7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
NHK Newsline
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WETPC
2.3
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

Light TV
3.2
 Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
12:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 am
Green Acres
School Days3:30 am

ION
3.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WRCB4
3.4
 60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay2:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

WCYBDT2
5.2
 Maury
11 Men DNA Tested So Far…Is the 12th Man My Dad?7:00 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition10:00 pm
Cops
Family Feuds10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22511:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil12:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis1:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground1:30 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians2:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
ES.TV
05-29-20203:30 am

WATEH
6.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
Family Feud
05-13-20191:07 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)1:37 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20192:37 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:07 am
Local Programming

GETTV
6.2
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Christmas1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This2:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels2:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants3:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss3:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COZITV
6.4
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination1:30 am
Will & Grace
2:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins3:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel3:30 am

WKNX
7.1
new DailyMailTV
7:30 pm
The Simpsons
8:00 pm
The Simpsons
8:30 pm
The Simpsons
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:00 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
12:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WVLTD
8.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
sports Mantracker
07-22-20192:07 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
2:37 am
Hiring America
3:07 am
Local Programming

MYVLT
8.2
Mike & Molly
Mike Check7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie11:00 pm
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Summer of George1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 21:30 am
Maury
11 Men DNA Tested So Far…Is the 12th Man My Dad?2:00 am
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”3:00 am

START
8.3
 The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance2:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind3:00 am

WVLTDT4
8.4
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBIRHD
10.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
10 News Nightbeat
2:36 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

MeTV
10.2
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am

JN
10.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones1:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer3:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Storm Chasers
Why We Chase7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Redemption Day1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down2:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 23:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:30 am

ABCSD
11.2
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Grace Alive
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WJHLDT3
11.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
White House Chess Set
2:30 am
movie Good Bones
3:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
05-13-20197:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest12:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 111:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 212:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

3ABN
14.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
Her Nightmare Turns Real11:00 pm
Hope In Motion
11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 111:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Baptism in a Cup2:30 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing3:00 am
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor3:30 am

3ABNPR
14.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am

3ABNES
14.4
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am

3ABNRD
14.5
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR74
14.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WKOPHD
15.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
NHK Newsline
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WKOPC
15.3
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am

COZI
19.1
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination1:30 am
Will & Grace
2:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins3:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel3:30 am

MeTV
19.2
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Appalachian Regional Community
3:00 am

WOPI
19.3
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance2:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind3:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  The April Fools
5:45 pm
movie The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
10:30 pm
movie Star of India
12:30 am
movie Black Beauty
2:30 am

WKPTDT7
19.7
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WBXXH
20.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
new WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:30 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz12:00 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy12:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis1:00 am
new Celebrity Page
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat3:30 am

WBXX2
20.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

H&I
20.3
 NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job3:00 am

WBXXDT4
20.4
 60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
24.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
24.2
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am

WEZK-LD
28.1
 Feed My Sheep
7:00 pm
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
8:00 pm
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Aubrey Jackson Ministries
9:00 pm
Cathedral Alive
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Apostolic Connection
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Rev-Up
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Sing Time
2:30 am
The Gaithers
3:00 am

WEZK-LD2
28.2
movie  GoldenEye
5:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
8:30 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
11:00 pm
movie Die Another Day
2:00 am

WEZK-LD3
28.3
 Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
12:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 am
Green Acres
School Days3:30 am

WEZK-LD4
28.4
 60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

WEZK-LD10
28.10
sports Mantracker
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

WEZK-LD6
28.6
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
NC Spin
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
13/06/2019 Part 111:31 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:01 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky1:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 193:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters3:30 am

NC
33.4
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
38
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am

WEMTD
39.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Dateline
The Hometown Hero & The Homecoming Queen11:00 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:30 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken1:00 am
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner2:00 am
The Simpsons
Werking Mom2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion3:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
 60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

TBD
39.4
movie  Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

WTNZH
43.1
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians1:30 am
Fox 43 News at 10
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTNZT
43.2
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am

GRIT
43.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am

WAGVD
44.1
 Feed My Sheep
7:00 pm
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
8:00 pm
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Aubrey Jackson Ministries
9:00 pm
Cathedral Alive
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Apostolic Connection
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Rev-Up
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Sing Time
2:30 am
The Gaithers
3:00 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Bev Shea: Then Sings My Soul8:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show9:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
10:00 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WVLRDT
48.1
God’s Abundant Life
7:30 pm
Bringing to Light
8:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
James H. Davis
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
The Place of Refuge Church
11:00 pm
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
11:30 pm
Back to Jerusalem
12:00 am
You and Me
12:30 am
Life Today
3:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
54.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ION Plus
54.3
 Saving Hope
Pilot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness9:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
54.5
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.