11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new  The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
WMC Action News 5 at 3pm
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
new Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 26:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 17:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Law & Order
Cruel and Unusual11:00 am
movie Surviving the Game
12:00 pm
movie Body Count
2:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
4:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha6:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone6:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
7:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Local Programming CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Local Programming Craig’s World
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
 The Virginian
A Slight Case of Charity11:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas1:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Show from Silver Lode6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud6:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
7:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 26:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm

KAIT2
8.2
 Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 17:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
 Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun4:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble5:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Petarded6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two7:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
 Camp TV
Silly Sock Day11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
7:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Food Secrets of Mykonos11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Stone Fruits12:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur1:00 pm
Passion Italy
Umbria1:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 22:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder and Back Strength4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Emergency
Computer Error11:00 am
Emergency
Inferno12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Merry Christmas From Grandpa1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You7:30 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Emergency
Computer Error11:00 am
Emergency
Inferno12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Merry Christmas From Grandpa1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You7:30 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick11:30 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 41112:00 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test7:00 pm

H&I
13.2
 House
11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail12:00 pm
American Greed
The Black Widows1:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
We Believe
11:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
12:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
1:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
1:30 pm
Blues Divas
2:00 pm
Blues Divas
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Lucky Chow
Hybrids11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Lucky Chow
Hybrids11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent7:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 NOVA
11:00 am
Changing Seas
Maug’s Caldera: A Natural Laboratory12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Seagrasses and Mangroves12:30 pm
movie John Lewis: Get in the Way
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7195:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Death Holds the Scales12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun12:30 pm
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss1:00 pm
Route 66
Where Is Chick Lorimer? Where Has She Gone?2:00 pm
movie The Big Lift
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 37:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
12:30 pm
Elijah Streams
1:00 pm
Gateway Conference 2016
1:30 pm
Awakening Europe – Sweden
2:30 pm
Walter Hallam Ministries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
CfAN TV
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
7:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
We Believe
11:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
12:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
movie Pot o’ Gold
11:41 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:05 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:47 pm
movie The Duke Is Tops
2:18 pm
Star Performance
Greatest Man in the World3:35 pm
Peter Gunn
4:01 pm
movie Charlie Chan in the Chinese Cat
4:47 pm
Dragnet
5:53 pm
The Lawless Years
Framed6:22 pm
Ace Drummond
6:48 pm
movie The Adventures of Tartu
7:13 pm

WATND
24.1
new  Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun6:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog4:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues6:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Emergency
Computer Error11:00 am
Emergency
Inferno12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Merry Christmas From Grandpa1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You7:30 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World7:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 22:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan3:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate6:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood7:30 pm

KPMF3
26.3
 Babylon 5
And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Fear Itself12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Joining1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth2:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem3:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage7:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Closet
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Beauty IQ
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 Judge Mathis
05-14-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two7:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 The Waltons
The Illusion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:30 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm

WDYR
33
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:26 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
movie Pot o’ Gold
11:41 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:05 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
1:47 pm
movie The Duke Is Tops
2:18 pm
Star Performance
Greatest Man in the World3:35 pm
Peter Gunn
4:01 pm
movie Charlie Chan in the Chinese Cat
4:47 pm
Dragnet
5:53 pm
The Lawless Years
Framed6:22 pm
Ace Drummond
6:48 pm
movie The Adventures of Tartu
7:13 pm

WWTW
34.2
We Believe
11:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
12:00 pm
Monumental Baptist Church
12:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
3:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
4:00 pm
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie None But the Brave
11:35 am
Local Programming movie Dog Day Afternoon
4:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 32:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown3:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 16:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 17:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 TBA
11:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
12:00 pm
Football Team Shop
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Mickey Mouse’s 90th Birthday Feat. Diamonique
6:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
 The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!12:30 pm
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?1:00 pm
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4112:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer3:00 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test7:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
 The Waltons
The Illusion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World7:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Praying Grace
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Books of the Book
Mistreated for Doing What’s Right,11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Answer for Society’s Crumbling Values12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
new Body and Spirit (New)
Run With Endurance2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 5 – The Fourth Trumpet7:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Urban Report
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

VTN
48.1
 The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
K.I.C.K.S. Club
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
new PIJN News
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart7:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Big Blunder1:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors2:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog6:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet7:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair7:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
 Rookie Blue
Every Man11:00 am
Rookie Blue
12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th7:00 pm

QVC
50.5
 Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Closet
2:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Beauty IQ
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
11:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
12:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
1:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
2:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
4:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
5:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
 Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.