10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

ION
3.3
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison11:00 am
new News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
new News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202010:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak11:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Younger Brother No More; Camping Nightmare12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Stinky Apartment; The Big No Show2:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor6:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
WATE 6 On Your Side Midday
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!3:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:30 pm
new WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.6:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball6:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember6:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security11:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20194:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20205:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 am
True Crime Files
11:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel5:30 pm
The King of Queens
6:00 pm

START
8.3
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe11:00 am
new 10 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
new 10 News at Five
5:00 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble6:00 pm

JN
10.3
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
6:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
Daytime Tri-Cities
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WJHL 12:00pm News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:05 pm
new WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
new WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm

ABCHD
11.2
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:00 pm
ABC Tri-Cities News at 1230
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20204:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20206:00 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
Family Feud
04-18-201810:00 am
Jeopardy!
06-14-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Caught in Providence
01-14-201910:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor10:30 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:00 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!1:30 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail5:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20186:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
10:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201712:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
6:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System10:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall5:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
6:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm

3ABNES
14.4
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm

COZI
19.1
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember6:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble6:00 pm

WOPI
19.3
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball6:00 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be6:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Gypsy
7:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
10:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
1:05 pm
movie Hugo
3:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
5:50 pm

WBXXH
20.1
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be6:00 pm

H&I
20.3
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm
Food Over 50
The Seafood Diet2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1032:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall3:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Francesco Guardi’s Venice3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Sydney, Australia4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Hazy City Morning4:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur10:00 am
Food Over 50
Subtracting Sodium10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 141:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Pride of Guatemala: Tikal of the Mayas1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
America’s First Food3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner4:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect5:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:00 pm

NC
33.4
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20204:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire6:00 pm

TBD
39.4
movie  Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20206:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

GRIT
43.3
The Virginian
Dangerous Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm6:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Living Faith Now
10:00 am
TriVita
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Sing Time
12:30 pm
Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
The Gaithers
2:30 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Sing Time
5:30 pm
Time of Blessing
6:00 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Open Shoulder Pullovers12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 112:30 pm
new It’s Sew Easy
1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 211:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer11:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Malaga12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains2:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Gluten-Free Breakfast Menu2:30 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Will of the People: Duterte’s Philippines6:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Voice of Pentecost
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
4:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:30 pm
MXTV
5:00 pm
Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm

ION Plus
54.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness4:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight6:00 pm

QVC
54.5
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm

HSN
54.6
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.