Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Walland, TN 37886  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
 Chaka Khan Homecoming
10:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
12:30 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions2:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity3:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable6:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am

WETPC
2.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191512:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19152:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets6:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice7:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer7:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 41:00 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20193:30 am
Cars.TV
09-23-20194:00 am
Career Day
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 7AM
7:00 am

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
10:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon
12:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Speaks4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Triple A Deliveries; Stanley's Amazing Photo; Lost in the Swamp7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice7:30 am

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20192:32 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:32 am
The Listener
To Die For4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
  new   On the Money
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   News 5 This Weekend
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCYBDT2
5.2
 The Listener
Eye of the Storm11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 412:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-21-20192:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea2:30 am
  new   Open House
3:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up3:30 am
  movie   Love for Christmas
4:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up6:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
Fabric of Family
7:30 am

WATEH
6.1
  sports   Tennessee Nation Pregame
11:35 pm
Family Feud
11-25-201912:05 am
Family Feud
11-25-201912:35 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:35 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
Entertainers
3:05 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee Weekend
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tennessee Weekend
6:00 am

GETTV
6.2
 The Unit
Manhunt11:00 pm
True Justice
Street Wars12:00 am
True Justice
Street Wars1:00 am
Raven
Heat2:00 am
Raven
Rip-Off3:00 am
Dan August
Circle of Lies4:00 am
Dan August
Trackdown5:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris6:00 am
Laredo
Split the Difference6:30 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt12:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:30 am

COZITV
6.4
Frasier
My Fair Frasier11:30 pm
The Office
Product Recall12:00 am
The Office
Women's Appreciation12:30 am
The Office
Beach Games1:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues2:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships2:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life4:00 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return of Dice Dawson6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Adventure at Arbuckle6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Return7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder7:30 am

WKNX
7.1
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Good News Today
6:30 am
Gospel of Christ
7:00 am
Mark T Barclay Ministries
7:30 am

DAYSTAR
7.2
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Billy Lambert
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am

WKNXDT3
7.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Scout's Honor12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Model Killer2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob6:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life7:30 am

WVLTD
8.1
  sports   Titans All-Access
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home12:05 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job1:05 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins7:30 am

MYVLT
8.2
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene12:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Truck Tech
2:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:30 am
Cars.TV
09-23-20193:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Pets.TV
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
The Young Icons
6:30 am
Mull's Sunday Tradition
7:00 am

START
8.3
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
House of Cards1:00 am
The Division
Radioactive Spiders2:00 am
Family Law
Security3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Uncertainty Principle5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
 Saturday Night Live
Jennifer Lopez; DaBaby11:29 pm
Comedy.TV
09-21-20191:02 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Heartland
2:32 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Ed King - The Power of the Word
5:30 am
  new   10 News Weekend
6:00 am
  new   10 News Weekend
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds5:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am

JN
10.3
Body of Evidence
Death Comes Knocking11:30 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Cannibal Of Rotenburg5:00 am
I Survived!
Amber, Khalil and Elishah6:00 am
I Survived...
Tere; Christa; Brian7:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
10-24-201911:35 pm
Family Feud
11-25-201912:05 am
Family Feud
11-25-201912:35 am
Elementary
The Red Team1:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:05 am
Made in Hollywood
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
  new   WJHL 7:00am News
7:00 am

ABCHD
11.2
  new   RightThisMinute
11:35 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Elementary
The Red Team1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
  new   WJHL 7:00am News
7:00 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Elementary
The Red Team12:30 am
Jeopardy!
06-13-20191:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 22:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
  movie   Mothers and Daughters
3:05 am
Elevation Church
5:05 am
Armstrong Williams Show
5:30 am
News 13 Sunday at 6am
6:00 am
News 13 Sunday at 7am
7:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat12:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
2:30 am
Kickin' It
Sylvester Stallone3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-21-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Abu Dhabi5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Word of Change Ministries
7:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Bewitched
I Confess11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Is This Trip Necessary?12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Bare Facts1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Day the War Stood Still2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach3:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium3:30 am
Hazel
Democracy at Work4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man Next Door4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Writes a Song6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Lesson in Citizenship7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Treasue Chest7:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  new   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3113:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 244:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

3ABN
14.1
 Generation. Youth. Christ.
The Soloman Principle11:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Not Letter, but Spirit2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Crisis in the Garden3:00 am
Newstart Now
4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
4:30 am
House Calls
The Resurrection, Part 15:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!6:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:30 am

3ABNPR
14.2
 Central Study Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am

3ABNDD
14.3
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living 
7:00 am

3ABNES
14.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am

3ABNRD
14.5
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR74
14.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
 Chaka Khan Homecoming
10:00 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns
12:30 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions2:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity3:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable6:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191512:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Austrian Christmas Markets1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19152:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snug-Bug Baby Blankets6:00 am
The Grand View
Crater Lake National Park6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice7:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer7:30 am

COZI
19.1
Frasier
My Fair Frasier11:30 pm
The Office
Product Recall12:00 am
The Office
Women's Appreciation12:30 am
The Office
Beach Games1:00 am
The Office
The Job---Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues2:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships2:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
A Closer Look
6:00 am
What the Bible Plainly Says
6:30 am
Harvest Time With Rick Quillen
7:00 am
Robert Jeffress
7:30 am

MeTV
19.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Ransom12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Lobster Man2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Graveyard of Fools3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Invasion4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Good Seeds5:00 am
ALF
Alone Again, Naturally6:00 am
ALF
Do You Believe in Magic?6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am

WOPI
19.3
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt12:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
 The FBI Files
Deadly Mission11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
House of Cards1:00 am
The Division
Radioactive Spiders2:00 am
Family Law
Security3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Uncertainty Principle5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
  movie    Viva Las Vegas
10:05 pm
  movie   The Gay Divorcee
12:00 am
  movie   In Harm's Way
2:25 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes Faces Death 
7:30 am

WBXXH
20.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance11:35 pm
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness12:00 am
Mom
A Bouncy Castle and an Aneurysm12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
An Elevated Ferret Alert1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Flash Melt1:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Gospel of Christ
7:30 am

WBXX2
20.2
 The FBI Files
Deadly Mission11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am

H&I
20.3
 Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Other Side of Oneness1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
Police Story
Dangerous Games4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hunter and the Hunted5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Blackmail6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deadly Rock6:30 am
Batman
Come Back Shame7:00 am
Batman
It's How You Play the Game7:30 am

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
  movie    50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
10:00 pm
  movie   John Fogerty - 50 Year Trip: Live at Red Rocks
12:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:30 am
EastEnders
22/02/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/02/20193:30 am
  movie   Rick Steves' Europe: Remote, Sacred, Wild
4:00 am
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
4:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs7:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:00 pm
Earth's Great Seasons
12:00 am
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer1:00 am
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Four on the Floor4:00 am
Music Voyager
Miami: The Magic City5:00 am
Music Voyager
Atlanta - A Music Voyager Special5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach7:00 am

NC
33.4
 Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Heaven12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Riley Anglen & the Big Guns; Appalachian Trail2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 13:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero3:30 am
The Kate
Marc Cohn with Blind Boys of Alabama4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is God's Own Being?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
38
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The Opendoor Experience
12:30 am
Billy Lambert
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am

WEMTD
39.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability11:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room12:00 am
black-ish
The Johnson Show12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel1:30 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board2:00 am
Modern Family
Suddenly, Last Summer2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank3:30 am
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
4:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20196:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
Greenville Church of Christ Good News Today
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am

WEMT2
39.2
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon3:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style7:30 am

TBD
39.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
Best of the Week
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WTNZH
43.1
  new   Fox 43 News at 10
11:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!12:00 am
Access Hollywood
1:00 am
TMZ
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 am
1st Apostolic Church
7:30 am

WTNZT
43.2
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
11:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
2:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup6:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams6:30 am
Moesha
There's No Place Like the Mitchell Home7:00 am
Moesha
Talk of the Town7:30 am

GRIT
43.3
  movie    Frenchie
10:00 pm
  movie   Stars in My Crown
12:00 am
  movie   Station West
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
National Debt
5:30 am
Laramie
Iron Captain6:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women 
7:00 am

WAGVD
44.1
Gospel Message
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:30 am
Everyday Manna
1:30 am
Gospel Message
2:00 am
Sing Time
3:00 am
The Gaithers
4:00 am
Sing Time
5:00 am
The Gaithers
5:30 am
Divine Plan
6:30 am
What Does The Bible Say
7:00 am
The Cause
7:30 am

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am

WSBNHD
47.1
Christmas on the Danube
11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires12:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty12:30 am
NOVA
Ultimate Cruise Ship1:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions2:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity3:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable6:30 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny 
7:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up3:00 am
  movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
4:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
5:00 am
On Story
Dead Poets Society: Deconstructing the Acclaimed Classic6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Safeguarding Press Integrity for 20207:30 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games12:00 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:00 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation7:30 am

WVLRDT
48.1
Creflo Dollar
11:30 pm
Concepts of Faith
12:00 am
Hillsong Television
12:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 am
Jerry Savelle
1:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
2:00 am
MXTV
2:30 am
Scaly Adventures
3:00 am
All Over the World
3:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
God's Abundant Life
6:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
6:30 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

qubo
54.2
Inspector Gadget
Arabian Nights11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Clear Case12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Dutch Treat12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile6:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!7:00 am
  new   Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang7:30 am

ION Plus
54.3
  movie    Snow White Christmas
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
54.5
 Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Cyber Week Spectacular
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan - Gifts 
7:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37886! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.