7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:30 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm

WETPC
2.3
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature3:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid9:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit9:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Have You Seen My Son
12:00 pm
movie Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Car Tree Catastrophe; Spy Wedding7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son9:00 am
Praise Time
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-201911:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201812:30 pm
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 401:30 pm
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma2:00 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony3:30 pm

WATEH
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
WATE 6 On Your Side Midday
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Botched Tattooed Eyebrows?!12:30 pm
Local Programming General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pekinese Chihuahua Mating Mess; Camper vs. Computer3:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:30 pm

GETTV
6.2
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace’s on Fire10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One1:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night3:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out11:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success12:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big3:30 pm

COZITV
6.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Drunken Damages; Auto Theft9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account…Much?; Wrong Tooth11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Car Tree Catastrophe; Spy Wedding11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion3:30 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-20199:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201810:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense2:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm

START
8.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House3:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 10 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:30 pm

JN
10.3
 Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Desperate Crossing12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Road Kill3:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
 Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks10:00 am
Auction Kings
King, Bling, and Rodeo Ring11:00 am
Auction Kings
Moonshine Still; Civil War Iron Knuckles11:30 am
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 351:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 361:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 372:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 382:30 pm
American Restoration
Dirt Bike Duel3:00 pm
American Restoration
Feel the Heat3:30 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Daytime Tri-Cities
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WJHL 12:00pm News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

ABCHD
11.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
ABC Tri-Cities News at 1230
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T11:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie12:00 pm
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under3:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-26-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
new  TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams12:00 pm
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T11:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie12:00 pm
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under3:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Curacao12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Miguel Cotto3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder3:30 pm

3ABN
14.1
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 610:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life11:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere11:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing3:30 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm

3ABNES
14.4
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:30 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature3:30 pm

COZI
19.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out11:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success12:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big3:30 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale3:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House3:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am
movie Highway 301
11:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
1:35 pm
Local Programming

WBXXH
20.1
new  WVLT News This Morning on CW 7AM
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The People’s Court
06-18-201912:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo1:30 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale3:00 pm

H&I
20.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am
JAG
Second Acts11:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine12:00 pm
House
The Itch1:00 pm
House
Emancipation2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels3:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons3:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-27-20203:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise3:30 pm

NC
33.4
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors12:00 pm
Get the Math 2.0
12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)2:00 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WEMTD
39.1
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Andrew Womack
9:00 am
Local Programming Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?2:30 pm
Local Programming

WEMT2
39.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Vanessa and Troy3:00 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure3:30 pm

TBD
39.4
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WTNZH
43.1
new  FOX 43 News This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202010:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor11:00 am
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!12:00 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony3:30 pm

WTNZT
43.2
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm

GRIT
43.3
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
8:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed10:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon12:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Time of Blessing
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
Wings of Eagles
9:00 am
Sing Time
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am
Oasis
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
Sing Time
12:00 pm
Sing Time
12:30 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
TriVita
2:30 pm
Holy Ghost Revival
3:00 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
12:00 pm
Birkenstock
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
A Taste of History
Coastal Manabí Cuisine12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast12:30 pm
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch1:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!3:30 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories8:00 am
POV
America8:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Ice Castles1:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Italian-Inspired Recipes1:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Natural Element2:30 pm
Prehistoric Road Trip
Tiny Teeth, Fearsome Beasts3:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
James H. Davis
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Bridges
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
I Believe With Gwen Ford
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
12:00 pm
A Better Life With Charles Nieman
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News9:00 am
Local Programming Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Go to Africa; Where’s My Penguin?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Father’s Day3:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains3:30 pm

ION Plus
54.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Desperate Hours11:00 am
The Listener
To Die For12:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm1:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job3:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
2:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm

QVC
54.5
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
3:00 pm

HSN
54.6
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
12:00 pm
Birkenstock
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.