Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Laconia, TN 38045  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Special Guest; Josh Gad; Michaela Watkins11:37 pm
Touched by the Truth
12:37 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Harry and Meghan Markle1:37 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:07 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:37 am
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job3:07 am
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Saturday Edition 
6:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather 
6:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs10:30 pm
Coach
It's a Swamp Thing11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
My Fair Miller11:30 pm
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions12:00 am
Wings
The Wrong Stuff12:30 am
Growing Pains
Ben and Mike's Excellent Adventure1:00 am
Family Ties
Help Wanted1:30 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Kelly Clarkson; Bashir Salahuddin & Diallo Riddle; CJ Hauser11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News AM
6:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Set Up
1:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please5:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie    The Guns of Fort Petticoat
9:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
11:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory6:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Engine Power
12:07 am
Detroit Muscle
12:37 am
Truck Tech
1:07 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
TBA
10:34 pm
1st Look
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Today 
09-21-20196:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Blackish
Liberal Arts10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links11:30 pm
King of the Hill
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
 The Coroner
Napoleon's Violin10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201911:01 pm
Behind the Headlines
12:00 am
The Spark
12:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different1:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
The Coroner
Napoleon's Violin3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory6:00 am
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-20-201910:00 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
11:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20196:00 am
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:30 am
The Office
New Leads1:00 am
The Office
Happy Hour1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:30 am
The Office
New Leads1:00 am
The Office
Happy Hour1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  sports   High-School Sports Zone
10:35 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-201911:05 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1511:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-20-201912:05 am
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked1:05 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father's Day1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:05 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:03 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-20-20193:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis Saturday 6am
6:00 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fortunate Son11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest12:00 am
NYPD Blue
I'll Draw You a Mapp1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
 The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Fluffer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
Barnegie Hall
Jon Randal10:30 pm
The Songwriters
Bobby Braddock11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb' Mo'11:30 pm
  movie   Nothing in Common
12:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step5:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory6:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 am
Equitrekking
Great National Parks12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different12:00 am
  new   Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Life From Above: Moving Planet
2:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly6:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 am
Equitrekking
Great National Parks12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
11:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20196:00 am
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
  movie    The City of the Dead
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
 Light the Fire, Pensacola
8:00 pm
God TV Partner Connect
11:00 pm
Today With Ward
11:30 pm
Drive Thru History
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack Men's Advance
12:30 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
High Praise Alive
2:00 am
Today With Ward
2:30 am
God TV Partner Connect
3:00 am
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
4:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:30 am
The G Factor - Steve Hill
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   The Secret of Dr. Kildare
10:35 pm
  movie   Sabaka
12:17 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Talking Head1:35 am
  movie   The Bashful Bachelor
2:18 am
The Lawless Years
Framed3:35 am
  movie   Happy Go Lucky
4:01 am
Man With a Camera
4:55 am
  movie   Night Time in Nevada
5:22 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:07 am
  new   Extra
09-20-201912:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20191:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20191:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
The Crush10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:00 am
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Portrait of Tommy as an Old Man1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Stuck with Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud11:00 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment11:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:30 am
The Office
New Leads1:00 am
The Office
Happy Hour1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Building the Brand
Jack Daniels10:00 pm
Building the Brand
John Deere11:00 pm
Most Daring
Family Feuds12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
The Aviators
5:00 am
The Aviators
5:30 am
The Aviators
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese12:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs12:30 am
Married...With Children
Enemies1:00 am
Married...With Children
Bud Hits the Books1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier5:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe5:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Masters of the Universe
9:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
11:30 pm
  movie   The Atomic Brain
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 September Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary9:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
11:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Fingers of Crème de Menthe11:30 pm
The Game
Rift and Separate12:00 am
The Game
Parachutes...12:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith1:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin1:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Vegas Gone Wrong & Past Picture, Present Problem2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco2:30 am
Mom
3:00 am
Mom
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Showdown with Rance McGrew11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:30 am
Mannix
The Inside Man1:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
 The Good Wife
What Went Wrong10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Alienation of Affection11:00 pm
The Division
Diagnosis12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Silence1:00 am
Promised Land
The Secret2:00 am
Early Edition
Rose3:00 am
Early Edition
Snow Angels4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided6:00 am

WDYR
33
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Dorinda
12:30 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
  movie   What If
1:30 am
  movie   Courageous Love
3:30 am
  movie   Slow Fade
5:15 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
  movie   The Secret of Dr. Kildare
10:35 pm
  movie   Sabaka
12:17 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Talking Head1:35 am
  movie   The Bashful Bachelor
2:18 am
The Lawless Years
Framed3:35 am
  movie   Happy Go Lucky
4:01 am
Man With a Camera
4:55 am
  movie   Night Time in Nevada
5:22 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
6:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Love11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
William Holden12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Governments and Organized Crime: The Ultimate Betrayal1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1965: The Sound of Music, Doctor Zhivago, For a Few Dollars More, and more5:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years6:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Once Upon a Time in America
9:30 pm
  movie   Between Heaven and Hell
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Bar 20 Rides Again 
6:00 am

WQEK
36.4
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
10:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Duke at Middle Tennessee State
Duke at Middle Tennessee State11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
 SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Do unto Others11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health12:30 am
Intervention
Jacob1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa6:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Lifestyle Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
12:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
1:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
2:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
3:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
4:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
5:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
6:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Carmindy Beauty
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
3:00 am
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
6:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
 Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:05 pm
The Game
Rift and Separate12:00 am
The Game
Parachutes...12:30 am
Maury
DNA Test These Men...One of Them Is My Baby's Dad!1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-17-20192:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-02-20183:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin3:30 am
The People's Court
09-05-20184:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
5:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Special Guest; Josh Gad; Michaela Watkins11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
09-20-201912:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Caught On Tape: Disgusting Supermarket Behavior That Will Outrage You1:07 am
  new   The Doctors
09-20-20192:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
Open House
5:30 am
Entertainers
6:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Showdown with Rance McGrew11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:30 am
Mannix
The Inside Man1:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
  new   Gods at War Part 2
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
  new   Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Evolution vs. God
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:30 am
Fearless TV
3:00 am
Towards Belief
3:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
 Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm
Show de la Fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
Edificadores
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
 Maranatha Volunteer International Convention
Friday Evening9:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Restitution of All Things11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!1:30 am
Praise
Trust His Heart2:00 am
It Is Written
Man of Faith2:30 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Dragon And The Woman4:00 am
Revelation Insights
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
 Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Issues & Answers
6:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD5012:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits5:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods6:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
 Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 am
Dancer's Body Secret
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary9:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
11:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Fall Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
11:00 pm
Home Solutions
12:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
1:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
2:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
4:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
5:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
6:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com