8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm

ION
3.3
Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth11:00 am
new News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?4:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Turn Up For Divorce; Woken Wake Up Call8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Tattooed Teen; Snap Out of It8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow9:00 am
Praise Time
9:30 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202010:30 am
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado11:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Hour Grace Period; Novelty Items Defamed Me12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20191:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bill for Services; Kiosk Chaos2:00 pm
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again4:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
WATE 6 On Your Side Midday
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!3:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:30 pm
new WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter3:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train4:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm
Emergency
The Promise1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Election4:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Turn Up For Divorce; Woken Wake Up Call9:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Tattooed Teen; Snap Out of It9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
DJ Did His Duties; Bad Joke Bit10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pranksta; Red Carpet Road Block11:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Showboating; Driving My Brother Crazy3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20184:00 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
new Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company4:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
The Doctors
8:00 am
new Access Daily
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-31-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am
True Crime Files
11:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob1:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Metal Business2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm

START
8.3
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection3:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals4:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen11:00 am
new 10 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm

JN
10.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody9:00 am
Daytime Tri-Cities
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WJHL 12:00pm News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:05 pm

ABCHD
11.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 9
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
ABC Tri-Cities News at 1230
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
03-29-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Local Programming Rock the Park
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201810:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton10:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-20-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
The Link
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:30 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!4:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm10:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Gynecological11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
What To Do With Doubt3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Identifying the Source3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm

3ABNES
14.4
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:00 pm

COZI
19.1
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm
Emergency
The Promise1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Election4:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm

WOPI
19.3
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection3:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals4:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Masterson of Kansas
7:35 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
9:15 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
11:45 am
movie Bat 21
2:30 pm

WBXXH
20.1
new  WVLT News This Morning on CW 7AM
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20209:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom11:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

H&I
20.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Jacked12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me4:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 pm
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Golden Rays of Sunlight3:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
J.M.W. Turner’s Visions of Venice3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Buenos Aires, Argentina4:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia’s Guardians of the Homelands1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
Soul Food3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan’s True Flavors3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer4:00 pm

NC
33.4
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Andrew Womack
9:00 am
Local Programming Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!2:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia2:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu3:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon4:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
new  FOX 43 News This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-20-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pranksta; Red Carpet Road Block1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
DJ Did His Duties; Bad Joke Bit2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Simpson v Franks3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!4:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Performance1:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
movie Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm
Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail4:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Sing Time
8:00 am
Everyday Manna
8:30 am
Sing Time
9:00 am
Sing Time
9:30 am
Living Faith Now
10:00 am
TriVita
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Sing Time
12:30 pm
Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
The Gaithers
2:30 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
4:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 312:30 pm
new It’s Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Uncover the Unexpected2:00 pm
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wild Country12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings2:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea2:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
James H. Davis
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Bridges
9:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Voice of Pentecost
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
4:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster’s New Game2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee3:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor4:00 pm

ION Plus
54.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed11:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues4:00 pm

QVC
54.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

HSN
54.6
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.