Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kyles Ford, TN 37765  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three3:00 pm
Studio 865
3:30 pm
This American Land
Public Lands, Clean Water from Farmlands, Urine Recycling4:00 pm
America's Heartland
4:30 pm
Tennessee Life
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 
Murder a la Mode11:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother6:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge7:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes7:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
Trust9:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
10:00 pm

ION
3.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Amelia Porter11:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
  new   News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Nashville Insider
02-17-20203:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Jeff Bagwell3:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
4:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen6:00 pm
Judge Judy
A Dog, a Snake, a Fish and My Son!; Counterfeit Designer Watch!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Miniature Dachshund Mayhem!; Madman Money?!7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show 
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees11:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract10:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 211:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 pm
The Sunday Tradition
5:00 pm
Tomorrow's World
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
7:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
8:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
8:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
9:00 pm
Good News Today
9:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time11:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
50PlusPrime
3:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-20-20203:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
Wipeout
Rats!5:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 16:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 27:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
  sports   Rick Barnes Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Kellie Harper Show
10:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
The Canadian Patient11:00 pm

START
8.3
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
The Seven Day Rule11:00 pm

WVLTDT4
8.4
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter10:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers10:30 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
  new   10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors11:00 pm

JN
10.3
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger3:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
7:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling10:00 pm
Catching Killers 
Fingerprints11:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Boogeymen
Moehau3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville10:00 pm
The Detonators 
Ft. Williams11:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
WJHL News Channel 11
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm

ABCSD
11.2
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm

WJHLDT3
11.3
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son10:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men10:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul11:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Rats!4:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York10:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son10:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men10:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul11:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Integrity10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth 
11:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm

3ABNES
14.4
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Disclosure
3:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
11:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three3:00 pm
Studio 865
3:30 pm
This American Land
Public Lands, Clean Water from Farmlands, Urine Recycling4:00 pm
America's Heartland
4:30 pm
Tennessee Life
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 
Murder a la Mode11:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:00 pm

COZI
19.1
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
Harvest Time With Rick Quillen
5:00 pm
Diane & Mildred's Gospel Music Arts
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract10:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 211:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors11:00 pm

WOPI
19.3
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:00 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
  movie    The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Murderous Mastermind11:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
The Seven Day Rule11:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed 
10:05 pm

WKPTDT7
19.7
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time11:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
  new   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
3:00 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead5:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
  new   WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
Locker Room
10:35 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:05 pm

WBXX2
20.2
  movie    The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Murderous Mastermind11:00 pm

H&I
20.3
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Living Witness11:00 pm

WBXXDT4
20.4
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution10:30 pm
Find & Design
Valerie Wright and Clea Verven11:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming 
12:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 12:06 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
4:01 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One5:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:00 pm

NC
33.4
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm
Reel South
Divided City10:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
  new   Fox Tri-Cities 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition11:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution10:30 pm
Find & Design
Valerie Wright and Clea Verven11:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
  new   Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
  movie    Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
9:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
10:30 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Holy Ghost Revival
3:00 pm
House of Prayer
3:30 pm
It's a Beautiful Day
4:00 pm
This Is the Day
4:30 pm
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 pm
Good News Ministries
5:30 pm
Light in the Evening Time
6:00 pm
Victory Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Wayne Hager
7:00 pm
Sing Time
8:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
8:30 pm
What Does the Bible Plainly Say
9:00 pm
Victory Baptist Church
9:30 pm
Focus of Freedom
10:00 pm
TPC Restoration
11:00 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions 
11:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
 Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie4:30 pm
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
6:30 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:00 pm
Then & Now
Couples7:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
St. Vincent11:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent2:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dana Sipos3:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
High Fidelity; Grant Maloy Smith4:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas5:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Dom Flemons; Darrell Webb Band6:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Love Songs8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 110:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven11:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Voice of Calvary
3:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
3:30 pm
Apostolic Connection
4:00 pm
A Relevant Word
4:30 pm
Power of the Word
5:30 pm
Arise & Shine
6:00 pm
The Lift
6:30 pm
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
7:00 pm
Hillsong Television
7:30 pm
Broken to Blessed
8:00 pm
  sports   One on One
8:30 pm
Precepts for Life
9:00 pm
God's Place, A Party for Jesus
9:30 pm
Divine Awakening-Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm
The Place of Refuge Church
10:30 pm
New Life (Spanish)
11:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Amelia Porter11:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park3:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park3:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park4:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 105:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero6:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music7:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake11:00 pm

ION Plus
54.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
A Few Dead Men11:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:31 pm
Paid Program
4:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
54.5
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba 
11:00 pm

HSN
54.6
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37765! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.