8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WETPHD
2.1
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20203:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WETPC
2.3
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Beauty11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Generasians12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea1:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai2:30 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 29:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:30 pm
Castle
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
new Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

Light TV
3.2
movie  Larger than Life
6:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:30 pm
movie Three Amigos!
12:30 am
movie Larger than Life
2:30 am

ION
3.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD508:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice1:00 am
The Listener
Poisoned Minds2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Burnley, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico10:30 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers11:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars12:00 am
Yum!
Steaks1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 29:00 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs1:05 am
On the Money
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Castle
3:05 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

WCYBDT2
5.2
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk11:30 pm
Castle
The Fast and the Furriest12:00 am
Heartland
Hearts Run Free1:00 am
Kickin’ It
2:00 am
Entertainers
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Making Cents4:00 am

WATEH
6.1
new Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
The Legend9:00 pm
Match Game
Adam Carolla; Cheryl Hines; Nick Swisher; Ali Wentworth; Mark Duplass; Loni Love10:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:05 am
Castle
12:35 am
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!1:35 am
Made in Hollywood
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am

GETTV
6.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Stevie Wonder, Bill Monroe, and Ian & Sylvia10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Kris Kristofferson, Mama Cass and Lorne Greene11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone12:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree12:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree1:00 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
About a Joy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Pilot Episode3:00 am
‘Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Wood Pile4:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed12:00 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COZITV
6.4
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights8:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:30 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up9:00 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious9:30 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz10:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul10:30 pm
The Office
11:00 pm
The Office
11:30 pm
The Office
Fun Run12:00 am
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity12:30 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows1:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Ginger Rogers Comes to Tea3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Won’t You Calm Down, Dan Dailey?3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Good News Today
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape1:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau4:00 am

WVLTD
8.1
TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 19:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice10:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
Local Programming

MYVLT
8.2
Major Crimes
Cashed Out8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury11:00 pm
Kickin’ It
12:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 am

START
8.3
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Training Video10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Blue Ribbon Panel11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blush12:00 am
Profiler
Cravings1:00 am
The Division
The Fear Factor2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Simon Says4:00 am

WVLTDT4
8.4
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Opry
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 29:00 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Heartland Series
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
Mother Earth12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Columbo
Prescription Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Allen Stewart10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
The Worry Wart10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curious Thing About Women11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Jess-Belle12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Blood Bargain1:00 am
The Fugitive
The Homecoming2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Psychic3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Murder Clause4:00 am

JN
10.3
A Killer’s Mistake
8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
10:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
12:00 am
Real Interrogations
12:30 am
Panic 9-1-1
1:00 am
The Prosecutors
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Treasure8:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 29:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 310:00 pm
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 211:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
TBA
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 19:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan12:35 am
Family Feud
10-24-20191:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
Local Programming

ABCSD
11.2
new Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
The Legend9:00 pm
Match Game
Adam Carolla; Cheryl Hines; Nick Swisher; Ali Wentworth; Mark Duplass; Loni Love10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am

WJHLDT3
11.3
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls8:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie8:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?9:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike9:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools10:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools10:30 pm
Dear John
Hello/Goodbye11:00 pm
Dear John
The Younger Girl11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Never Can Say Good-bye12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Never Can Say Good-bye12:30 am
It’s a Living
Nancy’s Shrink1:00 am
It’s a Living
Till Death Do Us Part1:30 am
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours2:00 am
Alice
Car Wars2:30 am
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Strike4:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars8:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
The Legend9:00 pm
Match Game
Adam Carolla; Cheryl Hines; Nick Swisher; Ali Wentworth; Mark Duplass; Loni Love10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20191:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
movie  Hitch
7:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:30 pm
Castle
The Fast and the Furriest11:00 pm
Kickin’ It
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Vanished2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags3:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver4:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls8:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie8:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?9:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike9:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools10:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools10:30 pm
Dear John
Hello/Goodbye11:00 pm
Dear John
The Younger Girl11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Never Can Say Good-bye12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Never Can Say Good-bye12:30 am
It’s a Living
Nancy’s Shrink1:00 am
It’s a Living
Till Death Do Us Part1:30 am
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours2:00 am
Alice
Car Wars2:30 am
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Strike4:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy10:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 211:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 am

3ABN
14.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
Lest We Forget10:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance2:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent4:00 am

3ABNPR
14.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am

3ABNES
14.4
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am

3ABNRD
14.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
4:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR74
14.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WKOPHD
15.1
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20203:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WKOPC
15.3
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Beauty11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Generasians12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea1:30 am
Travels With Darley
Qatar2:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai2:30 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 am

COZI
19.1
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights8:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:30 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up9:00 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious9:30 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz10:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul10:30 pm
The Office
11:00 pm
The Office
11:30 pm
The Office
Fun Run12:00 am
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity12:30 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows1:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Ginger Rogers Comes to Tea3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Won’t You Calm Down, Dan Dailey?3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am

MeTV
19.2
Columbo
Prescription Murder8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Allen Stewart10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
The Worry Wart10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curious Thing About Women11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Jess-Belle12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Blood Bargain1:00 am
The Fugitive
The Homecoming2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Psychic3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Murder Clause4:00 am

WOPI
19.3
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet11:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed12:00 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Training Video10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Blue Ribbon Panel11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blush12:00 am
Profiler
Cravings1:00 am
The Division
The Fear Factor2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Simon Says4:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie Nobody Lives Forever
8:00 pm
movie They Live by Night
10:10 pm
movie The Killer That Stalked New York
12:15 am
movie Human Desire
2:00 am
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
4:00 am

WKPTDT7
19.7
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Missouri 500: Dogfighting Duo10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body Parks11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston’s Mob12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape1:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau4:00 am

WBXXH
20.1
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car11:30 pm
Elementary
Art Imitates Art12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Refuge1:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
new Extra
3:00 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo4:00 am

WBXX2
20.2
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

H&I
20.3
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Emergence9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Nagus10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Thaw11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Harbinger12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Double Vision1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Still Life2:00 am
Mutant X
She’s Come Undone3:00 am
Mutant X
In Between4:00 am

WBXXDT4
20.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Burnley, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico10:30 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers11:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars12:00 am
Yum!
Steaks1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
24.1
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
24.2
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WEZK-LD
28.1
Sing Time
8:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
8:30 pm
What Does the Bible Plainly Say
9:00 pm
Victory Baptist Church
9:30 pm
Focus of Freedom
10:00 pm
TPC Restoration
11:00 pm
Living Word
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
This Is the Day
2:30 am
The Gaithers
3:00 am
Sing Time
4:00 am

WEZK-LD2
28.2
movie Firewalker
8:00 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
10:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
12:30 am
Green Acres
A Home Isn’t Built in a Day3:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust4:00 am

WEZK-LD3
28.3
movie  Larger than Life
6:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:30 pm
movie Three Amigos!
12:30 am
movie Larger than Life
2:30 am

WEZK-LD4
28.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Burnley, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico10:30 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers11:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars12:00 am
Yum!
Steaks1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WEZK-LD10
28.10
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WEZK-LD5
28.5
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Now You See It
10:00 pm
Now You See It
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am

WEZK-LD6
28.6
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
2:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am

WEZK-LD9
28.9
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm
EastEnders
13/06/2019 Part 211:00 pm
EastEnders
17/06/201911:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Broadcast Plans12:01 am
As Time Goes By
At Death’s Door12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest2:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 33:00 am
Professor T.
The Go-Between4:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile9:00 pm
Sci Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity12:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water1:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience2:00 am
The Cobblestone Corridor
The Time Capsule3:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 53:30 am

NC
33.4
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 38:00 pm
Reel South
Seadrift10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Trillions of Dollars at Stake for Census 202012:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening12:30 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 32:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
38
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WEMTD
39.1
The Simpsons
Screenless8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Prank You For Being A Friend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Holly Bibble9:30 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation11:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-201912:00 am
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip12:30 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip1:00 am
Cars.TV
09-23-20191:30 am
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings2:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Burnley, Lancashire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico10:30 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers11:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars12:00 am
Yum!
Steaks1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
39.4
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

WTNZH
43.1
The Simpsons
Screenless8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Prank You For Being A Friend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Holly Bibble9:30 pm
new Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-201912:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
sports Race Week
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTNZT
43.2
movie  I Can Do Bad All By Myself
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Playing Dirty; Tragic Circumstances9:00 pm
movie Why Did I Get Married?
11:00 pm
movie In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Patient X3:30 am

GRIT
43.3
movie Silverado
8:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
11:00 pm
movie Dallas
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WAGVD
44.1
Sing Time
8:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
8:30 pm
What Does the Bible Plainly Say
9:00 pm
Victory Baptist Church
9:30 pm
Focus of Freedom
10:00 pm
TPC Restoration
11:00 pm
Living Word
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
This Is the Day
2:30 am
The Gaithers
3:00 am
Sing Time
4:00 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
11:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
1:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
2:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
3:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
4:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
The Great British Baking Show
Final8:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 am
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20203:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
The Lawrence Welk Show
County Fair8:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb’ Mo’9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys11:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen1:00 am
POV
Swim Team2:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
3:30 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WVLRDT
48.1
Broken to Blessed
8:00 pm
sports One on One
8:30 pm
Precepts for Life
9:00 pm
God’s Place, A Party for Jesus
9:30 pm
Divine Awakening-Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm
The Place of Refuge Church
10:30 pm
New Life (Spanish)
11:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
11:30 pm
Empowered Television with Charles & Kellie Vance
12:00 am
RHEMA Praise
12:30 am
Joel Osteen
1:00 am
Jerusalem Chronicles
2:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Power of the Word
4:00 am

ION HD
54.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD508:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice1:00 am
The Listener
Poisoned Minds2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

qubo
54.2
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 1310:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks12:00 am
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
54.3
new Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch11:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
54.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
2:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am

HSN
54.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
9:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
11:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
1:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
2:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
3:00 am
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.