http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901639/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=6dfa12b20ccbb68142bcf842564858d6&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Hartford, TN TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (37753)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hartford, TN 37753  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hartford, TN 37753. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new    Today
04-20-20198:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands10:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
3:00 pm

METV
4.2
Trackdown
Hard Lines8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20198:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley10:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters10:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training11:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Right This Minute
Ep 11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:00 pm

METV
7.2
Trackdown
Hard Lines8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20198:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley10:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters10:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training11:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst1:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Howdy-Do, I'm Mad Jack9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Switzerland11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs12:30 pm
  movie   Stage to Tucson
1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
2:55 pm
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
 The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Cop Cam
8:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:00 am
Empower Your Body
9:30 am
Cooking With Mrs. O
10:00 am
Ellison Media
10:30 am
Mercury Media
11:00 am
Mercury Media
11:30 am
Mercury Media
12:00 pm
Mercury Media
12:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:00 pm
Mercury Media
1:30 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Wild Wonders
10:30 am
My Gospel Music
11:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
11:30 am
Just Keep Singing
12:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
12:30 pm
Wade Spencer: Life's Highway
1:00 pm
Gaither PI
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:30 pm
Lock Up
3:00 pm
Decoy
3:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
4:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Generation Cross
10:00 am
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
3:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Hat Pie; Hans, the Dutch Plumber; Hilda's Romantic Tea Party8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Double; Big Foot9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dogs in the House11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Cyrano De Barkinac11:30 am
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 pm
Flipper
Class1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace 
4:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
10:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
 1000 Days For The Planet
Gibbon Rescue8:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River9:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 4210:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 4310:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Beauty, Cinder and Blaze11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Nyack; Cinder; Clancy11:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cooper; Wasabe; Frito12:00 pm
Dogs With Jobs
Zoro, Suzy Q And Sven12:30 pm
Dual Survival
Eating Dust1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures4:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
 Civilizations
Renaissances8:00 am
NOVA Wonders
Can We Build a Brain?9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity10:30 am
A Taste of History
A Tribute to Mrs. Goodfellow11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Bordeaux and the Dordogne12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque12:30 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 pm
Stephen Fry in Central America
Costa Rica to Panama2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness3:30 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams9:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 130912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama2:30 pm
Home Diagnosis
Philadelphia, PA: Home Is Where the Heat Is3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Local Programming

W12DK-D
18.1
Hometown Columbus
8:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field10:00 am
Home Diagnosis
10:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking the Competition - Our Tailgating Show12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19111:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods1:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Thailand With Love3:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jean-Louis Palladin3:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast4:00 pm
Local Programming

W12DK-D2
18.2
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 28:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea11:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream12:00 pm
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:00 pm
One-Day Fat Removal
2:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Thumb3:00 pm
Friends
The One with George Stephanopoulos3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the East German Laundry Detergent4:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.6
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1109:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1109:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow10:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.7
Trackdown
Hard Lines8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.8
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
10:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Hometown Columbus
8:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field10:00 am
Home Diagnosis
10:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking the Competition - Our Tailgating Show12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19111:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods1:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Thailand With Love3:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jean-Louis Palladin3:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast4:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 28:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea11:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream12:00 pm
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm

W47DY
21.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 am
Cop Cam
11:30 am
  movie   Ultraviolet
12:00 pm
  movie   Faults
2:00 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
4:00 pm

W47DY
21.2
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak
The Trade Off9:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...10:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm

W47DY
21.3
 The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

W47DY
21.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew8:30 am
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating9:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow9:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
 Civilizations
Renaissances8:00 am
NOVA Wonders
Can We Build a Brain?9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity10:30 am
A Taste of History
A Tribute to Mrs. Goodfellow11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Bordeaux and the Dordogne12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque12:30 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 pm
Stephen Fry in Central America
Costa Rica to Panama2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness3:30 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams9:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 130912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama2:30 pm
Home Diagnosis
Philadelphia, PA: Home Is Where the Heat Is3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Local Programming Carolina Village
10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hurray for Hickory!11:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Painless Panel Doors11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
This American Land
Wyoming Wilderness, Rising Sea Levels, Managing National Forests12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeffrey Lewis2:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
A Different World
Dancing Machines8:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky9:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Ambush
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam11:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here10:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity11:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Trouble With Father
Jackie Writes a Book8:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: A Family Affair9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
America's Heartland
11:00 am
America's Heartland
11:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm
Missing: Cold Cases
12:30 pm
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies4:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Walking Wild
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling8:30 am
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Daniel Rose & Jean-Georges Vongerichten11:30 am
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Hudson Valley1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Chicago, IL10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland11:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:30 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark2:00 pm
  movie   The Search for the Last Supper
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Trackdown
Hard Lines8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
 The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here10:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity11:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Trouble With Father
Jackie Writes a Book8:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: A Family Affair9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
America's Heartland
11:00 am
America's Heartland
11:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm
Missing: Cold Cases
12:30 pm
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies4:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
Laurel and Hardy
The Perfect Day; Be Big; Brats8:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Deal
10:00 am
  movie   C.H.U.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   The Alligator People
2:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring 
4:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams9:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 130912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama2:30 pm
Home Diagnosis
Philadelphia, PA: Home Is Where the Heat Is3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
 Civilizations
Renaissances8:00 am
NOVA Wonders
Can We Build a Brain?9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity10:30 am
A Taste of History
A Tribute to Mrs. Goodfellow11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Bordeaux and the Dordogne12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque12:30 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 pm
Stephen Fry in Central America
Costa Rica to Panama2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness3:30 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm

NC
33.4
Local Programming Carolina Village
10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hurray for Hickory!11:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Painless Panel Doors11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
This American Land
Wyoming Wilderness, Rising Sea Levels, Managing National Forests12:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
1:30 pm
First in Future
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeffrey Lewis2:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20193:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling8:30 am
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Daniel Rose & Jean-Georges Vongerichten11:30 am
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Hudson Valley1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm

EVTW
38.3
 The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Chicago, IL10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland11:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:30 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark2:00 pm
  movie   The Search for the Last Supper
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith10:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
10:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Kudu-Waterbuck11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.12:00 pm
Culture Click
Make-up12:30 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
  movie   Hard Eight
2:00 pm
  new   The First Family
04-20-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires 
4:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Dust
10:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
11:00 am
FBE: React
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
12:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
2:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace11:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again2:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 13:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Local Programming Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:35 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling8:30 am
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Daniel Rose & Jean-Georges Vongerichten11:30 am
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Hudson Valley1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm

ETVW
49.3
 The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Chicago, IL10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland11:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:30 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly12:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark2:00 pm
  movie   The Search for the Last Supper
3:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm

KIDS
49.4
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory10:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog11:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
 American Car Prospector
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
1:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
9:00 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 am
Directors Cut
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
1:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
2:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams9:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants11:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 212:00 pm
America's Heartland
Episode 130912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama2:30 pm
Home Diagnosis
Philadelphia, PA: Home Is Where the Heat Is3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Live Edge Tall Case Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
 Civilizations
Renaissances8:00 am
NOVA Wonders
Can We Build a Brain?9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Campfire Fish10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity10:30 am
A Taste of History
A Tribute to Mrs. Goodfellow11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil11:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Bordeaux and the Dordogne12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Cartagena and a Hidden Palenque12:30 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 pm
Stephen Fry in Central America
Costa Rica to Panama2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness3:30 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Heartland
Change of Course11:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard1:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
1:30 pm
  movie   Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables3:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCWDT2
62.2
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20198:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley10:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters10:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training11:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Right This Minute
Ep 11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Howdy-Do, I'm Mad Jack9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Switzerland11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs12:30 pm
  movie   Stage to Tucson
1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
2:55 pm
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hot Springs Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com