Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hartford, TN 37753  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WYFFHD
4.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-26-20203:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:03 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
11:34 pm

METV
4.2
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Violent Vest11:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 29:01 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

METV
7.2
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Violent Vest11:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Blue Bloods
Trust3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Disrupted7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blues10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Past Tense11:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20207:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 29:01 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
 Jerry Springer
Sexing My Transsexual Sister's Boyfriend3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her tenant for $4,000 for unpaid rent, property damage and unpaid utilities4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A vandalized car damages along with other damages have the plaintiff suing the defendant in the amount of $1,5004:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1995:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2595:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Speakeasy Rider6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise6:30 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted7:00 pm
Family Guy
Candy, Quahog Marshmallow7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent11:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Motel Toddler Plunge; Bike Boy4:00 pm
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag11:30 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time6:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap10:00 pm
Monstresses
Elizabeth Reynolds & Linda Henning11:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Anchor Today
4:00 pm
Pastor Benny presents
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Ellison Media
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
The Walk TV Presents
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
11:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    Billie
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?4:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Out of the Darkness6:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost from the Past7:00 pm
Heartland
Born to Run8:00 pm
Heartland
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? 
10:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Peace Love World - Fashion
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
10:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
 Mega Movers
3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Lost & Found4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Spy Technology7:00 pm
Ax Men
Battle for Survival8:00 pm
Ax Men
Judgement Day9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge11:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals4:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagne & Bigged-Up Broccoli10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One3:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 24:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
Lawmakers
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack11:00 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out4:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest9:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 110:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
 America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez2:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Artbound
Desert X8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Accidentals9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-202010:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
  new    TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-26-20205:00 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive6:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man7:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O' My Heart Attack11:30 pm

W20DD2
18.6
The Facts of Life
Graduation3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Model4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team4:30 pm
227
House Number5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around5:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness7:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie7:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot8:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night8:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours9:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm

W20DD3
18.7
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Violent Vest11:30 pm

W20DD4
18.8
 Peace Love World - Fashion
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
10:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
Lawmakers
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack11:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out4:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest9:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 110:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez2:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Artbound
Desert X8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
The Accidentals9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-202010:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm

W47DY
21.1
Friends
3:30 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 5 O'Clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken6:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs8:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres9:01 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-26-202011:30 pm

W47DY
21.2
 Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Enchanted Cottage5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:30 pm
Frasier
Give Him the Chair!8:00 pm
Frasier
Fortysomething8:30 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious9:00 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul10:30 pm
The Office
The Alliance11:00 pm
The Office
Basketball11:30 pm

W47DY3
21.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time6:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View7:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap10:00 pm
Monstresses
Elizabeth Reynolds & Linda Henning11:00 pm

W47DY
21.4
  movie    1982
3:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It 
10:30 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals4:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagne & Bigged-Up Broccoli10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One3:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 24:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm

NC
27.4
MotorWeek
02-22-20203:30 pm
  new   SciTech Now
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
The Vietnam War
A Disrespectful Loyalty (May 1970-March 1973)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Jim Lovell10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-202011:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Network
2:30 pm
  movie   Mommie Dearest
5:10 pm
  movie   Trog
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen Bee
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Cold Case
Ghost of My Child3:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hotline5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ball and Chain8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Stan by Me10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Runnin' With the Devil11:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Miami Vices5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned11:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 JAG
Lifeline3:00 pm
JAG
Mutiny4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG
Adrift6:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town7:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear11:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life4:00 pm
Newhart
Cupcake on My Back4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1027:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 268:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
David Bowie and Roy Dotrice9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House11:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Aliento Kids
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Musica
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Visión futuro
6:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
  new   Carolina Classrooms
School Climate7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Blue Ridge, a Crucible of Life7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out4:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band9:00 pm
The Songwriters
Randy Goodrum9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent10:00 pm
Paul Thorn's Mission Temple Fireworks Revival
11:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Audrey Kurth Cronin8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack11:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
4:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
4:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 pm
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
5:30 pm
Maureen Anderson
6:00 pm
TriVita MYOH
6:30 pm
Dr. Lynn Hiles
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Fever4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend6:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas6:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word7:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money8:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
 The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road5:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
6:00 pm
  movie   The Duel at Silver Creek
8:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
10:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
5:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 JAG
Lifeline3:00 pm
JAG
Mutiny4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG
Adrift6:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town7:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear11:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life4:00 pm
Newhart
Cupcake on My Back4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1027:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 268:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
David Bowie and Roy Dotrice9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House11:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Aliento Kids
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Musica
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Visión futuro
6:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm

H&I
32.1
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Violent Vest11:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 JAG
Lifeline3:00 pm
JAG
Mutiny4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG
Adrift6:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town7:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear11:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life4:00 pm
Newhart
Cupcake on My Back4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1027:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 268:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
David Bowie and Roy Dotrice9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House11:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Network
2:30 pm
  movie   Mommie Dearest
5:10 pm
  movie   Trog
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen Bee
10:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One3:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 24:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals4:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagne & Bigged-Up Broccoli10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm

NC
33.4
MotorWeek
02-22-20203:30 pm
  new   SciTech Now
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
The Vietnam War
A Disrespectful Loyalty (May 1970-March 1973)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Jim Lovell10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-202011:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
  new   Carolina Classrooms
School Climate7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Blue Ridge, a Crucible of Life7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out4:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band9:00 pm
The Songwriters
Randy Goodrum9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent10:00 pm
Paul Thorn's Mission Temple Fireworks Revival
11:00 pm

EVTW
38.3
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Audrey Kurth Cronin8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack11:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
25 Words or Less
02-26-20203:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20196:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20207:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy8:00 pm
Dateline
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-26-202010:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-26-202011:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Animal Wrongs11:30 pm

COMET
40.2
  movie    The Faculty
2:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Menace9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Sentinel10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare11:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
10:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Undisputed
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company5:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 210:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One11:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-30-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Brian the Bargain Hunter8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Didem's Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex11:00 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
Perfecting Me
Character and Hourly Prayer3:30 pm
Today Cooking
4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is Sunday Really Sacred?10:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations10:30 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference11:30 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 pm
Exalting His Word
4:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
3ABN Insight
5:30 pm
Faith Chapel
6:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
8:00 pm
Issues & Answers
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

ETVH
49.1
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
  new   Carolina Classrooms
School Climate7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Blue Ridge, a Crucible of Life7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out4:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band9:00 pm
The Songwriters
Randy Goodrum9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent10:00 pm
Paul Thorn's Mission Temple Fireworks Revival
11:00 pm

ETVW
49.3
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
By the River
Larry Rowland: The History of Beaufort County, South Carolina6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Audrey Kurth Cronin8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack11:00 pm

KIDS
49.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm

WASV
50.1
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
 Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
  movie   Life With Father
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Kathy Meets... Herself6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 58:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Must Be a Night for Fires11:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
Sam's Garage
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
4:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm
Flying Through Time
9:00 pm
Reality Rides
10:00 pm
Curator's Vault
10:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One3:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 24:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving With Animals4:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving Against the Odds5:00 pm
My Home, Nc
6:00 pm
Ncimpact
6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Choosing Chiles Rellenos9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Cajun Cuisine of the Acadians9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off10:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Scruffy Lasagne & Bigged-Up Broccoli10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
MotorWeek
02-22-20203:30 pm
  new   SciTech Now
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20207:00 pm
The Vietnam War
A Disrespectful Loyalty (May 1970-March 1973)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Jim Lovell10:00 pm
NC Beat
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-26-202011:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 Jerry Springer
Sexing My Transsexual Sister's Boyfriend3:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-26-20205:00 pm
Judge Judy
Foster Care Horror Story?!; Lose the Ring if You Don't Like Him!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Online Dating Fail!; Who's Telling the Truth?!; Restraining Order Roommates?!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Sidecar7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone10:35 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:35 pm

WYCWDT2
62.2
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 29:01 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Motel Toddler Plunge; Bike Boy4:00 pm
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag11:30 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37753! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hot Springs Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.