11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 25:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep12:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm

WETPC
2.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria7:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

ION
3.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston11:00 am
new News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin11:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Uniforms for You; A Lesson in Sensitivity12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mr. Droughtfire; Buyer Beware2:00 pm
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown6:00 pm
Maury
7:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
The View
11:00 am
WATE 6 On Your Side Midday
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?3:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:30 pm
new WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
new WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?7:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 23:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Razing Bull11:00 am
Night Court
Futureman11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:00 pm

COZITV
6.4
Local Programming Emergency
Computer Error12:00 pm
Emergency
Inferno1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Merry Christmas From Grandpa2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman7:00 pm

WKNX
7.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bedbug Hitchhikers; Webcam Jam11:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20184:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
new TMZ Live
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
6:30 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
True Crime Files
11:00 am
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue5:30 pm
The King of Queens
6:00 pm
The King of Queens
6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson7:00 pm

START
8.3
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods11:00 am
new 10 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
new 10 News at Five
5:00 pm
new 10 News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 am
The Waltons
The Illusion12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
All That1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune3:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn5:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm

JN
10.3
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WJHL 12:00pm News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:05 pm
new WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
new WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
new WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm

ABCHD
11.2
The View
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
ABC Tri-Cities News at 1230
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20187:00 pm

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
The View
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Judge Mathis
05-14-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20202:30 pm
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 33:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
Pressing In To His Presence
Two-way Communication11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
Local Programming Books of the Book
Mistreated for Doing What’s Right,12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Answer for Society’s Crumbling Values1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
2:30 pm
new Body and Spirit (New)
Run With Endurance3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning7:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm

3ABNES
14.4
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 25:00 pm
Scholars’ Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep12:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm

WKOPC
15.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria7:00 pm

COZI
19.1
Local Programming Emergency
Computer Error12:00 pm
Emergency
Inferno1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Merry Christmas From Grandpa2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman7:00 pm

MeTV
19.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 am
The Waltons
The Illusion12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
All That1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune3:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn5:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm

WOPI
19.3
Night Court
Razing Bull11:00 am
Night Court
Futureman11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:00 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail1:00 pm
American Greed
The Black Widows2:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Jailhouse Rock
10:25 am
movie None But the Brave
12:35 pm
Local Programming movie Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm

WBXXH
20.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”11:00 am
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun5:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights5:30 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail1:00 pm
American Greed
The Black Widows2:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm

H&I
20.3
House
11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry1:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Fireman’s Lunch2:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Mid-Century Modern Nightstand with Jaida!4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Daring Diagonal Dovetails4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep12:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
My Home, Nc
11:00 am
Ncimpact Special
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Tokyo, Japan12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Day of the Dead: A Mexican Celebration1:30 pm
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
2:30 pm
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm

NC
33.4
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-202012:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!2:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun5:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency7:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mustard11:30 am
Emeril Live
By the Bay12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt3:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
Judge Mathis
05-14-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bedbug Hitchhikers; Webcam Jam1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Grand Theft Boyfriend; Bogus Plumber Brother2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20205:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20205:30 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving7:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
Law & Order
Privileged11:00 am
Law & Order
Cruel and Unusual12:00 pm
movie Surviving the Game
1:00 pm
movie Body Count
3:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
 The Virginian
Lost Yesterday10:00 am
The Virginian
A Slight Case of Charity12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Show from Silver Lode7:00 pm

WAGVD
44.1
Sing Time
11:00 am
Sing Time
11:30 am
Sing Time
12:00 pm
Sing Time
12:30 pm
The Gaithers
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
TriVita
2:30 pm
Wings of Eagles
3:00 pm
Pickin’ Time
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Arts
5:30 pm
The Gaithers
6:00 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
7:00 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
1:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
2:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 am
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
New Hampshire12:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Staunton, Va12:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

SWVAP
47.2
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
11:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 10712:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Under Pastel Skies1:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Michael Abraham1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hong Kong, China2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep12:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gateway Gospel
12:00 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
Kids Ablaze
4:30 pm
Local Programming Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Voice of Hope with Sandra Hancock
7:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Big Blunder2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem7:00 pm

ION Plus
54.3
Rookie Blue
The Rules11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Every Man12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm

QVC
54.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Closet
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm

HSN
54.6
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
1:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
2:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.