http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20503/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=a3832a8be8fe4508b98b4c9256db8a84&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Henning, TN TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (38041)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Henning, TN 38041  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Henning, TN 38041. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Second Presbyterian Church
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
Mercy Ships
11:00 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
3.3
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Action News 5 Today
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
A Date in Oman10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Mother Knows Best10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Speaking the Truth in Love
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Central Baptist Church
10:00 am
Everyday Heroes
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
  new   Washington Week
05-17-20198:00 am
Behind the Headlines
8:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20199:00 am
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners9:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3310:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281110:30 am
A Wider World
11:00 am
The Best Times
11:30 am
Equestrian Mid-South
12:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
12:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
1:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Cliffside3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Healthy for Generations3:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
TV to Remember
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
12:30 pm
Explore Health
1:00 pm
The Best Times
1:30 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
2:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Gospel Show3:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Dayspring
9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Helena First Baptist Church - Helena, Arkansas
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Dayspring
9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Helena First Baptist Church - Helena, Arkansas
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Bellevue Baptist Church
9:00 am
Mississippi Boulevard Christian Church
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
11:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
05-06-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Whitey3:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
3:30 pm

WTWV
14.1
Word of Deliverance
8:00 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:30 am
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
1:00 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
1:30 pm
Methodist Hour
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
2:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread9:00 am
Fit to Eat
10:00 am
Mississippi Roads
10:30 am
Amped & Wired Special
11:00 am
Conversations
11:30 am
Palate to Palette
12:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:30 pm
Crazy
2:00 pm
Prohibition 
A Nation of Hypocrites3:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Bali
My Papili's Garden8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Work8:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28119:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur12:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Remarkable Regeneration3:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Botanical Garden of the Ozarks/ Ar's Wine Country/ Iron Horse Zipline3:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Clintons 
3:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
The John Ankerberg Show
8:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:30 am
The Blessed Life
9:00 am
Church With God TV
9:30 am
James River TV
10:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
11:00 am
It's Supernatural
11:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis12:30 pm
Love Israel
1:00 pm
God TV Worship
1:30 pm
Hillsong TV
2:00 pm
Kingdom Encounter Conference
2:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
Productivity Key to Plenty Edu
8:13 am
  movie   Saga of Death Valley
8:43 am
  movie   Mr. Moto in Danger Island
9:45 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:59 am
James Road Church of Christ
11:29 am
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
12:11 pm
  movie   British Intelligence
2:22 pm
  movie   The Shadow
3:28 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local 24 this Week
9:00 am
Life Church
9:30 am
Everyday Heroes
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Larry's Country Diner
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMT-DT
30.1
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Temple of Deliverance
9:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
9:30 am
Tomorrow's World
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Stellar Awards 
3:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear9:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires10:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes10:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDYR
33
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Gary Hoffman
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
Productivity Key to Plenty Edu
8:13 am
  movie   Saga of Death Valley
8:43 am
  movie   Mr. Moto in Danger Island
9:45 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:59 am
James Road Church of Christ
11:29 am
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
12:11 pm
  movie   British Intelligence
2:22 pm
  movie   The Shadow
3:28 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Word of Deliverance
8:00 am
Golden Gate Cathedral
8:30 am
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
9:30 am
Citadel of Deliverance
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Christ Church Memphis
11:00 am
We Believe in Memphis
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
1:00 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
1:30 pm
Methodist Hour
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church Bartlett
2:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
3:00 pm
Counterpoint
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
Vega$
A Way to Live8:00 am
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself10:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
12:00 pm
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves 
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves3:30 pm

WQEK
36.5
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
hairdo by HairUWear
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
9:00 am
  new   On the Money
05-18-201910:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201910:30 am
Pawn Stars
Corey's Big Splurge11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Ready to Rumble11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Rick's Bad Day12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail12:30 pm
Forensic Files
To the Viktor1:00 pm
  movie   Spider-Man 3
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail10:30 am
Forensic Files
High 'n Dry11:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?10:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Eventide
11:35 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ministry of Compassion
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Babar
The Rhino War8:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle9:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement3:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell10:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment11:00 am
White Collar
Vital Signs12:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion1:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked2:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
50.6
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNM
59.1
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com