Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sunbright, TN 37872  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WETPHD
2.1
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am

WETPC
2.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands10:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
 The Voice
8:00 pm
Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today 
5:00 am

Light TV
3.2
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION
3.3
Law & Order
Criminal Law9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
5:00 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
 The Voice
8:00 pm
Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 5 Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 5 Today at 5AM 
5:00 am

WCYBDT2
5.2
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn9:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12811:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11911:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil12:30 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:30 am
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers2:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-20192:30 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20203:00 am
ES.TV
11-18-20193:30 am
Pawn Stars
Off the Wall4:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1024:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:00 am

WATEH
6.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Family Feud
01-20-20201:07 am
Rachael Ray
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee at 5am 
5:00 am

GETTV
6.2
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup12:00 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover12:30 am
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer4:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move5:00 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZITV
6.4
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back9:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles10:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer11:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After12:00 am
The Nanny
First Date12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WKNX
7.1
The Simpsons
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

WVLTD
8.1
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 5AM 
5:00 am

MYVLT
8.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop11:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader1:30 am
Maury
2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons3:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
01-21-20205:00 am

START
8.3
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
5:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
 The Voice
8:00 pm
Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
10 News Nightbeat
2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   10 News First at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   10 News Daybreak 
5:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am

JN
10.3
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS 
5:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Ax Men
Damage Control9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Last Dash10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Aces and Jokers11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio12:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear12:30 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death 21:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race4:00 am
Dual Survival 
Frozen Plains5:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
  new   All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WJHL 4:30am News
4:30 am
  new   WJHL 5:00am News
5:00 am
Local Programming

ABCHD
11.2
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WJHL News Channel 11 This Morning 
4:30 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Law & Order
Criminal Law9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
5:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Gamecock Football With Will Muschamp
10:35 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202011:05 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20201:30 am
TMZ Live
2:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20203:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-29-20193:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door4:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-21-20205:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three's Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
10:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
11:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

3ABN
14.1
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 111:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 211:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 42:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:30 am
New Perceptions 
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision5:00 am

3ABNPR
14.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
5:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

3ABNES
14.4
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am

3ABNRD
14.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Worship Hour 
5:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR74
14.7
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne 
5:15 am

WKOPHD
15.1
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands10:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am

COZI
19.1
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back9:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles10:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer11:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After12:00 am
The Nanny
First Date12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
19.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am

WOPI
19.3
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
American Murder
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
5:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
  movie    Something Big
8:00 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy
10:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
1:15 am
  movie   Darkness Falls 
4:00 am

WBXXH
20.1
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn9:00 pm
  new   WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head12:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People12:30 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20201:30 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20203:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One3:30 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford4:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris4:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Lost Letters; I'll Get Deported Today5:00 am

WBXX2
20.2
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
American Murder
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

H&I
20.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne 
5:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202012:30 am
A Chef's Life
Mayo - The Mother Sauce1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call4:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder9:00 pm
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 410:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries1:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Kincardine2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 am

NC
33.4
Sci Nc
9:00 pm
Local Programming My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
My Home, Nc
3:00 am
Ncimpact
3:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
38
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WEMTD
39.1
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:01 pm
  new   Fox Tri-Cities 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island11:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:30 am
Modern Family
Boys' Night1:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work2:00 am
The Simpsons
To Courier With Love2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup4:00 am
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal4:30 am
True Crime Files 
Nightmare Next Door: Nightmare Over the Rainbow5:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Design Inc.
9:00 pm
Room Service
9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva 
5:00 am

TBD
39.4
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WTNZH
43.1
  new   Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:01 pm
  new   Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-202011:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202011:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer1:00 am
TMZ
1:30 am
Fox 43 News at 10
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WTNZT
43.2
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

GRIT
43.3
  movie    The Quick Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
10:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WAGVD
44.1
Faith and the Family
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Michael Tate
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Sing Time
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
2:30 am
Sing Time
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers 
5:00 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
5:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am

SWVAP
47.2
Then & Now
Icons9:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
9:30 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 810:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 311:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20204:00 am
Sinking Cities 
Tokyo5:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:30 pm
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am

WVLRDT
48.1
The Lift
9:00 pm
Voice of Calvary
9:30 pm
James H. Davis
10:00 pm
Woody Martin
10:30 pm
Oasis Ministries
11:00 pm
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
11:30 pm
Empowered Television with Charles & Kellie Vance
12:00 am
You and Me
12:30 am
Life Today
3:30 am
All Over the World
4:00 am
CTN 48 Special
4:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:00 am

ION HD
54.1
Law & Order
Criminal Law9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
5:00 am

qubo
54.2
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION Plus
54.3
The Listener
Fatal Vision9:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man10:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup11:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
54.5
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
5:00 am

HSN
54.6
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37872! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.