6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Yoga Basics with Patty
6:00 am
Missy Kane’s Teen Fit & Fun
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space11:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new News 5 Today at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

CWHD
5.2
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Son Knows Best; Busted at the Border7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty9:00 am
Praise Time
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-13-201812:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones1:00 pm
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger1:30 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala2:00 pm

COMET
5.3
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Dr. Who and the Daleks
10:00 am
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
new Good Morning Tennessee at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WATE 6 On Your Side Midday
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am
Amen
Get ‘Em Up Scout9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent10:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes2:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life7:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp8:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda8:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac9:00 am
Night Court
Law Club9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues11:30 am
According to Jim
The Closet12:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman11:00 am
Emergency
Loose Ends12:00 pm
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song of Songs2:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
11:00 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet2:00 pm

WVLTDT3
8.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new 10 News Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 10 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm

JN
10.3
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Traces of Evil11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer2:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck6:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust7:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Distilleries10:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:30 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil12:30 pm
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas1:00 pm
Factory Made
Jellybeans, Snowboards, Pliers, Motorcycle Jackets1:30 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks2:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
new WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Daytime Tri-Cities
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WJHL 12:00pm News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

ABCHD
11.2
new  WJHL News Channel 11 This Morning
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
ABC Tri-Cities News at 1230
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot10:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin’ Up Mr. B11:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo11:30 am
That Girl
Fly by Night12:00 pm
That Girl
Ugh, Wilderness12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense1:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-19-201910:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller12:00 pm
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Birthday9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Hawaiian Love Song10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Rabbit’s Foot10:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin’ Up Mr. B11:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo11:30 am
That Girl
Fly by Night12:00 pm
That Girl
Ugh, Wilderness12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense1:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Yoga Basics with Patty
6:00 am
Missy Kane’s Teen Fit & Fun
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space11:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm

W42AX
17.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Whistles in the Mist: Whistled Speech in Oaxaca1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal2:00 pm

W42AX2
17.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites2:00 pm

W42AX3
17.3
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space11:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm

COZI
19.1
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Woman11:00 am
Emergency
Loose Ends12:00 pm
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song of Songs2:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm

WKPT-DT
19.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life7:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp8:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda8:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac9:00 am
Night Court
Law Club9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues11:30 am
According to Jim
The Closet12:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree1:00 pm
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie Journey into Fear
6:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
7:30 am
movie Clash by Night
9:45 am
movie High Wall
12:00 pm
movie Nightfall
2:10 pm

W50DV-D
26.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites2:00 pm

W50DV-D2
26.2
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space11:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm

W50DV-D3
26.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Whistles in the Mist: Whistled Speech in Oaxaca1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal2:00 pm

WAPW
31
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites2:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space11:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Whistles in the Mist: Whistled Speech in Oaxaca1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal2:00 pm

NC
33.4
 Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Exercises6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop7:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
A Return to Pennsylvania’s Great Outdoor Region8:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:30 am
movie Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
11:30 am
NOVA
Killer Floods12:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)2:00 pm

MeTV
36
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm

MeTV
36.1
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm

GRIT
36.2
Zane Grey Theatre
Confession6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
7:30 am
The Virginian
Doctor Pat10:00 am
The Virginian
Nightmare at Fort Killman12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm

BOUNCE
36.3
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart8:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Cherished11:00 am
Law & Order
DWB12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Closure1:00 pm
movie Pride
2:00 pm

H&I
36.4
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Legacy10:00 am
JAG
Each of Us Angels11:00 am
The District
Pot Scrubbers12:00 pm
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy1:00 pm
House
Living the Dream2:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
new TBA
6:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Andrew Womack
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Martha’s Favorites and Chef Ron Suhanosky10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mirliton11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Crusting11:30 am
Emeril Live
Home Cookin’12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm

Charge
39.3
Relief From Inflammation
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead10:00 am
Hunter
The Beautiful & the Dead11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Lost Knight2:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming movie The End of Meat
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
A Taste of History
The Experiment in Zoar12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:30 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fairytale Land1:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Frontline
8:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India1:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes1:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear2:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space11:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
54.2
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster10:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It’s an Alien11:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:00 pm

ION Plus
54.3
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse11:00 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception2:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:31 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
54.5
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 pm

HSN
54.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
Born Footwear
2:00 pm

W25AY
58.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites2:00 pm

W25AY2
58.2
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Dogs in Space; Dogs From Space11:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm

W25AY3
58.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Whistles in the Mist: Whistled Speech in Oaxaca1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal2:00 pm

WLFG
68.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Time of Blessing
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
Wings of Eagles
9:00 am
Sing Time
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am
Oasis
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
Sing Time
12:00 pm
Sing Time
12:30 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm

LIGHT
68.2
Local Programming Flipper
The Missile Crisis8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie The Frog Prince
10:00 am
movie Puss in Boots
12:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
2:00 pm

ION
68.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
But Not Forgotten10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
68.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

JN
68.5
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Bill10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Traces of Evil11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer2:00 pm

Quest
68.6
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck6:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust7:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Distilleries10:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:30 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil12:30 pm
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas1:00 pm
Factory Made
Jellybeans, Snowboards, Pliers, Motorcycle Jackets1:30 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks2:00 pm

WLFGDT7
68.7
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
Born Footwear
2:00 pm

WLFGDT8
68.8
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.