6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie11:00 am
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
WMC Action News 5 at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
Without a Trace
Last Call12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do1:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Hee Haw
Connie Smith, Waylon Jennings and Sonny James11:00 am
Bonanza
Denver McKee12:00 pm
F Troop
Indian Fever1:00 pm
F Troop
Johnny Eagle Eye1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio2:00 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
7:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed9:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon11:00 am
Laramie
The Long Riders1:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White2:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-26-20192:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
TN Dept of Education Teaching TN
9:00 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
11:00 am
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone11:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Las Vegas’ French Connection12:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:30 pm
The Creative Living
1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
A Rugged Beauty1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Xploration Life 2.0
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine11:00 am
House
The Itch12:00 pm
House
Emancipation1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels2:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale2:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Iron Pathways to Adventure – Part 21:30 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels2:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors11:00 am
Get the Math 2.0
11:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)1:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost12:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus1:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One2:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
The Mum Show
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
8:30 am
Israel Breaking News
9:00 am
The Power of the Word
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
12:30 pm
The Open Door Experience
1:00 pm
Influencers with Betty King
1:30 pm
Travel the Road
2:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WATND
24.1
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking10:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out10:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success11:00 am
According to Jim
Slumber Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Vanstock12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Dual Survival
Bitten6:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks9:00 am
Auction Kings
King, Bling, and Rodeo Ring10:00 am
Auction Kings
Moonshine Still; Civil War Iron Knuckles10:30 am
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards11:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3512:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 3612:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 371:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 381:30 pm
American Restoration
Dirt Bike Duel2:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace’s on Fire9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One12:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night2:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Today Show
7:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:30 am
movie Transmorphers
9:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Beyond the Veil2:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 October Biblethon
5:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
new TBA
6:00 am
new DailyMailTV
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?7:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’10:00 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202012:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams2:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World9:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind10:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House2:00 pm

WDYR
33
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WWTW
34.2
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 17:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pickles for Charity10:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay11:00 am
Family Affair
Wish You Were Here11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Seminar1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Once I Had a Secret Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You…Goodbye2:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Scene of the Crime
5:00 am
movie Out of the Past
7:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
9:05 am
movie Highway 301
10:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
12:35 pm

WQEK
36.4
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Curacao11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Miguel Cotto2:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Desperate Crossing11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Road Kill2:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson9:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202010:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?12:30 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
AgDay
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm

TBN
40.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
movie  Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Ancient nutrition
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:30 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
5:00 am
movie A Horse Called Hope
7:00 am
movie Heaven Is Waiting
9:00 am
movie A Horse Called Hope
11:00 am
movie The Ten Commandments
1:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 69:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

VTN
48.1
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Doki
The Sky’s the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News8:00 am
Local Programming Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Go to Africa; Where’s My Penguin?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:30 pm
Jakers!
Father’s Day2:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 am
The Listener
To Die For11:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
1:30 pm

QVC
50.5
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

HSN
50.6
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
11:00 am
Birkenstock
12:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.