Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Del Rio, TN 37727  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @11:30
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

METV
4.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

METV
7.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am

ION
7.3
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Collective7:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201912:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
  movie   Anna
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Listener
3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend5:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal's Pet7:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal 
7:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
First Baptist North Spartanburg
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
12:30 am
Huckabee
1:00 am
  movie   One Night with the King
2:00 am
Because He Lives
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Finding Your Way
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am

16TOO
16.2
What's So Funny?
11:00 pm
  movie   Madigan's Millions
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Nite Line
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
On Call TV
7:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

QUEST
16.6
Blowdown
Going for the Record11:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes4:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring 
Disaster on the Job7:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
7:00 am

W12DK-D
18.1
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

W20DD
18.5
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
Cops
Drug Arrests Special Edition #23:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil3:30 am
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 
6:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am

W20DD3
18.7
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am

W20DD4
18.8
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

W47DY
21.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut12:30 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon1:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push1:30 am
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds2:00 am
  new   Extra
01-18-20203:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7 
7:00 am

W47DY
21.2
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
The Phantom Killer7:00 am

W47DY3
21.3
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal 
7:00 am

W47DY
21.4
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
7:00 am

NC
27.4
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20205:30 am
  new   This Old House
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills7:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
4:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang 
6:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
7:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route3:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators 
7:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy 
7:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man11:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye12:00 am
The Rookies
Sudden Death1:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness2:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging3:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death4:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence5:00 am
The Rookies
Journey to Oblivion6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am
En forma
2:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
2:30 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:00 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:30 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:00 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

SCC
29.2
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am

ETVW
29.3
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)6:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
7:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
RHEMA Praise
11:00 pm
"Pastor" David Shearin
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Ignite Your Life
12:30 am
Christian World News
1:00 am
Humanitarian
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am
Campmeeting
5:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Humanitarian
7:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
  movie    Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights7:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy 
7:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man11:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye12:00 am
The Rookies
Sudden Death1:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness2:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging3:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death4:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence5:00 am
The Rookies
Journey to Oblivion6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am
En forma
2:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
2:30 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:00 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:30 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:00 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am

H&I
32.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
Marquee Backstage
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man11:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye12:00 am
The Rookies
Sudden Death1:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness2:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging3:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death4:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence5:00 am
The Rookies
Journey to Oblivion6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
4:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang 
6:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
7:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:00 am

NC
33.4
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20205:30 am
  new   This Old House
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills7:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

SCC
38.2
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am

EVTW
38.3
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)6:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
7:00 am

WMYA
40.1
 Castle
Private Eye Caramba!10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt12:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20201:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20205:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
6:00 am
The Doctors 
7:00 am

COMET
40.2
  movie    The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 21:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion4:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Beetroot Risotto & Others6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Hip Pain7:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations 
7:00 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

SCC
49.2
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am

ETVW
49.3
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)6:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
7:00 am

WASV
50.1
 Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
  movie    The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WASV4
50.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am

W31DI
58.1
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
7:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20205:30 am
  new   This Old House
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills7:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 112:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job1:00 am
Family Guy
Petergeist2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce3:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
3:30 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs4:00 am
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning 
7:00 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

GETTV
62.3
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend5:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal's Pet7:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37727! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hot Springs Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.