of the Mountains
Salt & Light; Dollywood's Smoky Mountain String Band1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
Colonel Francis S. Gabreski3:00 pm
MotorWeek
Power and Economy Drive3:30 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WEMTD
39.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Andrew Womack
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Maury
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-18-201912:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20192:30 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness3:00 pm

MOVIE
39.2
  movie    Von Ryan's Express
6:30 am
  movie   Beat the Devil
9:30 am
  movie   Love Affair
11:30 am
  movie   The Caine Mutiny
1:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm

WTNZH
43.1
  new    FOX 43 News This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-201910:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
05-15-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-31-20181:30 pm
Cheaters
2:00 pm
Cheaters
2:30 pm
Steve
3:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
Judge Faith
Love Hurts7:30 am
Judge Faith
Showroom Showdown; The Diva Tenant8:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
2:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Billy Buckett, Incorporated8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die9:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas10:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor12:30 pm
Laramie
License to Kill1:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady2:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause3:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Pickin' Time
7:30 am
Sing Time
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
Gospel Message
9:00 am
From These Hills
10:00 am
Oasis
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
Sing Time
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Gateway Gospel
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
Pickin' Time
3:30 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Fall Into Beauty Event
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
9:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
10:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
2:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
3:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 412:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201912:30 pm
Write Around the Corner
Mary Carter Bishop1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone1:30 pm
Made in Virginia
Apples2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:30 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
We Like It Like That8:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
9:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
10:00 am
  movie   Second to None
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
National Parks: Progress & Preservation12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic12:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL1:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-14-20191:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Into the Wild2:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills3:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Jim Sargent3:30 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Odd Squad
First Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
James H. Davis
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Bridges
9:00 am
God's Abundant Life
9:30 am
In His Presence
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Apostolic Connection
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Chronicles
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
 Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America8:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost11:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances3:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap7:30 am
Toddworld
A Worm's Eye View/Pickle's Problem8:00 am
Toddworld
Venus Ice Cream Trap/Platyroo8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman9:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator1:30 pm
Doki
Think Pink; Doki and Ducki2:00 pm
Doki
Fico's Floaties; Doki Digs to China2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Zeek's Banana Groove; The Case of the Yellow Wings3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the New Little Brother; The Black and White Case3:30 pm

ION Plus
54.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan11:00 am
Saving Hope
Fearless12:00 pm
Saving Hope
All the Pretty Horses1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden3:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

QVC
54.5
 Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Home
1:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 pm

HSN
54.6
 Fall Into Beauty Event
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
9:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
10:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
2:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com