3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Saturday at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Saturday at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus Alert
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 Saturday @ 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs10:36 pm
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
227
The Prince3:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:00 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round2:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Action News 5
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
movie  Are We Done Yet?
2:00 pm
movie Underclassman
4:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
movie TBA
3:30 pm
Opry Docs
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Craig’s World
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm

WMC4
5.4
movie  The Man Behind the Gun
2:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
4:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm

WBBJD
7.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 56:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Eyjafjallajökull11:00 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:00 pm
sports USA Championship Wrestling
10:30 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 36:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
10:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk11:00 pm
RightThisMinute
11:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm

KAIT3
8.3
 Elementary
No Lack of Void3:00 pm
Elementary
Art Imitates Art4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 26:00 pm
movie The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
movie Drone
11:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace, Peter Cooper, Thomm Jutz6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas10:00 pm
World of Guitar
MAKING A LIVING10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Little Tea Shop
3:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
TN Channel Hold
5:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven9:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 510:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

WPRQ
12
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
 TMZ
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
1,000 Beer Bottles Clean-Up?!4:30 pm
new FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20196:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag11:30 pm

H&I
13.2
 The Pretender
Toy Surprise3:00 pm
The Pretender
A Stand-up Guy4:00 pm
Renegade
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Last One for Hutch6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
For What It’s Worth7:00 pm
Combat!
Survival8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fifth Wheel Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy6:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Pearly Gates Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
New Revelation Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Innovation Church
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
The Promise Land Church
9:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
10:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
11:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
11:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet3:30 pm
MotorWeek
4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills5:00 pm
Mississippi Outdoors
5:30 pm
Farmweek
6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Larry Gatlin and the Gatlin Brothers6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Singing Contractors: Working on a Building7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Let There Be Light8:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
8:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Food Over 50
Sweet Things 23:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Songs from the Classics6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Are You Being Served? (Pilot)7:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Dear Sexy Knickers…7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane9:37 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo10:31 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Odd Squad
Music of Sound3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Alta California5:30 pm
new Skindigenous
Los Angeles6:00 pm
Poetry in America
You and I Are Disappearing; Yusef Komunyakaa6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm

WBII
20.1
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Sun and Shadow4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Silent Towns4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 26:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 ORU Chapel
3:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
4:00 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
4:30 pm
Travel the Road
5:00 pm
Church With God TV
5:30 pm
Relationships 101
6:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
7:00 pm
San Remo – Israel’s Magna Carta
9:00 pm
Shattered Silence
10:00 pm
Travel the Road
11:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Pearly Gates Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
New Revelation Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Innovation Church
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
The Promise Land Church
9:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
10:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
11:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
11:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
movie  The Road to Hong Kong
3:19 pm
Boston Blackie
4:52 pm
Danger Man
The Battle of the Cameras5:26 pm
Black Coin: Dangerous Men
6:18 pm
movie Pimpernel Smith
7:00 pm
movie A Cuckoo in the Nest
9:09 pm
The Black Coin
10:33 pm
movie Port of Missing Girls
10:55 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life10:35 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas3:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word4:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm

COZI
24.3
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation6:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens3:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Giant Squid: Last Mysteries of the Deep
Episode 18:00 pm
Killer Whales
Killer Whales9:00 pm
Shark Shooters
10:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 111:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm

KPMF3
26.3
movie  Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
3:00 pm
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
5:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
7:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
9:00 pm
movie Crocodile
11:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Prayer For The Nations
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Today’s Homeowner
Functional Patio Makeover3:30 pm
Open House
03-14-20204:00 pm
Open House
03-14-20204:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man6:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math6:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
7:00 pm
sports USL Championship Soccer: Memphis 901 vs. North Carolina FC
Memphis 901 vs. North Carolina FC7:30 pm
new CW 30 News at 9
9:30 pm
sports Cardinals Insider
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk10:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings11:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day11:30 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Cold Case
Sandhogs3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Burnout4:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat5:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Never Dies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won’t Die8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Jailbait9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm

WDYR
33
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
5:27 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
movie TBA
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:54 pm
Monumental
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
movie  The Road to Hong Kong
3:19 pm
Boston Blackie
4:52 pm
Danger Man
The Battle of the Cameras5:26 pm
Black Coin: Dangerous Men
6:18 pm
movie Pimpernel Smith
7:00 pm
movie A Cuckoo in the Nest
9:09 pm
The Black Coin
10:33 pm
movie Port of Missing Girls
10:55 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Overcoming Faith Christian Church
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Pearly Gates Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
New Revelation Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Innovation Church
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
The Promise Land Church
9:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
10:30 pm
Resurrection Life Ministry
11:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
11:30 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
 Early Edition
Thief Swipes Mayor’s Dog3:00 pm
Early Edition
Hoops4:00 pm
Early Edition
After Midnight5:00 pm
Early Edition
Gun6:00 pm
Early Edition
His Girl Thursday7:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wrong Man8:00 pm
Early Edition
Christmas9:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit10:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  The Revengers
3:00 pm
movie A Man Called Sledge
5:00 pm
movie My Fair Lady
7:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:45 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports  UFC 251: Preview Special
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada5:00 pm
new Total Combat
6:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
All-American Sex Slaves3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
An Unholy Season4:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1265:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Predator Pastor6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Pets Welcome Here
3:30 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:30 pm

KJNB2
39.2
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20205:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20196:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
Branson Country USA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
More Than the Music
Bo & Bacon11:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm

TBN
40.1
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
 HIllsong Conference Live
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Championing the Cause
10:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
10:30 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
9:00 pm
new Spark Story Bible Adventures
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Enlace ora
6:00 pm
Ríos de vida
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
Vivencias
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm

WBUY5
40.5
movie  I Am Potential
3:00 pm
movie Spirit Riders
5:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
7:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
9:30 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope In Motion
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks5:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes5:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion9:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
 Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
 3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm

VTN
48.1
SkyWatch TV
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
John Tweedie
6:00 pm
Good News with Pastor Mike Vaughn
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Spirit Fest / My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In
10:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Sidekick
The Show Must Go On; Pamplemoose and Son3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Many Happy Returns4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Labour Day4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather11:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
50.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
3:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
5:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony and JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
movie Treasure Lies
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.