3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
new Farm and Fun Time
3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:30 pm
Tennessee Life
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
War
6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
The Green Mill Murder11:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm

WETPC
2.3
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast7:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Knockdown11:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  A Shot in the Dark
2:30 pm
movie The Return of the Pink Panther
5:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
7:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
10:00 pm

ION
3.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case11:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
new News 5
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton3:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
4:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Addiction, Conviction … Recovery?7:30 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong8:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags9:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law10:00 pm
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton11:30 pm

WATEH
6.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
6.2
 How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
Hawkeye
Fly with Me4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride11:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 15:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 26:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 36:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking7:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook11:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm

COZITV
6.4
The Office
Whistleblower3:30 pm
The Office
Nepotism4:00 pm
The Office
Counseling4:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play5:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed5:30 pm
The Office
The Sting6:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm
The Office
Christening11:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party11:30 pm

WKNX
7.1
Local Programming The Sunday Tradition
5:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
6:00 pm
Local Programming Good News Today
9:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
7.2
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide7:30 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love11:30 pm

WVLTD
8.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror11:35 pm

MYVLT
8.2
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions5:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)6:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 17:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law8:00 pm
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Up from Ashes11:00 pm

START
8.3
 Cold Case
Libertyville3:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower3:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover4:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys7:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm

JN
10.3
Parking Wars
3:30 pm
I Survived…
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived…
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
11:30 pm

QUEST
10.4
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm
60 Minutes
9:00 pm
new Big Brother
10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life11:35 pm

ABCHD
11.2
sports  NBA Basketball: San Antonio Spurs vs. New Orleans Pelicans
San Antonio Spurs vs. New Orleans Pelicans3:00 pm
Local Programming new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Webster
How the West Once Was3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’4:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Nightmare5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Adventures of Kangaroo Kincaide5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man9:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys10:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off11:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
sports  NBA Basketball: San Antonio Spurs vs. New Orleans Pelicans
San Antonio Spurs vs. New Orleans Pelicans3:00 pm
Local Programming new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm

WMYA
13.2
Local Programming Wipeout
Tournament of Champions4:00 pm
The Listener
5:00 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
movie Charlotte’s Web
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:30 pm
Castle
Knockdown11:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Webster
How the West Once Was3:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’4:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Nightmare5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Adventures of Kangaroo Kincaide5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man9:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys10:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off11:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
 World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 23:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 34:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
Walking with Jesus10:00 pm
Local Programming Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White11:30 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
 Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm

3ABNES
14.4
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
new Farm and Fun Time
3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:30 pm
Tennessee Life
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
War
6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
8:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
The Green Mill Murder11:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm

WKOPC
15.3
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast7:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 pm

COZI
19.1
The Office
Whistleblower3:30 pm
The Office
Nepotism4:00 pm
The Office
Counseling4:30 pm
Harvest Time With Rick Quillen
5:00 pm
Diane & Mildred’s Gospel Music Arts
5:30 pm
The Office
The Sting6:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm
The Office
Christening11:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party11:30 pm

MeTV
19.2
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower3:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover4:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys7:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 15:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 26:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 36:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking7:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook11:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
 American Greed
HealthSouth3:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit4:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man5:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith6:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders7:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache11:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Cold Case
Libertyville3:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie Outlaw Blues
3:35 pm
movie Soapdish
5:50 pm
movie Red Light
8:00 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
9:50 pm

WBXXH
20.1
movie  Like Father, Like Son
3:00 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination7:30 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong8:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags9:00 pm
new WVLT News at 10p on CW
10:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer11:35 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 American Greed
HealthSouth3:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit4:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man5:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith6:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders7:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache11:00 pm

H&I
20.3
 The Untouchables
3:00 pm
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
The Untouchables
7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Before and After11:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-14:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
4:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 16:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 27:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
11:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 pm
movie King Charles III on Masterpiece
4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
6:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm

NC
33.4
 Front and Center
The Head and the Heart3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine5:30 pm
new Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-16:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?6:30 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up8:00 pm
Reel South
Gip10:00 pm
Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine11:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
11:30 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm

WEMTD
39.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals1:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Up from Ashes6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination11:30 pm

WEMT2
39.2
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia3:30 pm
Yum!
Eggs4:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm

TBD
39.4
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WTNZH
43.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals1:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Boy Barry6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Couples Costume6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new Fox 43 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-30-201911:30 pm

WTNZT
43.2
movie  Something New
2:00 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
4:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
43.3
Local Programming movie Two Rode Together
5:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
movie Wichita
10:30 pm

WAGVD
44.1
House of Prayer
3:30 pm
It’s a Beautiful Day
4:00 pm
This Is the Day
4:30 pm
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 pm
Good News Ministries
5:30 pm
Light in the Evening Time
6:00 pm
Victory Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Wayne Hager
7:00 pm
Sing Time
8:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
8:30 pm
What Does the Bible Plainly Say
9:00 pm
Victory Baptist Church
9:30 pm
Focus of Freedom
10:00 pm
TPC Restoration
11:00 pm
Living Word
11:30 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
4:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
5:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
6:30 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:00 pm
World of Guitar
Oppurtunities7:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final8:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Lost River Sessions
Lillie Mae3:30 pm
new Song of the Mountains
Kornfield Friends: Remembering Hee Haw, Part 24:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Matchsellers; Chatham Rabbits; Becky Buller Band5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Charly Markwart; Paul Williams & the Victory Trio; The Chuckwagon Gang6:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings7:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to Disney8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Darin & Brooke Aldridge and Stephanie Urbina Jones9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 610:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers11:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Oasis Ministries
3:30 pm
Apostolic Connection
4:00 pm
A Relevant Word
4:30 pm
Power of the Word
5:30 pm
Arise & Shine
6:00 pm
The Lift
6:30 pm
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
7:00 pm
Hillsong Television
7:30 pm
Broken to Blessed
8:00 pm
sports One on One
8:30 pm
Precepts for Life
9:00 pm
God’s Place, A Party for Jesus
9:30 pm
Divine Awakening-Phil Driscoll
10:00 pm
The Place of Refuge Church
10:30 pm
New Life (Spanish)
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
54.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case11:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Pas de Dooley; Perfect Partners3:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Don’t Let Go; Vet for a Day4:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Not So Peaceable Kingdom; Go to Sleep Bert4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Canine Cutup5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Hit ‘N’ Run Horse5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Too Much Monkey Business6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Tear Into the Fun6:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Don’t Look Away7:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
The Big Hit Show7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 139:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks11:30 pm

ION Plus
54.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside11:00 pm

QVC
54.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm

HSN
54.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
4:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
5:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.