Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Crockett Mills, TN 38021  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Logan #27:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Bull
Forfeiture8:00 pm
All Rise
A View From the Bus9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:37 am

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head6:30 pm
Alice
Mel's in the Kitchen with Dinah7:00 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:30 pm
Barney Miller
You Dirty Rat8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Horse Thief8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux11:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:00 am
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo12:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers1:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World2:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Playoffs Top 207:00 pm
  new   Bluff City Law
Need to Know9:01 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
The Landing2:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
The Game
Fits and Starts6:30 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself7:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through7:30 pm
  movie   Red Tails
8:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
10:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet1:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick2:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real2:30 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    The Train Robbers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Boy Band & Girl Group Night7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
Live Playoffs Top 207:00 pm
  new   Bluff City Law
Need to Know9:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am

KAIT3
8.3
Family Guy
Burning Down the Bayit6:30 pm
  new   All American
Bring The Pain7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Occupation: Chapter Five8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club9:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WKNO
10.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
  new   The Warrior Tradition
8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death9:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties10:00 pm
Waiting for God
Politics10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:01 pm
Father Brown
The Dance of Death12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando2:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven8:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Resonance9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:03 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
11:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
12:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions7:00 pm
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9998:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
2:00 am

WPRQ
12
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Travels With Martin7:00 pm
Frasier
Author, Author7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Crane's Day Off8:00 pm
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:30 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 11:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
Travels With Martin7:00 pm
Frasier
Author, Author7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Crane's Day Off8:00 pm
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:30 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 11:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend8:01 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:01 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10:35 pm
  new   TMZ
11:05 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5111:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
12:05 am
Pawn Stars
Motorcycle Mayhem1:05 am
Protection Court
1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am

H&I
13.2
 Nash Bridges
Hide and Seek6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Enemy Within7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Starship Mine8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Abandando Abandoned12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Steroid Roy2:00 am

ESCAPE
13.3
Forensic Files
Political Thriller6:30 pm
The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTWV
14.1
Counterpoint
6:30 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
8:00 pm
Songwriting With Soldiers
9:00 pm
  movie   The Wall's Embrace
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet2:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions7:00 pm
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9998:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
2:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Vegged Out6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice7:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice10:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes12:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice1:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am

AETN1
19.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
8:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Only 20 Rooms to Go9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Namibia: Wild Cheetah11:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
You're Just In Love2:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Vegged Out6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice7:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice10:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes12:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice1:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest2:30 am

AETN3
19.3
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions7:00 pm
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9998:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
2:00 am

AETN4
19.4
  movie    The People's Protectors
6:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Now or Never8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
11:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
12:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WBII
20.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Influencers with Betty King
7:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:30 pm
Passionate Women
9:00 pm
God TV Worship
9:35 pm
Influencers Conference
10:00 pm
Influencers with Betty King
11:00 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
11:30 pm
God TV Worship
12:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
12:30 am
The Supernatural Now
1:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
1:30 am
Oxford Bible Church
2:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
2:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Counterpoint
6:30 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   TBA
7:14 pm
  movie   TBA
9:13 pm
  movie   TBA
10:53 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:16 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:15 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
black-ish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Boy Band & Girl Group Night7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
12:07 am
  new   Extra
12:35 am
DailyMailTV
1:05 am
DailyMailTV
1:35 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt10:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

COZI
24.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Stranger6:00 pm
Frasier
Travels With Martin7:00 pm
Frasier
Author, Author7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Crane's Day Off8:00 pm
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment11:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:30 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 11:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter2:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 12:30 am

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit9:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up10:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair11:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:30 pm
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns2:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rated X9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont as Othello9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted12:00 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building2:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
Orpheus6:00 pm
Babylon 5
The War Prayer7:00 pm
Babylon 5
And the Sky Full of Stars8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike2:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 November Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  sports   The Penny Hardaway Show
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Bring The Pain7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Occupation: Chapter Five8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist11:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds12:00 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 212:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 am

WLMTD
30.2
  new    Metv Remembers the M*a*S*H Finale (Oto)
6:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness12:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am

WDYR
33
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor 
2:30 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie   TBA
7:14 pm
  movie   TBA
9:13 pm
  movie   TBA
10:53 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:16 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:15 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Counterpoint
6:30 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
7:00 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WQEK
36.2
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 117:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Burns8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Gish8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Forty-Four Tickets9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Funny Girl
3:30 pm
  movie   A Star Is Born
7:00 pm
  movie   A Star Is Born
10:05 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It 
2:15 am

WQEK
36.4
  movie    Jens Pulver: Driven
6:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
  new   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
  new   Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:30 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Swimmers10:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
Boston Celtics10:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am

WQEK
36.5
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune6:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town11:30 pm
The Investigators
Tales From Jail12:00 am
Intervention
Tammi and Daniel1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WQEK
36.7
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Countdown to Christmas
5:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
9:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
The Dish With Rachael Ray
12:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 am
Practical Presents
2:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Comet Polarization6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend8:01 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
9:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman11:05 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds12:00 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 212:30 am
Maury
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
2:30 am

KJNB2
39.2
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Logan #27:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Bull
Forfeiture8:00 pm
All Rise
A View From the Bus9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am

MeTV
39.3
 Metv Remembers the M*a*S*H Finale (Oto)
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness12:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am

TBN
40.1
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Chase the Lion
9:00 pm
In the Gap
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
In the Gap
1:00 am
  new   Great Souls Part 4
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Southpaw
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Fearless TV
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am

COMBO
40.3
Two By 2
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
Hasten TV
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #26:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout2:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These2:30 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas 
2:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

VTN
48.1
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
6:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 pm
Destined to Win
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
Hostage6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hamelin7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Chameleon8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman12:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

Qubo
50.2
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops's Big Oops7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 The Listener
Ace in the Hole6:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished7:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho8:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours9:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For10:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Ming Tsai Blue Diamond Elite Cookware Premiere
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
11:00 pm
Deck the Halls
12:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
1:00 am
Deck the Halls
2:00 am

WDNM
59.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38021! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.