Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eagan, TN 37730  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner8:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20199:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)9:30 am
Wild Side
10:00 am
Marshal Andy's Riders of the Silver Screen
10:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10812:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 212:30 pm
  new   MotorWeek
BMW 8501:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico2:30 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm

WETPC
2.3
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am
A Chef's Life
Two-mato11:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20198:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smooth Ride11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods 
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods2:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Assistant Grown-up7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Pilot Project; Season's Greetings8:00 am
Local Programming The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Snow Job; Condo Fever9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Mutts Ado About Nothing11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dog Eat Dog11:30 am
Flipper
Prodigal Father12:00 pm
Flipper
The Dreaming1:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon 
2:00 pm

ION
3.3
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
True Believers11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Brides12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Educated Guess1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lost Traveler2:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   News 5 This Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20198:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smooth Ride11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items11:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods 
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods2:30 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
SoClean
6:30 am
Real Life 101
09-16-20197:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   Legally Blonde 
2:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
  new    Good Morning Tennessee Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee Weekend
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern12:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese10:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 10111:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Islands11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Salt Marsh Degradaton12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System12:30 pm
  movie   Shamus 
1:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Brownie11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Tiny Homes12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Smart Homes12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:30 pm

COZITV
6.4
 Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder7:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 18:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 29:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File10:00 am
McCloud
Our Man in the Harem11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock1:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Tomorrow's World
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Wild About Animals
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
2:30 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
 Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet9:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:30 am
  new   Getting Green
11:00 am
  new   Getting Green
11:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business2:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
  new    WVLT Local 8 News 6AM Saturday
6:00 am
  new   WVLT Local 8 News 7AM Saturday
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20198:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs10:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray11:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
SoClean
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20192:30 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
7:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Corryton Church
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
  sports   Knoxville Quarterback Club
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Armed and Dangerous
1:00 pm

START
8.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Promised Land9:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
After Dark1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Out of Sight2:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
  new    10 News Weekend
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  new   10 News Weekend
8:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20199:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smooth Ride11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods 
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods2:30 pm

MeTV
10.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Waco1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bridegroom2:00 pm

JN
10.3
 I Survived...
Julie/John6:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa7:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha8:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile12:00 pm
I Survived...
Amy; Jeff; Tyler1:00 pm
I Survived...
Michelle; Terri2:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
The Aviators
8:00 am
The Aviators
8:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision9:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3410:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3510:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Pay, Fergus, Blossom11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Huntaway Steam, Heavenly Angel, Mike11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Jassel, Ingrid, Hogan12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Keno, Mentor, Prince12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar2:30 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
  new    WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
  new   WJHL 7:00am News
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20198:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs10:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20192:30 pm

ABCHD
11.2
  new    WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
  new   WJHL 7:00am News
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern12:00 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
True Believers11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Brides12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Educated Guess1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lost Traveler2:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
 News 13 Saturday at 6am
6:00 am
News 13 Saturday at 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern12:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling10:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
10:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Wild America
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
  movie   Superstar 
2:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play7:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1139:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1139:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets12:30 pm
Webster
And Baby Makes Breakfast1:00 pm
Webster
Big Problems1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare2:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines8:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Racket Sports10:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors10:30 am
  sports   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf11:00 am
  sports   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson11:30 am
  sports   College Football: Maine at Colgate 
Maine at Colgate12:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
 Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
People7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Adultery--Commandment #712:00 pm
Maranatha Volunteer International Convention
Sabbath Morning1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm

3ABNES
14.4
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Issues & Answers
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Legends of Airpower
General Charles A. Horner8:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20199:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)9:30 am
Wild Side
10:00 am
Marshal Andy's Riders of the Silver Screen
10:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10812:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen's Dresser, Part 212:30 pm
  new   MotorWeek
BMW 8501:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico2:30 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm

WKOPC
15.3
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am
A Chef's Life
Two-mato11:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:30 pm

COZI
19.1
 Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder7:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 18:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 29:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File10:00 am
McCloud
Our Man in the Harem11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock1:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Waco1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bridegroom2:00 pm

WOPI
19.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Brownie11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Tiny Homes12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Smart Homes12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:30 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
 The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home7:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown8:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wonderama
7:00 am
Wonderama
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Halls at Carter
12:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home7:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown8:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

H&I
20.3
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor11:00 am
MacGyver
The Eraser12:00 pm
MacGyver
Twice Stung1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming 
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming Urban Conversion
It Takes a Village11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Your Happy Place11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1112:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Palm Springs1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris2:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
A Taste of History
George Washington's Whiskey11:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)11:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Rajasthan12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands12:30 pm
Travelscope
Switzerland: Scaling the Jungfrau Region1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:30 pm
Discovering Britain
Scone Palace, Perthshire2:00 pm

NC
33.4
 Biographical Conversations With...
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Folkways
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Jeans Maker11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Do We Still Need the Clean Air Act?1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Helen Schulman2:30 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
 Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm

WEMTD
39.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20196:30 am
MyDestination.TV
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Career Day
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201911:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin12:00 pm

MOVIE
39.2
 Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Bar 20 Rides Again
7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
8:20 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
9:50 am
  movie   The Thing From Another World
11:30 am
  movie   Them! 
1:30 pm

TBD
39.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm

WTNZH
43.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Introducing Entrepreneurs8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201911:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin12:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #111:00 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #211:30 am
Living Single
12:00 pm
  movie   National Security
12:30 pm
  movie   The Take 
2:30 pm

GRIT
43.3
 Laramie
Men in Shadows6:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory7:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful11:00 am
Sea Rescue
Mother Nature11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Feathered Friends in Need12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Mt. Baker Snoqaulmie National Forest12:30 pm
  movie   Springfield Rifle 
1:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
 Living Faith Now
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin' Time
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Youth Bytes
9:30 am
Feed My Sheep
10:00 am
Old Grove Hour
10:30 am
Time for Hope
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
Various Ministries
12:00 pm
Rev-Up
12:30 pm
Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Sing Time
2:00 pm
Fred Shmidt
2:30 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
2:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 59:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts11:00 am
Virginia Farming
11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)12:30 pm
Cookin' Cheap
End of the Week1:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden2:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
BMW 8502:30 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20197:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
8:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-201911:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease11:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Lace Meadow12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter1:30 pm
  new   Made in Virginia
Volvo Trucking/Ir Engraving2:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France2:30 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Christian Fitness
6:30 am
Kids Ablaze
7:00 am
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Taylor's Attic
8:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
9:00 am
Nanna's Cottage
9:30 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
12:00 pm
All Over the World
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Executive Talk
1:30 pm
Oasis Ministries
2:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
2:30 pm

ION HD
54.1
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
True Believers11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Brides12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Educated Guess1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lost Traveler2:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies6:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods7:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole9:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let's Play a Game10:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?10:30 am
Being Ian
Adventures in Kelley Sitting11:00 am
Being Ian
The Ians11:30 am
Being Ian
Winning Isn't Ian's Thing12:00 pm
Being Ian
Everykid 1312:30 pm
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous1:00 pm
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History1:30 pm
Grossology
The Greatest Race Ever Crawled2:00 pm
Grossology
All Together Now2:30 pm

ION Plus
54.3
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
9:00 am
SoClean
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
To Serve or Protect1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Blue2:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

QVC
54.5
 IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
10:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
2:00 pm

HSN
54.6
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com