Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Morristown, TN 37814  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 27:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Local Programming Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 211:02 pm
Local Programming Press on Masterpiece
Pure2:00 am
Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style3:02 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
2.2
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am

WETPC
2.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19198:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19192:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of3:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
Local Programming   sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:30 pm
Castle
Like Father, Like Daughter12:00 am
Castle
A Murder Is Forever1:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

Light TV
3.2
  movie    The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
10:00 pm
  movie   Emperor's New Clothes
12:00 am
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
2:00 am

ION
3.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name2:00 am
Local Programming

WCYB-DT
5.1
  sports    Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine1:05 am
Local Programming Castle
A Murder Is Forever3:05 am

WCYBDT2
5.2
Judge Judy
7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
The Rabbit Hole8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Stranger Beside Me9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming Castle
Like Father, Like Daughter12:00 am
Heartland
Sound of Silence1:00 am
  new   Kickin' It
2:00 am
  new   Entertainers
3:00 am

WATEH
6.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Argentina Red Stag11:35 pm
Castle
A Murder Is Forever12:05 am
Judge Judy
1:05 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
Local Programming

GETTV
6.2
  movie    The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
Local Programming Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season12:00 am
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy12:30 am
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go1:00 am
Married...With Children
And Baby Makes Money1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...With Who?2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Godfather2:30 am
Designing Women
Bachelor Auction3:00 am
Designing Women
Charlene Buys a House3:30 am

LAFF
6.3
  movie    Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour3:30 am

COZITV
6.4
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation9:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom11:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee11:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang12:00 am
Ironside
House of Terror1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Dinah Shore Show2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Parents Are Pigeons2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
We Love You, Miss Pringle3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Baby3:30 am

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Good News Today
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Ignite Your Life
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
Local Programming   new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance10:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bound for Jail12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held for Ransom2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Price of Greed3:00 am

WVLTD
8.1
Local Programming   new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone10:30 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:30 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider1:05 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-13-20192:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am

MYVLT
8.2
  sports    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History8:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
9:30 pm
  sports   The Jeremy Pruitt Show
10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink11:00 pm
  new   Kickin' It
12:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
1:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 51:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
  sports    Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
Local Programming   new   10 News Nightbeat
11:30 pm
Heartland Tonight
12:05 am
  new   Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Beaches of Fort Myers & Sanibel Florida12:35 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
10.2
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Equalizer1:30 am
Thriller
The Closed Cabinet2:00 am
Thriller
Dialogues with Death3:00 am

JN
10.3
 I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend8:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business9:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Jeanine Hannah2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QUEST
10.4
 MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper7:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors8:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
9:00 pm
In Search of Eden
10:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden11:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Car Wash3:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:30 pm
  new   Face the Nation
10-13-201912:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The List12:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider1:35 am
Family Feud
09-30-20192:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am

ABCHD
11.2
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name2:00 am
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:05 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Like Father, Like Daughter10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Blindfolded Knife Throw12:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
One Way or Another2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Close Encounters of the Worst Kind11:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am
Wings
It's So Nice to Have a Mather Around the House12:30 am
Dear John
Louise, the Hero1:00 am
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie2:30 am
The Hogan Family
A Family Affair3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Isn't It Romantic3:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  movie    350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 242:00 am
  sports   UFA
GPG Asylum 533:00 am

3ABN
14.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Local Programming Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 210:00 pm
Newstart Now
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Prophetic Panorama
Israel and the Church1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 22:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Israel in Bible Prophecy3:00 am

3ABNPR
14.2
 London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors 
3:30 am

3ABNES
14.4
 Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am

3ABNRD
14.5
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Local Programming Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR74
14.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WKOPHD
15.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 27:00 pm
Local Programming Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 211:02 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three1:00 am
Local Programming Great Performances
Handel, Italian Style3:02 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19198:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Naples-Amalfi Coast1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19192:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of3:30 am

COZI
19.1
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation9:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom11:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee11:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang12:00 am
Ironside
House of Terror1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Dinah Shore Show2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Parents Are Pigeons2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
We Love You, Miss Pringle3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Baby3:30 am

MeTV
19.2
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Miss Bracegirdle Does Her Duty1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Equalizer1:30 am
Thriller
The Closed Cabinet2:00 am
Thriller
Dialogues with Death3:00 am

WOPI
19.3
  movie    Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour3:30 am

WBXXH
20.1
Local Programming   new   WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
Locker Room
10:35 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-201911:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Masseuse11:30 pm
Elementary
Rip Off12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cuba Gooding Jr.; Jennifer Lopez; Shakira2:00 am
Local Programming

WBXX2
20.2
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
20.3
 Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Still Life1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heroes & Demons2:00 am
Mutant X
Where Evil Dwells3:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
 Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder7:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
29/01/201911:03 pm
EastEnders
31/01/201911:32 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting to Know You---Again12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder2:00 am
Father Brown
The Sacrifice of Tantalus3:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 pm
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 72:00 am
Father Brown
The Sacrifice of Tantalus3:00 am

NC
33.4
 Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida7:00 pm
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
8:00 pm
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
9:00 pm
Rendered Small
9:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
My Home, Nc
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
12:00 am
Blackademics Television
12:30 am
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida1:00 am
  movie   Landscapes of the Heart: The Elizabeth Spencer Story
2:00 am
Imaginary Village of Allan Gurganus
3:00 am
Rendered Small
3:30 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
38
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Ignite Your Life
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

WEMTD
39.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Fox Tri-Cities 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb12:30 am
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
Modern Family
Not in My House2:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
3:30 am

MOVIE
39.2
  movie    The Bride
5:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed
10:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
11:45 pm
  movie   The Letter
1:55 am

WTNZH
43.1
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon3:00 am
Local Programming

WTNZT
43.2
  movie    Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
11:00 pm
  movie   Never Die Alone
1:30 am
In the Cut
Very Superstitious3:30 am

GRIT
43.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
12:30 am
Local Programming

WAGVD
44.1
 Wayne Hager
7:00 pm
Sing Time
8:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
8:30 pm
What Does the Bible Plainly Say
9:00 pm
Victory Baptist Church
9:30 pm
Focus of Freedom
10:00 pm
TPC Restoration
11:00 pm
Living Word
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
This Is the Day
2:30 am
The Gaithers
3:00 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 16:30 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming

SWVAP
47.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Pastry7:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
French Show8:00 pm
  movie   Voice of America: Lowell Thomas and the Rise of Broadcast News
9:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Charli XCX10:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty1:00 am
The Hispanic Heritage Awards
2:00 am
POV
Brimstone & Glory3:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 am
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am

WVLRDT
48.1
Hillsong Television
7:30 pm
Broken to Blessed
8:00 pm
  sports   One on One
8:30 pm
Precepts for Life
9:00 pm
God's Place, A Party for Jesus
9:30 pm
Divine Awakening-Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm
The Place of Refuge Church
10:30 pm
New Life (Spanish)
11:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
11:30 pm
Empowered Television with Charles & Kellie Vance
12:00 am
RHEMA Praise
12:30 am
Joel Osteen
1:00 am
Jerusalem Chronicles
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am

ION HD
54.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
54.2
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 167:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
54.3
 White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan7:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout8:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest9:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan10:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker11:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
12:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
54.5
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Local Programming QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.