1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner8:30 pm
10 That Changed America
9:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Blacklist
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

ION
3.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
new News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Blacklist
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Caught in Providence
01-14-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Stinky Apartment; The Big No Show2:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor6:00 pm
Maury
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat9:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!3:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:30 pm
new WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11108:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
6.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.6:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm9:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas8:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him8:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20194:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20205:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:30 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20207:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20207:30 pm
The Simpsons
Brick Like Me8:00 pm
The Simpsons
YOLO8:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Kid Is All Right9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
new  The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble9:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel5:30 pm
The King of Queens
6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby Bump7:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face9:00 pm

START
8.3
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
new 10 News at Five
5:00 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Blacklist
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble6:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
10.3
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WJHL-DT
11.1
new  The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:05 pm
new WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
new WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble9:00 pm

ABCHD
11.2
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20204:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20187:00 pm
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11108:00 pm
Local Programming

WJHL-DT3
11.3
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11108:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!1:30 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail5:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face9:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall5:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Satellite Over Indonesia – Bringing The Gospel To7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Two Witnesses part 27:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm

3ABNES
14.4
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner8:30 pm
10 That Changed America
9:00 pm

COZI
19.1
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him8:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble6:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:30 pm
Local Programming

WOPI
19.3
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas8:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:00 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon7:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie Charlotte’s Web
1:05 pm
movie Hugo
3:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
5:50 pm
movie None But the Brave
8:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop4:30 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat9:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon7:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm

H&I
20.3
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm
Food Over 50
The Seafood Diet2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1032:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall3:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Francesco Guardi’s Venice3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Sydney, Australia4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Hazy City Morning4:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music9:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
America’s Heartland
Episode 141:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Pride of Guatemala: Tikal of the Mayas1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
America’s First Food3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner4:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect5:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Global Gastronomy6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm

NC
33.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20204:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby Bump6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20208:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT9:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20206:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Lost on Jeopardy7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20208:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
8:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
 The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town7:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
8:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
The Gaithers
2:30 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Sing Time
5:30 pm
Time of Blessing
6:00 pm
Sumrall Study Room
6:30 pm
Feed My Sheep
7:00 pm
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
8:00 pm
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Aubrey Jackson Ministries
9:00 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
new It’s Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Poetry in America
Shirt – Robert Pinsky7:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains2:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Gluten-Free Breakfast Menu2:30 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Will of the People: Duterte’s Philippines6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Guy Penrod Live: Hymns & Worship8:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Michael Reno Harrell; Larry Sparks & the Lonesome Ramblers9:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
4:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:30 pm
MXTV
5:00 pm
Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Arise & Shine
7:00 pm
God’s Abundant Life
7:30 pm
Bringing to Light
8:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over9:00 pm

ION Plus
54.3
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness4:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight6:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick9:00 pm

QVC
54.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm

HSN
54.6
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.