Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sunbright, TN 37872  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sunbright, TN 37872. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

WETPHD
2.1
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects4:30 pm
The Dr. Bob Show
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
6:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
8:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Clock8:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Jurassic No Parking9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Special Moments Show9:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodriques; Mickey Galyean & Cullen's Bridge10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Stampede City Sessions
12:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

WETPC
2.3
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Explore Health
6:00 pm
The Best Times
6:30 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
7:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
7:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Special Moments Show8:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites9:03 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local10:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal8:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
10:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   News 5
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall4:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20195:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White6:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
8:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go12:00 am

WATEH
6.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20185:30 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Eleven
11:44 pm
Castle 
Dead From New York12:19 am

GETTV
6.2
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
All In10:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money11:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment12:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
Local Programming

COZITV
6.4
 Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger10:00 pm
Ironside
In the Line of Duty12:00 am

WKNX
7.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
7.2
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Rod Parsley
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVLTD
8.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand11:35 pm
Local Programming

MYVLT
8.2
Friends
The One Where Rachel Quits4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly7:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed8:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Cold War9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings10:00 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor12:00 am
Local Programming

START
8.3
 Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt6:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided7:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery9:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off12:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   10 News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:00 pm
Heartland Tonight
7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

MeTV
10.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

JN
10.3
 Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame11:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1
I'm in the Back of a Truck12:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle6:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter6:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair7:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit8:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino10:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark11:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear12:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-201911:35 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know12:05 am

ABCHD
11.2
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
5:30 pm
  new   WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:44 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior 
Daytona Beach Qualifiers Hour 112:15 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:44 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor 
12:14 am

WMYA
13.2
  new   Mr. Box Office
04-20-20194:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold6:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20187:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine8:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back8:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
9:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Kudu-Waterbuck11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot12:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports    Game Changers
3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
7:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks8:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
14.1
 3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses7:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

3ABNPR
14.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am

3ABNDD
14.3
 Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNES
14.4
 3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am

3ABNRD
14.5
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers 
12:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects4:30 pm
The Dr. Bob Show
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
6:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
8:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Clock8:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Jurassic No Parking9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Special Moments Show9:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodriques; Mickey Galyean & Cullen's Bridge10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Stampede City Sessions
12:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

WKOPC
15.3
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Explore Health
6:00 pm
The Best Times
6:30 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
7:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
7:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Special Moments Show8:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites9:03 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local10:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
19.1
 Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger10:00 pm
Ironside
In the Line of Duty12:00 am

MeTV
19.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

WOPI
19.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
11:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man5:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go8:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood9:00 pm
  new   WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank10:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts11:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage11:30 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica12:00 am
Local Programming

WBXX2
20.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
11:00 pm

H&I
20.3
 The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation9:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Want My Hill Street Blues12:00 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
 The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Trout Lesson-Rainbow Trout5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Affair7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 510:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
 History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm
Earth Focus
5:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Gardening for Life – Transforming Your Landscape for Life5:30 pm
Life
Insects6:00 pm
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio7:00 pm
The Story of India
The Meeting of Two Oceans8:00 pm
The Story of India
Freedom9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Eleuthera11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'Gateway to Africa' - The North11:30 pm
Life
Insects12:00 am

NC
33.4
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Freedom6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Peru: Lima Original7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew9:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley12:00 am
Local Programming

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Rod Parsley
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEMTD
39.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
My Town
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
  new   Fox Tri-Cities 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:00 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man12:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
39.2
  movie    It Happens Every Spring
4:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
6:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
8:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf
10:30 pm

TBD
39.4
 The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTNZH
43.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
And the Plot Moistens7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
  new   Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
  new   Access
04-20-201911:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro12:00 am

WTNZT
43.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

GRIT
43.3
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
 David Mullins
4:00 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Mantle of Praise
5:30 pm
  movie   Eddie's Day
6:00 pm
Sing Time
6:30 pm
Temple Baptist Church
7:00 pm
On The Road
7:30 pm
Higher Ground
8:00 pm
Belle Meadows
9:00 pm
Souls Harbor Church
9:30 pm
Apostolic Connection
10:00 pm
Power of the Harvest
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Gospel Message
11:30 pm
Local Programming

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 14:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 45:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Spectacular View5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Write Around The Corner
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Hooray for Hollywood7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Brandon Lee Adams; The Gravy Boys8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Lil' Ed & The Blues Imperials10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:00 am
Local Programming

SWVAP
47.2
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy4:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration5:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 27:00 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration8:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water9:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand12:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

WVLRDT
48.1
Hillsong Television
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Jerry Savelle
5:30 pm
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
6:00 pm
A Better Life With Charles Nieman
6:30 pm
Fresh Start
7:00 pm
Smoky Mountain Gospel Jubilee
7:30 pm
God's Place, A Party for Jesus
8:00 pm
Life Outreach International
8:30 pm
Power of the Word
9:00 pm
Apostolic Connection
9:30 pm
Real Life 101
10:00 pm
I Believe With Gwen Ford
10:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
11:30 pm
Concepts of Faith
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
54.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

qubo
54.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight12:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
54.3
 Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year12:00 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
54.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com