2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Yoga Basics with Patty
6:00 am
Missy Kane’s Fit and Fun
6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:30 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance10:30 am

WETPC
2.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure10:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

Light TV
3.2
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

ION
3.3
 The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
3010:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson10:00 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
 Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 5 Early Today
4:30 am
new News 5 Today at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 5 Today at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

WCYBDT2
5.2
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
new Extra
07-13-20203:00 am
ES.TV
07-13-20203:30 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack4:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2274:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)5:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20205:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Ronnie Be Good; Piñata Strike8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba9:00 am
Praise Time
9:30 am
America Says
Bookworms vs. Bluffers10:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-13-201910:30 am

WATEH
6.1
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler10:00 am

GETTV
6.2
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew8:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker9:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He’s Gotta Have It10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder10:30 am

LAFF
6.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere10:30 am

COZITV
6.4
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback10:00 am

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Ronnie Be Good; Piñata Strike9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Scout’s Honor; Laptop Catastrophe10:30 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WVLTD
8.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 5AM
5:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

MYVLT
8.2
 Maury
Sisters at War…How Many of Them Slept With My Fiance?2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex3:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 am
Tamron Hall
5:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation6:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
7:00 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
new Access Daily
07-14-20209:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-16-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am

START
8.3
 The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Winners, Losers and Left-overs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
I Am an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour10:00 am

WVLTDT4
8.4
 Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
10 News Nightbeat
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 10 News First at 4:30
4:30 am
new 10 News Daybreak
5:00 am
new 10 News Today
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

MeTV
10.2
 Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant9:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome10:00 am

JN
10.3
 I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am

QUEST
10.4
 Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WJHL 4:30am News
4:30 am
new WJHL 5:00am News
5:00 am
new WJHL 5:30am News
5:30 am
new WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Daytime Tri-Cities
10:00 am

ABCSD
11.2
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WJHL News Channel 11 This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 9
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

WJHLDT3
11.3
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
01-31-201810:00 am
Jeopardy!
02-19-201910:30 am

WMYA
13.2
new  TMZ Live
07-13-20202:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus4:00 am
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20205:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown10:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1993: Phillies at Blue Jays
1993: Phillies at Blue Jays8:00 am

3ABN
14.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 122:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life3:00 am
Mission Trek
Priorities3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks4:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Wretched (Last Letter for America5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Could I Have A Heart Attack?6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Attitude7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Real8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am

3ABNPR
14.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

3ABNES
14.4
 Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am

3ABNRD
14.5
 3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Yoga Basics with Patty
6:00 am
Missy Kane’s Fit and Fun
6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:30 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance10:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure10:30 am

COZI
19.1
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback10:00 am

MeTV
19.2
 Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant9:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome10:00 am

WOPI
19.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere10:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Winners, Losers and Left-overs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
I Am an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour10:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am
movie Behold a Pale Horse
8:15 am

WKPTDT7
19.7
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WBXXH
20.1
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker3:30 am
Couples Court
Burries v Mill4:00 am
Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes4:30 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work5:00 am
Protection Court
Mom’s on Meds; Lost Letters5:30 am
The Real
Miles Brown6:00 am
new WVLT News This Morning on CW 7AM
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-13-20199:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am

WBXX2
20.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 am

H&I
20.3
 NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WBXXDT4
20.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson10:00 am

DAYSTAR
24.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

DAYSTAR
24.2
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

WEZK-LD
28.1
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
2:30 am
Sing Time
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Time of Blessing
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Good News Ministries
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am

WEZK-LD2
28.2
movie  Firewalker
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random’s Child10:00 am

WEZK-LD3
28.3
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WEZK-LD4
28.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson10:00 am

WEZK-LD10
28.10
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am
Today’s Wild West
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WEZK-LD6
28.6
 QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance10:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures7:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 am
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business10:00 am

NC
33.4
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso3:00 am
Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Attache4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in London, UK7:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Mayo – The Mother Sauce8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Family Tradition9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am

WEMTD
39.1
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota4:00 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno5:00 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Andrew Womack
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
new Maury
07-14-202010:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson10:00 am

TBD
39.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am

WTNZH
43.1
 Fox 43 News at 10
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
new FOX 43 News This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America Says
Bookworms vs. Bluffers10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-202010:30 am

WTNZT
43.2
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

GRIT
43.3
movie  Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village10:30 am

WAGVD
44.1
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
2:30 am
Sing Time
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Sing Time
7:00 am
Pickin’ Time
7:30 am
Time of Blessing
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Good News Ministries
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
9:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes10:30 am

SWVAP
47.2
Stories From the Stage
Game On!2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill8:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky9:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)9:30 am
Local, USA
States of America10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!10:30 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance10:30 am

WVLRDT
48.1
 You and Me
12:30 am
Life Today
3:30 am
All Over the World
4:00 am
CTN 48 Special
4:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:00 am
Woody Martin
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Christian Fitness
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
James H. Davis
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Bridges
9:00 am
Hillsong Television
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
3010:00 am

qubo
54.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course7:30 am
Toddworld
Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle8:00 am
Toddworld
It’s OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Frog; Soccer9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Tomatoes; Spider9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries10:30 am

ION Plus
54.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
54.5
 QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
9:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.