Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Knoxville, TN 37922  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WETPHD
2.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
Scholars' Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
Bbc World News Today
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20207:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 68:30 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
2.2
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WETPC
2.3
 Tennessee General Assembly
9:30 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches4:30 pm
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe5:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Susan Feniger and Mary Sue Milliken8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
02-21-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-21-20203:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
'Til Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Igor
12:00 pm
  movie   Return to Green Acres
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa Has a Calf4:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
Registered Nurse5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
6th Grade Teacher5:30 pm
Heartland
Long Road Back6:00 pm
Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home7:00 pm
Heartland
Long Road Back8:00 pm
Heartland
All Hearts Lead Home9:00 pm

ION
3.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 pm

WCYB-DT
5.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
02-21-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-21-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 57:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-21-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
'Til Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

WCYBDT2
5.2
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Babysitter Breakage; Pay the Robber2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Baby Daddies2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
"Sex Is My Thing"4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Abusive Dads?5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Spiteful Sex6:00 pm
Maury
Is My Fiancé Selling His Body for Steak and Shrimp? Test Him!7:00 pm
  new   Charmed
Breaking the Cycle8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
You See Most Things in Terms of Black & White9:00 pm

WATEH
6.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-21-20202:00 pm
Living East Tennesse
3:00 pm
  new   WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20207:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Family Van8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Commencement8:30 pm
20/20 
Black Widow9:00 pm

GETTV
6.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sis Burn Car Save; Children's Docu4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Split8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gets the Business9:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Law Club1:30 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas2:30 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant3:00 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Birthday4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie Moves Out5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched9:30 pm

COZITV
6.4
 Emergency
The Mouse1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Amazing Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Harriet's Happenings4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wedding5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Men Will Be Boys6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Selling Out8:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!8:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween: The Final Chapter9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Fifties Show9:30 pm

WKNX
7.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Medicare one card
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-21-20204:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-21-20205:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-21-20207:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-21-20207:30 pm
The Simpsons
Moe 'n' a Lisa8:00 pm
The Simpsons
Please Homer Don't Hammer 'Em8:30 pm
The Simpsons
G.I. (Annoyed Grunt)9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Ice Cream of Margie (With the Light Blue Hair)9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
7.2
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Billy Graham
9:00 pm

WKNXDT3
7.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WVLTD
8.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-21-20201:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
Kid + Plane + Cable + Truck8:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
He kohu puahiohio i ka ho'olele i ka lepo i luna (Like a whirlwind, whirling the dust upward)9:00 pm

MYVLT
8.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats1:00 pm
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something New5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Frozen Pop6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Caged8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black9:00 pm

START
8.3
 Crossing Jordan
Four Fathers1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Acts of Mercy2:00 pm
Cold Case
It Takes a Village3:00 pm
Cold Case
Boy Crazy4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites6:00 pm
The Closer
Armed Response7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pater Familias8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Firestarter9:00 pm

WVLTDT4
8.4
 Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Loretta Lynn1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-20204:30 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Loretta Lynn5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Where the Donuts Are Good...Not Great9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Gift9:30 pm

WBIRHD
10.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
02-21-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
  new   10 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   10 News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 57:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-21-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
'Til Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
 Gunsmoke
The Town Tamers1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Single Pilgrim2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Will Santee Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56---Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106---Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Christmas Flintstone6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Flying Lesson6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Luv Finds Gomer Pyle9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Deputy9:30 pm

JN
10.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Phil Spector5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Lady-Killer6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?9:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
American Restoration
Planes and Flames1:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
The Billionaire Agenda3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Secret Underground4:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis5:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Monster Trucks6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Apollo 137:00 pm
Ax Men
8:00 pm
Ax Men
King of the Mountain9:00 pm

WJHL-DT
11.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-21-20201:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-21-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
  new   WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
  new   WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20207:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
Kid + Plane + Cable + Truck8:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
He kohu puahiohio i ka ho'olele i ka lepo i luna (Like a whirlwind, whirling the dust upward)9:00 pm

ABCSD
11.2
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-21-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20204:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-21-20204:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Celebrity Superfan Takeover: Morris Chestnut5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-21-20206:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Family Van8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Commencement8:30 pm
20/20 
Black Widow9:00 pm

WJHLDT3
11.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Don't Want to Be a Toad, I Want to Be a Butterfly2:00 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ancestors4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Almost American4:30 pm
227
Trial and Error5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency5:30 pm
Benson
Death in a Funny Position6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Inventor6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out7:00 pm
Alice
Alice and the Devoted Dentist7:30 pm
It's a Living
The Prom Show8:00 pm
Three's Company
Boy Meets Dummy8:30 pm
Family Ties
Basic Training9:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth9:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-21-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 57:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-21-20207:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Family Van8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Commencement8:30 pm
20/20 
Black Widow9:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-21-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-21-20202:30 pm
America Says
High School Besties vs. The Whites3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011183:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-19-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20207:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Caged8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black9:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Don't Want to Be a Toad, I Want to Be a Butterfly2:00 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ancestors4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Almost American4:30 pm
227
Trial and Error5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Emergency5:30 pm
Benson
Death in a Funny Position6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Inventor6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out7:00 pm
Alice
Alice and the Devoted Dentist7:30 pm
It's a Living
The Prom Show8:00 pm
Three's Company
Boy Meets Dummy8:30 pm
Family Ties
Basic Training9:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth9:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Basketball: Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure
Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure12:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
GPG 275:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
9:00 pm

3ABN
14.1
 Daniel All Access
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health2:00 pm
Praise
Music3:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Asap Work Among the Persecuted4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
The Wisdom of King Solomon5:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth6:00 pm
Piano Praise
Piano Praise6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Worker Stories7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Worship — The Big Time End Time Knock Out!7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Faith9:00 pm

3ABNPR
14.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
14.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm

3ABNES
14.4
 En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

3ABNRD
14.5
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Inverse
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Issues & Answers
4:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
5:30 pm
Table Talk
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
More Abundant Life
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
14.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

3ABNR74
14.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WKOPHD
15.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
Scholars' Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
Bbc World News Today
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20207:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 68:30 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
15.2
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WKOPC
15.3
 Tennessee General Assembly
9:30 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches4:30 pm
Crossing South
Wine Country: Valle De Guadalupe5:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Dresden and Leipzig6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Susan Feniger and Mary Sue Milliken8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm

COZI
19.1
 Emergency
The Mouse1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Amazing Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Harriet's Happenings4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wedding5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Men Will Be Boys6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Selling Out8:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!8:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween: The Final Chapter9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Fifties Show9:30 pm

MeTV
19.2
 Gunsmoke
The Town Tamers1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Single Pilgrim2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Matter of Faith3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Will Santee Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56---Vice Versa5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106---Post Time5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Christmas Flintstone6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Fred's Flying Lesson6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Luv Finds Gomer Pyle9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Deputy9:30 pm

WOPI
19.3
Night Court
Law Club1:30 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas2:30 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant3:00 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Birthday4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie Moves Out5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Stash5:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched9:30 pm

WKPTDT4
19.4
 American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:30 pm
The First 48
One of Ours8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Crossing Jordan
Four Fathers1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Acts of Mercy2:00 pm
Cold Case
It Takes a Village3:00 pm
Cold Case
Boy Crazy4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites6:00 pm
The Closer
Armed Response7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pater Familias8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Firestarter9:00 pm

WKPTDT6
19.6
  movie    Network
1:10 pm
  movie   The Imagemaker
3:50 pm
  movie   Greased Lightning
5:55 pm
  movie   Movie, Movie
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WKPTDT7
19.7
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WBXXH
20.1
Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-21-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
"Sex Is My Thing"3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Odd Couple Out4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Tree of Strife4:30 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:00 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then5:30 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date6:00 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Leftover Thermalization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Breaking the Cycle8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
You See Most Things in Terms of Black & White9:00 pm

WBXX2
20.2
 American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:30 pm
The First 48
One of Ours8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm

H&I
20.3
 The District
Don't Fence Me In1:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian2:00 pm
The District
Fools Russian3:00 pm
The District
Lost and Found4:00 pm
The District
Foreign Affair5:00 pm
The District
Night Shift6:00 pm
The District
The Project7:00 pm
Star Trek
Balance of Terror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Booby Trap9:00 pm

WBXXDT4
20.4
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather's Kitchen2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay's Bachelorette2:30 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Dual Purpose Den3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-21-20196:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Cajun Steak and Chicken Tikka8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Garry Marshall9:00 pm

WEEE
32
 WEEE Programming 
12:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Secluded Beach3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 13:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 24:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20206:00 pm
  new   The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20207:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)9:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiloé and Chilotes: Proud Islanders of Chile1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging2:30 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1083:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Tenderizing With Guest Jamie Bissonnette4:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan4:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Cultural Collision5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country5:30 pm
A Taste of History
A Sentimental Journey Through Nicaragua6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Florentine Delights and Tuscan Side Trips7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 77:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode 19:06 pm

NC
33.4
Ncimpact
1:30 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 pm
My Home, Nc
3:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Staying the Course3:30 pm
Comic Culture
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-20-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Bbc World News Today
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20207:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
9:30 pm

PBJ
34.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
38
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Billy Graham
9:00 pm

WEMTD
39.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
"Service Dog Homelessness?; Shameless Breast Cancer Controversy!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist2:30 pm
Dateline
Troubled Waters3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-21-20204:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:00 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Leftover Thermalization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
02-21-20208:00 pm

WEMT2
39.2
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather's Kitchen2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Lindsay's Bachelorette2:30 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Dual Purpose Den3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-21-20196:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Cajun Steak and Chicken Tikka8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Garry Marshall9:00 pm

TBD
39.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
7:00 pm
  movie   Sound City 
9:00 pm

WTNZH
43.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dude, Just Give Me Back My Chain; Is Blood Really Thicker?1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Naming Rights; Roommate Ruckus2:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson3:30 pm
Hot Bench
"Service Dog Homelessness?; Shameless Breast Cancer Controversy!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-21-20206:00 pm
  new   FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Other Smother7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
02-21-20208:00 pm

WTNZT
43.2
 Law & Order
Blue Bamboo1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes2:00 pm
  movie   Freelancers
2:30 pm
  movie   Bait
4:30 pm
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa7:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode7:30 pm
  movie   Bad Company 
8:00 pm

GRIT
43.3
 The Virginian
A Father for Toby12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Girl from Yesterday2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 734:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:30 pm
  movie   Thunder Over the Plains
6:00 pm
  movie   Randy Rides Alone
8:00 pm
  movie   The Man from Utah 
9:30 pm

WAGVD
44.1
 Gospel Message
1:00 pm
Everyday Manna
2:00 pm
The Gaithers
2:30 pm
Pickin' Time
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Sing Time
5:30 pm
Time of Blessing
6:00 pm
Sumrall Study Room
6:30 pm
Feed My Sheep
7:00 pm
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
8:00 pm
Temple Baptist Church
8:30 pm
Aubrey Jackson Ministries
9:00 pm
Cathedral Alive
9:30 pm

W45DF HSN
45.1
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
2:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
3:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
7:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WSBNHD
47.1
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jacket1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20206:00 pm
Then & Now
London Transport7:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
8:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 68:30 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)9:00 pm

SWVAP
47.2
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Growing up Italian2:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger; Charred Salad; Spicy Curry2:30 pm
  new   MotorWeek
02-22-20203:00 pm
iQ: smartparent
Stem in Strange Places3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:30 pm
Bbc World News Today
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
The Drexel Interview
The Justice of Memory6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-21-20207:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Jerusalem8:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Nouveaux Honkies; Tennessee Mafia Jug Band9:00 pm

BRPBSK
47.3
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WVLRDT
48.1
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Aqua Kids
4:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:30 pm
MXTV
5:00 pm
Woody Martin
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Arise & Shine
7:00 pm
God's Abundant Life
7:30 pm
Bringing to Light
8:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm

ION HD
54.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 pm

qubo
54.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Swap; Triple Trophy Triumph4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Big Parade; Sparkie's Amazing Thing4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower5:30 pm
Jakers!
The Monkey6:00 pm
Jakers!
Judging A Book By Its Cover6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Brave Guy; Starring Ms. Strich7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bob; Villains7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Twister9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Electrical Storm9:30 pm

ION Plus
54.3
 CSI: NY
Hush1:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Fall2:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Dove Commission3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Crime and Misdemeanor4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Supply and Demand5:00 pm
CSI: NY
On the Job6:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Closer7:00 pm
CSI: NY
What You See Is What You See8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Summer in the City9:00 pm

SHOP
54.4
NEW Larry King
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
3:00 pm
Slim Cycle
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:00 pm
Medicare one card
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
The Supremes, The 4 Seasons, Bobby Rydell
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
54.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm

HSN
54.6
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
2:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
3:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
7:00 pm
Michael Anthony Jewelry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37922! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Knoxville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.