Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oliver Springs, TN 37840  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WETPHD
2.1
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Scholars' Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am

WETPC
2.3
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)10:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

Light TV
3.2
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Greatest Psychologist in the World4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ole Rockin' Chair5:30 pm
Heartland
New Horizons6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove7:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun9:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 pm
Flipper 
Retribution Beach12:00 am

ION
3.3
Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Mixed Signals12:00 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCYBDT2
5.2
Jerry Springer
Brawling Blood Lines4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Went to Jail for a Sex Crime But I'm Innocent5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Watch Your Mouth and Your Man6:00 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating While Our Baby Is in the Hospital?7:00 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #210:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #110:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13311:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12411:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am

WATEH
6.1
  new   WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

GETTV
6.2
Rescue 911
Morro Bay Submerged Car; Hockey Havoc4:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am

COZITV
6.4
Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am

WKNX
7.1
Caught in Providence
02-20-20194:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-22-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-28-20205:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20207:30 pm
The Simpsons
I'm Goin' to Praiseland8:00 pm
The Simpsons
Children of a Lesser Clod8:30 pm
The Simpsons
Simpsons Tall Tales9:00 pm
The Simpsons
A Hunka Hunka Burns in Love9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
7.2
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
10:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
  new   WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Days6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Wasted Talent11:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob12:00 am

START
8.3
Cold Case
Honor4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not5:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself12:00 am

WVLTDT4
8.4
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Authentic America
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
12:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
  new   Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
  new   10 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   10 News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.2
Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm

JN
10.3
Bloodwork
Swindle in Suburbia4:00 pm
Bloodwork
Maggots Tell Tales5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist6:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine6:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus8:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers9:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day12:00 am

QUEST
10.4
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring 
12:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
  new   WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
  new   WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

ABCHD
11.2
Family Feud
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20204:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20206:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Mixed Signals12:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WMYA
13.2
  new   Maury
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-28-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-202010:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-202011:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation12:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
227
Hide the Star5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo5:30 pm
Benson
Stress6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant7:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost8:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High9:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok12:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3115:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm

3ABN
14.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils5:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap6:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation11:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder12:00 am

3ABNPR
14.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code 
12:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am

3ABNES
14.4
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
14.5
Christian Concerns
4:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
12:00 am

WKOPHD
15.1
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Scholars' Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am

WKOPC
15.3
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)10:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am

COZI
19.1
Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am

MeTV
19.2
Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
Cold Case
Honor4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not5:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself12:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
  movie    Castle Keep
3:15 pm
  movie   Deliverance
5:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
8:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers 
11:35 pm

WBXXH
20.1
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo4:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!6:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
  new   WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:00 am

WBXX2
20.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

H&I
20.3
House
The Choice4:00 pm
House
Baggage5:00 pm
House
Help Me6:00 pm
House
Now What7:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Fallen Hero12:00 am

WBXXDT4
20.4
Escape to the Country
West Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
The Anarchist's Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas4:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1025:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 17:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
8:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Winter Magic
9:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peoples of Oaxaca and the Arrival of Holy Week11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals12:00 am

NC
33.4
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Dr. John Halpern And David Blistein8:30 pm
Sci Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company 
01-27-202012:00 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
38
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WEMTD
39.1
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20204:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   Fox Tri-Cities 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods11:00 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Escape to the Country
West Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

TBD
39.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WTNZH
43.1
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20195:30 pm
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms6:00 pm
  new   FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-202011:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-202011:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo12:00 am

WTNZT
43.2
  movie    Renaissance Man
2:30 pm
  movie   The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide 
12:00 am

GRIT
43.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun5:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
10:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
12:00 am

WAGVD
44.1
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Arts
5:30 pm
The Gaithers
6:00 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
7:00 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Gateway Gospel
9:00 pm
Apostolic Connection
10:00 pm
Sing Time
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
The Gaithers
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear 
12:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel7:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Secrets & Lies12:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
Dw News
4:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Taking Georgia's Slow Lane4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Write Around the Corner
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
Now and Then
9:30 pm
  movie   The Long Shadow
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies11:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am

WVLRDT
48.1
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
Kids Ablaze
4:30 pm
Local Programming Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
7:00 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm
In His Presence
8:00 pm
Prophetic Update
9:00 pm
Broken to Blessed
9:30 pm
James H. Davis
10:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 pm
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
11:30 pm
Empowered Television with Charles & Kellie Vance
12:00 am

ION HD
54.1
Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Mixed Signals12:00 am

qubo
54.2
  new   Mike the Knight
Court Jester; Wooden Horse4:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Three Missions; Troll Trail Adventure4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre12:00 am

ION Plus
54.3
The Listener
To Die For4:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job7:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking10:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery11:00 pm
The Listener 
She Sells Sanctuary12:00 am

QVC
54.5
Reebok
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage 
12:00 am

HSN
54.6
Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37840! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.