Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dandridge, TN 37725  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
King Memses' Curse11:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

WETPC
2.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!11:30 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am

Light TV
3.2
 Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION
3.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Render Safe1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Castle
I, Witness3:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 5 Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 5 Today at 5AM
5:00 am

WCYBDT2
5.2
  new    Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk11:30 pm
Castle
A Dance With Death12:00 am
Heartland
Decision Time1:00 am
Kickin' It
2:00 am
Entertainers
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top4:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1014:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20205:30 am

WATEH
6.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl11:35 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:05 am
Judge Judy
1:05 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
6.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend5:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking5:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COZITV
6.4
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WKNX
7.1
Good News Today
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
  new   Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am

WVLTD
8.1
 TBA
7:30 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20201:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

MYVLT
8.2
Paid Program
9:30 pm
  sports   Rick Barnes TV Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Kellie Harper Show
10:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Master Lovecraft11:00 pm
Kickin' It
12:00 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
01-13-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20205:00 am

START
8.3
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Heartland Tonight
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   10 News First at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   10 News Daybreak
5:00 am

MeTV
10.2
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am

JN
10.3
 Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route3:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler5:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Blowdown
Super Stadium9:00 pm
Blowdown
Unsinkable10:00 pm
Blowdown
Going for the Record11:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes4:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine5:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
 FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:35 am
Family Feud
10-24-20191:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WJHL 4:30am News
4:30 am
  new   WJHL 5:00am News
5:00 am
  new   WJHL 5:30am News
5:30 am
Local Programming

ABCHD
11.2
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-202011:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WJHL News Channel 11 This Morning 
4:30 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20191:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt12:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20201:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20205:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20205:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Coach
Bo Knows9:30 pm
It's a Living
The Lois Affair10:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom10:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am

3ABN
14.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 21:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion4:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism5:00 am

3ABNPR
14.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

3ABNES
14.4
 Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am

3ABNRD
14.5
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR74
14.7
 American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WKOPHD
15.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
King Memses' Curse11:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

WKOPC
15.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am

COZI
19.1
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

MeTV
19.2
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WOPI
19.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
4:15 am

WBXXH
20.1
  new    Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
  new   WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
Locker Room
10:35 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera11:35 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20202:00 am
  new   Extra
01-18-20203:00 am
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson4:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson4:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door5:00 am
Protection Court
He Rented an Apartment in My Complex5:30 am

WBXX2
20.2
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

H&I
20.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
 American Experience
Roads to Memphis9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am
Death in Paradise 
Murder on the Day of the Dead5:30 am

NC
33.4
  movie    Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
9:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
01-17-20205:30 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
38
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WEMTD
39.1
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion12:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion12:30 am
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death2:00 am
Modern Family
The Wedding2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton4:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People4:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country5:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am

TBD
39.4
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am

WTNZH
43.1
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-202011:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg1:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule1:30 am
  sports   Race Week
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

WTNZT
43.2
  movie    The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

GRIT
43.3
  movie    The Oklahoman
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WAGVD
44.1
Victory Baptist Church
9:30 pm
Focus of Freedom
10:00 pm
TPC Restoration
11:00 pm
Living Word
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
This Is the Day
2:30 am
The Gaithers
3:00 am
Sing Time
4:00 am
The Gaithers
4:30 am
Sing Time
5:30 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise11:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
 Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am

BRPBSK
47.3
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

WVLRDT
48.1
God's Place, A Party for Jesus
9:30 pm
Divine Awakening-Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm
The Place of Refuge Church
10:30 pm
New Life (Spanish)
11:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
11:30 pm
Empowered Television with Charles & Kellie Vance
12:00 am
RHEMA Praise
12:30 am
Joel Osteen
1:00 am
Jerusalem Chronicles
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Power of the Word
4:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
4:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:00 am
Woody Martin
5:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

qubo
54.2
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION Plus
54.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Nailed9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
54.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am


Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37725! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.