http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901639/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=a9ea2d6897567eb6486ecb69b1ec659e&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Del Rio, TN TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (37727)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Del Rio, TN 37727  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Del Rio, TN 37727. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Steve
Couples Dressing Alike. Hey Steve! Date My Mom3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am

METV
4.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Invisible10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

METV
7.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

ION
7.3
 Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Invisible10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
The Goldbergs
As You Wish10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget12:30 am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold1:00 am
Page Six TV
04-19-20181:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Hunted by Love6:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:30 am
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show2:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach2:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid3:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill3:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You4:00 am
Designing Women
Stranded4:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman5:00 am
Good Times
Michael the Warlord5:30 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do6:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
Forensic Files
Smiley Face10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Without You6:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: No Wonder They Call Him the Savior
12:00 am
Strengths Based Marriage: Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
1:30 am
Adventures With God
2:00 am
Why Israel Matters
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am

16TOO
16.2
The Roy Rogers Show
10:30 pm
Annie Oakley
11:00 pm
Judge Roy Bean
11:30 pm
  movie   The Autobiography of Miss Jane Pittman
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Nite Line
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
10:30 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    Spy Kids
10:00 pm
Flipper
Cap in Love12:00 am
Flipper
Message in a Bottle1:00 am
Flipper
Decision for Bud2:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Ransom3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
2:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
3:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection
5:00 am

QUEST
16.6
 Unsolved History
RFK Assassination10:00 pm
Unsolved History
Hunting Nazis11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane12:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course12:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 21:00 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders2:00 am
The Detonators
Glasgow II3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup4:00 am
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane5:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course5:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 46:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley5:30 am
Travelscope
Guatemala: Seeking the Past in Tikal and Yaxha6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

W41DI2
17.2
 Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Providers3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

W41DI3
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

W12DK-D
18.1
 Secret Agent
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
Shuler Awards
12:00 am
Secret Agent
2:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 23:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca10:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca4:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
04-18-201910:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20194:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met5:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 286:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry6:30 am

W20DD
18.5
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds1:30 am
Do You Poop Enough?
2:00 am
  new   Extra
04-18-20192:30 am
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion3:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
3:30 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 
6:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger11:30 pm
Coach
Father of the Year12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle12:30 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise1:00 am
Wings
Heartache Tonight1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben2:00 am
Family Ties
'D' Is for Date2:30 am
Bewitched
A Most Unusual Wood Nymph3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't5:00 am
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Girl Behind the Perfume Counter6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke6:30 am

W20DD3
18.7
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

W20DD4
18.8
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
2:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
3:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection
5:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 Secret Agent
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
Shuler Awards
12:00 am
Secret Agent
2:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 23:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca10:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca4:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
04-18-201910:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20194:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met5:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 286:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Trinity: A Philosophical Inquiry6:30 am

W47DY
21.1
  new    Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-18-201911:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip1:00 am
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike1:30 am
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Damaged My Car; Exposed2:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Peace And Doves; Prettier Than Me3:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Broken Promises3:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am

W47DY
21.2
The Office
The List10:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive11:00 pm
The Office
Lotto11:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu12:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave12:30 am
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang1:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City3:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tarnished Star6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Canuck6:30 am

W47DY
21.3
Forensic Files
Smiley Face10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Without You6:00 am

W47DY
21.4
  movie    Lethal Weapon 4
10:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run4:00 am
The Real
Michael Blackson; Steals on The Real5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley5:30 am
Travelscope
Guatemala: Seeking the Past in Tikal and Yaxha6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
 Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Providers3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

NC
27.4
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
From the Vineyard
1:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up2:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch2:30 am
Local Programming Biographical Conversations With...
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20196:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do1:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.953:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath3:30 am
  movie   Summer School
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
UBox Containers
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Instant Slimming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser6:30 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Marilyn Miglin Beauty
11:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
12:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
1:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
4:00 am
Gold Jewelry Clearance
5:00 am
Joy Mangano Clearance
6:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity2:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door3:00 am
Renegade
Top 10 with a Bullet4:00 am
Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset1:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples2:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s3:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
At Night All Cats Are Grey4:00 am
The Invisible Man
The Locked Room4:30 am
My Little Margie
Costume Party5:00 am
I Married Joan
Anniversary Memo5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1975: Jaws, Shampoo, One Flew Over Thecuckoo's Nest, and More6:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
 Modus
Episode 510:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots1:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly4:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light6:30 am

SCC
29.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day10:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca4:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am

ETVW
29.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20192:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots4:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 25:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

H&I
32.1
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars4:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'5:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative6:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity2:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door3:00 am
Renegade
Top 10 with a Bullet4:00 am
Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset1:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples2:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s3:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
At Night All Cats Are Grey4:00 am
The Invisible Man
The Locked Room4:30 am
My Little Margie
Costume Party5:00 am
I Married Joan
Anniversary Memo5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1975: Jaws, Shampoo, One Flew Over Thecuckoo's Nest, and More6:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Murder, My Sweet
10:00 pm
  movie   Tension
12:05 am
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
2:10 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
4:40 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
 Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Providers3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley5:30 am
Travelscope
Guatemala: Seeking the Past in Tikal and Yaxha6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

NC
33.4
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
From the Vineyard
1:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up2:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch2:30 am
Local Programming Biographical Conversations With...
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20196:00 am

ETVH
38.1
 Modus
Episode 510:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots1:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly4:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light6:30 am

SCC
38.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day10:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca4:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am

EVTW
38.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20192:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots4:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 25:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

WMYA
40.1
DailyMailTV
04-09-201910:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-19-201811:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest12:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ralphie May; Bret Ernst; Maureen Langan; Ruperto Vanderpool1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall2:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie3:00 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20193:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hooks v. Payne4:00 am
Couples Court
Caro v. Barbarotta4:30 am
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong5:00 am
Family Feud
Dunn Family vs. Stone Family5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Say She's Stalking You, But Did You Have Sex?6:00 am

COMET
40.2
 The Outer Limits
Breaking Point10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Stasis2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am

TBD
40.3
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    The Manchurian Candidate
10:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
 3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
Does This Millennium Mean Anything11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Prayer Ministry12:00 am
Table Talk
There is None Righteous1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Wives, Part 14:30 am
Liberty Insider
My Time in India5:00 am
Battles of Faith
star Wars'5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change6:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
 Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
 Modus
Episode 510:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots1:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly4:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light6:30 am

SCC
49.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day10:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca4:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 36:30 am

ETVW
49.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20192:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots4:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 25:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

WASV
50.1
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

WASV3
50.3
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am

WASV4
50.4
Woodwalkers
10:30 pm
  sports   TQ Direct
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 pm
Talking Pictures
12:00 am
Video Vision
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
To Be Announced
2:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
4:00 am
History of the Gun
5:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
CFNI Lecture With Gordon Robertson
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

W31DI
58.1
 Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Providers3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Ab & Waist Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma6:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata4:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley5:30 am
Travelscope
Guatemala: Seeking the Past in Tikal and Yaxha6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Smushed1:30 am
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion2:00 am
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein2:30 am
American Dad!
Home Wrecker3:00 am
American Dad!
Stan Smith Is Keanu Reeves as Stanny Utah in Point Break3:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb4:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Little Bummer Boy4:30 am
The King of Queens
Package Deal5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
  new    S.W.A.T.
Invisible10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:30 am
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show2:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach2:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid3:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill3:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You4:00 am
Designing Women
Stranded4:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman5:00 am
Good Times
Michael the Warlord5:30 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do6:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hot Springs Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com