Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Maryville, TN 37802  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1212:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 pm
Scholars' Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20197:00 pm
The Dr. Bob Show
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
2.2
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1215:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You8:00 pm
Local Programming

WETPC
2.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast8:00 pm
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
8:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Amazing Grace
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Cold Tail5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery5:30 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster6:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun7:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now8:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us8:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
  new    News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:30 pm
  new   News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
8:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
05-16-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-01-20181:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was Too Drunk to Consent, Who's the Father?5:00 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
I Got Your Mans Footlong6:00 pm
Maury
My Fiancé Is a Male Stripper...Is He Also a Cheater?7:00 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic8:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20192:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:00 pm
  new   WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!7:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20197:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie8:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney5:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan's Parents1:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry1:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame2:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift6:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush6:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way7:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZITV
6.4
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave12:30 pm
Emergency
Gossip1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce7:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse8:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNX
7.1
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
2:30 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dm'd Divorce; Not Quite A Hero3:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Kids Too Many & Goat Yoga Baaaad3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
05-16-20194:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-01-20184:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20195:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-19-20197:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20197:30 pm
The Simpsons
Pygmoelian8:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
7.2
 Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Religious Programming
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox2:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster8:00 pm
Local Programming

MYVLT
8.2
 Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God12:00 pm
Dateline
Diabolical1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake5:30 pm
The King of Queens
No Orleans6:00 pm
  sports   Varsity All Access Pregame Show
6:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Halls at Carter 
7:00 pm

START
8.3
 Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Revealed1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
He Said, She Said2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81083:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage4:00 pm
Profiler
The Ties That Bind5:00 pm
The Closer
Standards & Practices6:00 pm
The Closer
Blue Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
  new    10 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Reality Roundup2:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Reality Roundup2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
  new   Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
  new   10 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   10 News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20197:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
8:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
 In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Railroad1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
10.3
 Deadly Motives
Model Killers12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers6:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1178:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden4:00 pm
Factory Made
5:00 pm
Factory Made
5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass8:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20193:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos4:00 pm
  new   WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
  new   WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
  new   WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20197:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster8:00 pm
Local Programming

ABCHD
11.2
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20194:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Dog The Bounty Hunter On Grief And Loss After The Death Of His Wife Beth5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-19-20196:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie8:00 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us8:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20197:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie8:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
  new   Couples Court
Williams v Keeton12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-19-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers3:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20193:30 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!4:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins8:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Partridge Family
Princess and the Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present3:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love4:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune4:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick5:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew6:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma8:00 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
7:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
 Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Movement1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column5:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon7:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy8:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNES
14.4
 Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
8:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
 Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
 Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1212:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games5:00 pm
Scholars' Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20197:00 pm
The Dr. Bob Show
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
15.2
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1215:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You8:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOPC
15.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
19.1
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave12:30 pm
Emergency
Gossip1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce7:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse8:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
19.2
 In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Railroad1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOPI
19.3
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan's Parents1:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry1:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame2:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift6:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush6:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way7:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
 Without a Trace
Crossroads12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Stolen1:00 pm
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit2:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta6:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBXXH
20.1
  new    Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jackson vs. Jackson1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow4:30 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down5:00 pm
Blackish
All Groan Up5:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio6:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Elevation7:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic8:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 Without a Trace
Crossroads12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Stolen1:00 pm
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit2:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta6:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
20.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy5:00 pm
Monk
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona7:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel8:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming 
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Carbo-diem2:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Quilt Along3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Worlds Apart4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starring Sunflowers4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1215:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Tultepec: Mexico's Skyrocket Central1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Peru2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One3:30 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 pm
Alive! In America's Delta
Life on the Edge4:30 pm
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
Aidan McManus5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Creative Kyotango Cuisine5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland7:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country8:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
33.4
Second Opinion
Opioids to Heroin Addiction12:30 pm
Flavor, NC
1:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
1:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Muscadine Time2:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Leafy Greens2:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
First in Future
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20197:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
 Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Religious Programming
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WEMTD
39.1
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!2:30 pm
Dateline
Diabolical3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20194:00 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down5:00 pm
Blackish
All Groan Up5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie6:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs7:00 pm

MOVIE
39.2
  movie    His Kind of Woman
10:30 am
  movie   Lady in the Lake
1:15 pm
  movie   Fourteen Hours
3:30 pm
  movie   Tension
5:45 pm
  movie   Gilda 
8:00 pm

TBD
39.4
  movie    Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: React
2:00 pm
FBE: React
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNZH
43.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
You're a Bad Godmother; Addicted to Fitness1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account...Much?; Wrong Tooth1:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2) & Comics Not Included2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son2:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!4:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee5:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court5:30 pm
America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds6:00 pm
  new   FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs7:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
 Law & Order
Seed12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes1:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday2:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
2:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
5:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself7:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through7:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!8:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
43.3
Death Valley Days
Bloodline12:30 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute1:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
4:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
6:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
8:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Sing Time
12:30 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
TriVita
2:30 pm
Holy Ghost Revival
3:00 pm
Pickin' Time
3:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Manna for Today
5:30 pm
Hope for Tomorrow
6:00 pm
Sing Time
6:30 pm
One on One
7:00 pm
Winning Life
7:30 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
2:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
3:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Flatbread2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1212:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 57:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana: Stories From the Border1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sunday Family Food1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures2:30 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids3:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Real Virginia
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20197:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1215:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVLRDT
48.1
A Better Life With Charles Nieman
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
Taylor's Attic
4:30 pm
Scaly Adventures
5:00 pm
Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Apostolic Connection
7:00 pm
Concepts of Faith
7:30 pm
A Fresh Start
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
54.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us8:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich1:30 pm
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure2:00 pm
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae4:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop5:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma Under the Weather; Less is More5:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape6:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb7:00 pm
Jakers!
7:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend8:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
54.3
 Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl12:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues8:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Battling Balding
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
54.5
  new    At Home With Kerstin
12:00 pm
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
2:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
3:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
4:00 pm
At Home With Rick
6:00 pm
Down Home With David 
8:00 pm

HSN
54.6
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
2:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
3:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com