Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Atoka, TN 38004  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
Larry King Special Report Update
1:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20201:37 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:07 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:37 am
Leverage
The Snow Job3:07 am
Elementary
Snow Angels4:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Wings
A Little Nightmare Music1:00 am
Head of the Class
The Way We Weren't1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Big Fix-Up2:00 am
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again3:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...2:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
3:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
  new   Action News 5 Today
8:30 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    Drop Zone
12:00 am
Without a Trace
No Mas2:00 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am

WMC3
5.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas 
9:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie   Rage at Dawn
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan 
9:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Truck Tech
1:07 am
Detroit Muscle
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
01-13-20208:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play9:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-17-20201:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited8:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps9:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1018:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
The This Old House Hour 
Westerly Save the Flagpole; Stoop Planters, Fireplace Insert9:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 112:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline 
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am

WPRQ
12
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:00 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane2:30 am
The Office
Secretary's Day3:00 am
The Office
Body Language3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:00 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane2:30 am
The Office
Secretary's Day3:00 am
The Office
Body Language3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln1:05 am
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's going on; We're Neighbors and Classmates1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20203:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 7am
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am

H&I
13.2
NYPD Blue
Arrested Development1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero 
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am

WTWV
14.1
 Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  movie    Dr. Strangelove Or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 22:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening5:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off9:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am

AETN1
19.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hygge Feet7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Mother's Choice7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
More Quilting8:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 18:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mystic Mountains9:00 am

AETN2
19.2
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am

AETN4
19.4
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 112:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-17-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline 
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am

WBII
20.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe9:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 Australia For Jesus
12:00 am
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
2:00 am
Radical Makeovers
2:30 am
More Conference 2016
3:00 am
The Supernatural Now
4:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:30 am
God TV Partner Connect
5:30 am
Local Programming Today With Ward
6:30 am
Walking By Faith
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
The Supernatural Now
8:00 am
Glorious Hour with Pastor Jerome
8:30 am
High Praise Today – Robert Gay
9:00 am

WTWV
23.1
 Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
Sherlock Holmes
1:24 am
  movie   Neutral Port
2:11 am
The Court of Last Resort
The John Smith Case3:40 am
  movie   Night Fright
4:06 am
Fractured Flickers
5:21 am
  movie   Git Along Little Dogies
5:48 am
The American Maker
6:42 am
  movie   The Columbia River
7:23 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:52 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
8:18 am
Ultraman
8:49 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20201:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20201:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20195:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am

LAFF
24.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am

COZI
24.3
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:00 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane2:30 am
The Office
Secretary's Day3:00 am
The Office
Body Language3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds3:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn4:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Mods; Soaring5:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:30 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp6:00 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:30 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School7:00 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:30 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism8:00 am
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot9:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married...With Children
All in the Family1:00 am
Married...With Children
He Thought He Could1:30 am
Married...With Children
I'm Goin' to Sweatland2:00 am
Married...With Children
Poke High2:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
All's Fair4:00 am
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
Jinx5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane 
The Distant Bell9:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Night of the Blood Beast
11:15 pm
  movie   The Atomic Brain
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods 
9:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell v Sanders1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
James v Sutton1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Office Bff Drama; Family Coin Toss2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Brotherly Loved; Taco Wars2:30 am
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike3:00 am
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick 
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable 
9:00 am

WDYR
33
Dorinda
1:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
3:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:00 am
I'm Just Sayin'
4:30 am
I'm Just Sayin'
5:00 am
Answers in Genesis
5:30 am
Hannah Help Me!
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
Sherlock Holmes
1:24 am
  movie   Neutral Port
2:11 am
The Court of Last Resort
The John Smith Case3:40 am
  movie   Night Fright
4:06 am
Fractured Flickers
5:21 am
  movie   Git Along Little Dogies
5:48 am
The American Maker
6:42 am
  movie   The Columbia River
7:23 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:52 am
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
8:18 am
Ultraman
8:49 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
 Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Memphis Metro Church
7:30 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WQEK
36.2
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    To Walk With Lions
12:20 am
  movie   Tim
2:40 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Stick to Your Guns
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin 
8:50 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge 
9:00 am

WQEK
36.5
Intervention
Laurie and Jessie1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist2:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence3:00 am
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 54:00 am
I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics 
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown 
9:00 am

WQEK
36.8
The Szish List
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
9:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Maury
The Drama Continues...Scandalous Maury Guests Return!1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-27-20192:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
James v Sutton3:30 am
The People's Court
4:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
5:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20195:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl6:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   Sporting Classics
7:00 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
7:30 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
8:00 am
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
The Dr. Oz Show
Dr. Pimple Popper's Most Frightening Cases Yet1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20195:00 am
Open House
01-18-20205:30 am
Entertainers
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick 
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am

TBN
40.1
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Against All Odds
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
3:00 am
On the Journey
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
3:00 am
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

COMBO
40.3
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am

WBUYS
40.5
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah3:00 am
Revelation Now
Babylon Has Fallen4:00 am
Revelation Insights
The History, the Theology of the Secret Rapture5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
9:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
The New Journey
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God 
8:45 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
 VTN Partner Special
12:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
VTN Partner Special
2:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
VTN Partner Special
4:30 am
Burnnie the Bunnie
6:00 am
Awesome Science
6:30 am
Kids like You
7:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:30 am
Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
VTN Partner Special 
9:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gone1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Signature9:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:00 am
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
50.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

HSN
50.6
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year 
9:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38004! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.