8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
WMC Action News 5 at 3pm
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
new Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
3:30 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-202011:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20202:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style10:30 am
Camp TV
11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
The Best Times
11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Wine Cellar and Prosciutto11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Chef vs Chef2:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions3:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3113:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout4:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley11:30 am
The Real
Storm Reid12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
 First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Collierville First Baptist Church
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
The Promise Land Church
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
3:00 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
4:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
1:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
1:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
4:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
new Blueberry’s Clubhouse
Blueberry’s End of Summer Jamboree10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention and Relief of Shin Splints12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Desire of All Nations
8:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
8:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
9:00 am
Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
12:30 pm
World Impact With Billy Wilson
1:00 pm
Courts Of Heaven
1:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
2:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
 First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Collierville First Baptist Church
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
The Promise Land Church
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
3:00 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
4:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Hudson’s Bay
8:10 am
The Gabby Hayes Show
8:38 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Secret of Indian Gap9:19 am
Local Programming movie In the Wake of the Bounty
10:16 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:22 am
The Cisco Kid
The Old Bum11:44 am
The Grill Sergeants
Hawaiian-Asian Cuisine12:10 pm
movie Arizona Stagecoach
12:38 pm
Dateline Europe
Flea Market1:36 pm
Lock Up
2:09 pm
movie I Can’t Escape
2:39 pm
War in the Pacific
3:36 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
4:05 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Maury
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!4:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm

WDYR
33
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
Hudson’s Bay
8:10 am
The Gabby Hayes Show
8:38 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Secret of Indian Gap9:19 am
Local Programming movie In the Wake of the Bounty
10:16 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:22 am
The Cisco Kid
The Old Bum11:44 am
The Grill Sergeants
Hawaiian-Asian Cuisine12:10 pm
movie Arizona Stagecoach
12:38 pm
Dateline Europe
Flea Market1:36 pm
Lock Up
2:09 pm
movie I Can’t Escape
2:39 pm
War in the Pacific
3:36 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
4:05 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
 First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Collierville First Baptist Church
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
The Promise Land Church
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
3:00 pm
Voice Of Hope Ministries
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Gypsy
6:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
9:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
12:05 pm
movie Hugo
2:10 pm

WQEK
36.4
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
Patio & Garden
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Family Feud
04-17-20188:00 am
Family Feud
04-18-20188:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor9:30 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!12:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!1:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe3:00 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye4:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System9:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall4:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Destined to Win
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band4:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia10:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last11:00 am
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight4:00 pm

QVC
50.5
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.