Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alamo, TN 38001  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Alamo, TN 38001. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   Jeopardy!
04-23-20193:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET's At The "Avengers: End Game"; Jennifer Garner's6:30 pm
NCIS
Boom7:00 pm
NCIS
Tailing Angie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Elizabeth Warren; Tony Hale; Paul Simon10:35 pm
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
227
Rich Kid3:30 pm
227
The Working Game4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Secret5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Good Deed5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Big Daddy Dawson's Coming7:00 pm
Alice
Good Night Sweet Vera7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Love Me Tender11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-23-20195:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Village
Yes or No7:00 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles Part 2, Results8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Happy Place9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Dr. Phil McGraw; Sophia Bush; Tyler 'Ninja' Blevins; Maggie Rogers10:34 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie   Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
Moesha
All Grown Up6:00 pm
Moesha
Run, Mo, Run!6:30 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!7:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:30 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned
8:00 pm
  movie   Marked for Death 
10:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Catlow
2:30 pm
  movie   The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
Judge Judy
The Wild Party Injury and the Uneducated Fool?!3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 26:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Grandma's Way7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Good in the 'Hood8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Chicken and the Goat8:30 pm
  new   1969
Moon Shot9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jeremy Renner; Camila Mendes; Alice Merton10:35 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Dr. Phil
The Staircase Mystery: Innocent? Or Did A Murderer Walk Free3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-23-20194:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-23-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-23-20195:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET's At The "Avengers: End Game"; Jennifer Garner's6:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6:30P
6:30 pm
  new   The Village
Yes or No7:00 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Cross Battles Part 2, Results8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Happy Place9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Dr. Phil McGraw; Sophia Bush; Tyler 'Ninja' Blevins; Maggie Rogers10:34 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
 Jerry Springer
Cheaters Dumped a Latte3:00 pm
Blackish
Stuff4:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work4:30 pm
American Dad!
Hot Water5:00 pm
American Dad!
Stan-Dan Deliver5:30 pm
Family Guy
Halloween on Spooner Street6:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Snow Pack7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
Recovering the Satellites8:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-24-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You're Not Invited10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal11:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Big Brother10:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Launch10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
04-24-201911:01 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Second Opinion
Controlling Hypertension3:30 pm
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Myofacial Relief & Gait4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 37:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Demise of the Debutante9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-23-201910:00 pm
America ReFramed 
There Are Jews Here11:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
 Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:00 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine7:30 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo8:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store9:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida9:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl10:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:00 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine7:30 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo8:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store9:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida9:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl10:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
  new    Steve
13 Year Old Son Surprises Mom With a Car; Health And Weight Loss Transformations3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Wild Party Injury and the Uneducated Fool?!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX 13 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-23-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen7:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six8:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access
04-23-201910:35 pm
  new   TMZ
04-23-201911:05 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
 House
5 to 93:00 pm
House
Private Lives4:00 pm
House
Black Hole5:00 pm
House
Lockdown6:00 pm
Star Trek
Whom Gods Destroy7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Rightful Heir8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Once More unto the Breach9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.3
 American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder3:00 pm
American Greed
The Body Snatcher4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth6:00 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Magic Bullet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease9:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
 First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Sing for Joy
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
One Accord Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Father Brown
The Crimson Feather4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20196:00 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
Power Over Parkinson's 2
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-23-201910:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Stellar Beginning4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 19:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:00 pm
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-23-20195:30 pm
Cooking on the Wild Side
6:30 pm
  new   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
7:00 pm
Frontline
The Abortion Divide9:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Columbus' Ships / Civil War Reenactment / Charlie's Hidden Wildlife Sanctuary10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-23-201910:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Stellar Beginning4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1076:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 19:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta's Stage10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout11:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order8:00 pm
Arthur
Desert Island Dish; The Secret About Secrets8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
5:00 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here7:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
8:32 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed 
There Are Jews Here11:00 pm

WBII
20.1
  movie    Long John Silver's Return to Treasure Island
3:00 pm
Ace Drummond
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Power Encounters Revival
3:00 pm
God@work
4:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Throne Room Prayer
7:30 pm
Passion for Jesus - Mike Bickle
8:00 pm
Glory of Zion - Head of the Year
8:30 pm
40 Days To Overcome
9:30 pm
Chuck Missler
10:00 pm
Throne Room Prayer
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
Meet Corliss Archer
3:46 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
4:15 pm
Dick Tracy
4:41 pm
  movie   Home Town Story
5:05 pm
Science Fiction Theatre Jupitron
6:07 pm
Dragnet
6:33 pm
Gang Busters
6:59 pm
  movie   Night Train to Munich
7:22 pm
  movie   Speak Easily
9:09 pm
  movie   The Sign of Four
10:46 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    Dr. Phil
The Staircase Mystery: Innocent? Or Did A Murderer Walk Free3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson, Brie Larson; Toro y Moi4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Blackish
Stuff6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Grandma's Way7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Good in the 'Hood8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Chicken and the Goat8:30 pm
  new   1969
Moon Shot9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jeremy Renner; Camila Mendes; Alice Merton10:35 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Live II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money10:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Rip This Joint11:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd6:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:00 pm
Frasier
Dad Loves Sherry, the Boys Just Whine7:30 pm
Frasier
Liar! Liar!8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo8:30 pm
The Office
Test the Store9:00 pm
The Office
Last Day in Florida9:30 pm
The Office
Get the Girl10:00 pm
The Office
Welcome Party10:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
 Dual Survival
Buried Alive3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
80s Tech6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Goes North9:00 pm
Only in America W/Larry Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring10:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda10:30 pm
Good Times
The Debutante Ball11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Species II
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance11:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 QVC in the Garden
3:00 pm
Outdoor Living
4:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
6:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
8:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
11:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 Jerry Springer
Cheaters Dumped a Latte3:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Twins Have 2 Different Fathers!4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bored Couple Resorts to Extreme Entertainment?!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Snow Pack7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
Recovering the Satellites8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work10:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
 Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes a Dive5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sheriff Barney7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
A Date with Jennifer8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Oranges10:30 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
 Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Profiler
Ceremony of Innocence4:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin5:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin6:00 pm
The Division
Pilot Episode7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misconception8:00 pm
Family Law
Telling Lies9:00 pm
The Good Wife
I Fought the Law10:00 pm
The Good Wife
And the Law Won11:00 pm

WDYR
33
 The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Life Outreach International
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
Meet Corliss Archer
3:46 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
4:15 pm
Dick Tracy
4:41 pm
  movie   Home Town Story
5:05 pm
Science Fiction Theatre Jupitron
6:07 pm
Dragnet
6:33 pm
Gang Busters
6:59 pm
  movie   Night Train to Munich
7:22 pm
  movie   Speak Easily
9:09 pm
  movie   The Sign of Four
10:46 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
 First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Sing for Joy
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
One Accord Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
Newhart
Look Homeward, Stephanie3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Floyd Patterson, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rene Levand, Janet Blair, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Joan Collins and Janet Charlton5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Roger Moore, Chuck McCann, Big Mama Thornton and Saul Alinsky8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Floyd Patterson, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rene Levand, Janet Blair, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Stand-in for Murder (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Efficiency Experts10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie    The Blue Bird
3:15 pm
  movie   Rebecca of Sunnybrook Farm
5:10 pm
  movie   We're No Angels
7:00 pm
  movie   Strangers on a Train
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
7:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic
2018: Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic9:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Maternal Instinct3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family5:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love7:00 pm
The Last 24
Episode 2138:00 pm
The Last 24
Episode 2129:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing11:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
 Ankur's Treasure Chest
3:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
4:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
5:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
6:00 pm
The Legend of Jade
7:00 pm
Royal Rubies
8:00 pm
Royal Rubies
9:00 pm
Royal Rubies
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Home Decor Solutions
3:00 pm
Amy Adores Accessories
5:00 pm
Easy Solutions
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
8:00 pm
Pikolinos Footwear
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
11:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
  new   Steve
13 Year Old Son Surprises Mom With a Car; Health And Weight Loss Transformations4:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-23-20195:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-23-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Momentum6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Decoupling Fluctuation6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Kidz Bop Kitchen7:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Six8:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-23-20199:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:05 pm
The Game
Guess Who's Bizzack11:05 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new    The Doctors
04-23-20193:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: House Of Horrors Parents Sentenced For Torture And Abuse Of Their 13 Children4:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-23-20196:30 pm
NCIS
Boom7:00 pm
NCIS
Tailing Angie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Elizabeth Warren; Tony Hale; Paul Simon10:35 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
 Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes a Dive5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Christmas Wedding5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Oranges10:30 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Your Best Life
5:00 pm
Direction for Life
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Evas
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Introducing My Friend Arthur5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression5:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0006:30 pm
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
Echoes of Eden: Ye Shall Be as Gods7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
God’S Own Handwriting The Ten Commandments9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Can The Saved Be Lost?10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Tears to Triumph: Surviving The Loss of a Son in a11:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Books of the Book
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Today
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
In His Presence
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
8:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:30 pm
The Overflowing Life With Bishop Johnson
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
False Flag3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator9:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground10:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Six11:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round3:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park4:00 pm
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones5:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sing Between the Lines6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Gift6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Make-up Exam8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Odie-Sey8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Twister9:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Had an Aluminum Ticket/The Slo-Mo of Terror10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Remote Control of Doom10:30 pm
Sidekick
Everybody Is Side-Fu Fighting; Comic Book Zombies11:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
 The Listener
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup4:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy5:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors6:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over7:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 QVC in the Garden
3:00 pm
Outdoor Living
4:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
6:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
8:00 pm
QVC in the Garden
9:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
11:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
3:00 pm
Helen Keaney's Jewelry Picks
4:00 pm
StriVectin Skin Care
5:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
7:00 pm
Adam Freeman's Jewelry Picks
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
9:00 pm
Colleen Lopez's Jewelry Picks
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com