4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WETPHD
2.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

WETPC
2.3
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

Light TV
3.2
Green Acres
The Good Old Days4:00 pm
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
12:00 am

ION
3.3
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?4:30 pm
new News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Jerry Springer
Twin Brother Betrayal4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were These Molestation Accusations All a Lie?5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First6:00 pm
Maury
Help Us…Our Teens Are Oversexed and Out of Control7:00 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Cops
Strange Behavior10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22111:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am

WATEH
6.1
new WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

GETTV
6.2
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am

COZITV
6.4
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am

WKNX
7.1
Caught in Providence
4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
new TMZ Live
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:30 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
7:30 pm
The Simpsons
8:00 pm
The Simpsons
8:30 pm
The Simpsons
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
White House Chess Set
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
new WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show12:00 am

START
8.3
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages12:00 am

WVLTDT4
8.4
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
new 10 News at Five
5:00 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

MeTV
10.2
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

JN
10.3
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn4:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North12:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:05 pm
new WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
new WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

ABCSD
11.2
Family Feud
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20195:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20177:00 pm
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

WJHLDT3
11.3
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine12:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

WMYA
13.2
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn12:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine12:00 am

WLOS
13.4
new Against the Odds
Lewis Hamilton4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Jack Nicklaus4:30 pm
sports Change the Game
5:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 29:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Change the Game
12:00 am

3ABN
14.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls5:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Apple Pie Sticks5:30 pm
Liberty Insider
Trial By Fire6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
God’S Prophetic Timetable8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am

3ABNPR
14.2
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am

3ABNES
14.4
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am

3ABNRD
14.5
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

WKOPHD
15.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

WKOPC
15.3
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am

COZI
19.1
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am

MeTV
19.2
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages12:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  King Rat
2:40 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
5:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
8:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
10:40 pm

WKPTDT7
19.7
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup4:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person5:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman5:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale6:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:30 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint12:00 am

WBXX2
20.2
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am

H&I
20.3
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude12:00 am

WBXXDT4
20.4
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am

DAYSTAR
24.1
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
24.2
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WEZK-LD
28.1
Sheep Snacks
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
The Word to You
5:30 pm
The Gaithers
6:00 pm
Prophetic Faith
7:00 pm
Simply the Law
7:30 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Faith and the Family
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Going Back
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Sing Time
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am

WEZK-LD2
28.2
movie Carrie
4:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
6:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
8:00 pm
movie The Woods
10:00 pm
movie Carrie
12:00 am

WEZK-LD3
28.3
Green Acres
The Good Old Days4:00 pm
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
12:00 am

WEZK-LD4
28.4
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am

WEZK-LD10
28.10
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

WEZK-LD6
28.6
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1044:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1055:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1066:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am

NC
33.4
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
You Gave Me a Song8:00 pm
Dads: Making it Happen
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WEMTD
39.1
new Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person5:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Dateline
The Face of Evil11:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint12:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am

TBD
39.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WTNZH
43.1
Hot Bench
Angry Ex Orders Pistol-Whipping?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Don’t Rent Sight Unseen!; Paradise Can Be Lonely4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20195:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
new Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor12:00 am

WTNZT
43.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

GRIT
43.3
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

WAGVD
44.1
Sheep Snacks
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
The Word to You
5:30 pm
The Gaithers
6:00 pm
Prophetic Faith
7:00 pm
Simply the Law
7:30 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Faith and the Family
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Going Back
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Sing Time
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Games People Play7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
DW News
4:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Betsy Ashton4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
The United States and Pakistan: Perhaps the World’s Greatest Frenemies6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Mackinac Island, Mi8:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons9:30 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
12:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

WVLRDT
48.1
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Nanna’s Cottage
4:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:00 pm
Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Voice of Pentecost
7:00 pm
Smoky Mountain Gospel Jubilee
7:30 pm
Anointed Word
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
The Lift
9:00 pm
Voice of Calvary
9:30 pm
James H. Davis
10:00 pm
Woody Martin
10:30 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:00 pm
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
11:30 pm
Empowered Television with Charles & Kellie Vance
12:00 am

ION HD
54.1
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

qubo
54.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Marvin’s Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony12:00 am

ION Plus
54.3
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job12:00 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Hard Truth
6:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
54.5
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am

HSN
54.6
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.