12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
Paid Program
12:06 am
Easy Workout Solution!
12:37 am
Slim Cycle
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
1:36 am
Madam Secretary
Refuge2:06 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk3:06 am
Paid Program
3:36 am
Elementary
Art Imitates Art4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
WREG News 3 Daybreak Sunday Edition
6:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am

ANTEN
3.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Sit-in7:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure7:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest8:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
Detroit Muscle
12:02 am
Truck Tech
12:30 am
Action News 5
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
new Action News 5 Today
5:00 am
new Action News 5 Today
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Action News 5 Today
8:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
movie  Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am
Living Single
School Daze5:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?5:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day6:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper6:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman7:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition8:00 am

WMC3
5.3
movie  TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WMC4
5.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am

WBBJD
7.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation12:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross4:00 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Old Fashioned Gospel Hour
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WBBJ3
7.3
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Old Fashioned Gospel Hour
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bible Answer
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
5:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Adriatic Adventures6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
Paid Program
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:32 am
Paid Program
4:02 am
Paid Program
4:32 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
movie  Drone
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am

WKNO
10.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
Front and Center
Brett Young4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad6:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
7:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
7:30 am
new Washington Week
8:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun8:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am

WPRQ
12
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
8:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
8:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis Sunday 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis Sunday 7am
7:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am

H&I
13.2
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?8:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Mighty Men of Valor
12:00 am
Gathering of the Choicest
12:30 am
Times Square Church
1:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Oral Roberts University
4:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
5:30 am
World Overcomers
6:00 am
Monumental Baptist Church
6:30 am
Liberty COGIC
7:00 am
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 am
Word of Deliverance
8:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Mobility and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova8:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth8:00 am

AETN1
19.1
 Austin City Limits
Residente11:30 pm
WoodSongs
The Mammals; The Dustbowl Revival12:30 am
Songs at the Center
Chris Trapper, Olivia Millerschin and Diana Chittester1:30 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special2:00 am
The Kate
Joseph2:30 am
Lost River Sessions
Erin Rae3:30 am
Classic Gospel
Bev Shea: Then Sings My Soul4:00 am
Maya & Miguel
Crushed5:00 am
WordWorld
Dog’s Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation5:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes6:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Brave6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale7:30 am
Bali
Roll Camera, Action8:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth8:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover8:00 am

AETN4
19.4
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun8:00 am

WBII
20.1
movie  Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WBII2
20.2
Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Relationships 101
12:00 am
CAP 2017, Miami
12:30 am
Shattered Silence
2:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
It’s Supernatural
5:00 am
Israel Breaking News
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
6:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
8:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Mighty Men of Valor
12:00 am
Gathering of the Choicest
12:30 am
Times Square Church
1:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Oral Roberts University
4:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
5:30 am
World Overcomers
6:00 am
Monumental Baptist Church
6:30 am
Liberty COGIC
7:00 am
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 am
Word of Deliverance
8:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
The Black Coin
12:00 am
movie Strange People
12:21 am
Local Programming movie Hell Fire Austin
1:43 am
movie The Return of the Whistler
2:45 am
movie The Stork Club
3:56 am
movie Chicago Calling
5:45 am
Local Programming South Dakota 1940
7:45 am
movie The Flemish Farm
8:08 am

WATND
24.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
Cooking with Trust
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:00 am

COZI
24.3
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
8:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis1:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel2:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing3:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
145:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
156:00 am
Dogfights
Desert Aces7:00 am
Dogfights
Gun Kills of Vietnam8:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning2:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob3:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline5:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive8:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
movie  Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
Generation of The Cross
8:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Major Crimes
Personal Day12:00 am
Major Crimes
Cashed Out1:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Greater New Liberty Church
6:30 am
In Search
7:00 am
World Overcomers Ministries
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family8:00 am

WDYR
33
 TBA
11:50 pm
movie TBA
1:48 am
movie TBA
3:13 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
The Word in the World
5:30 am
The Living Word
6:00 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am

WWTW
34.1
The Black Coin
12:00 am
movie Strange People
12:21 am
Local Programming movie Hell Fire Austin
1:43 am
movie The Return of the Whistler
2:45 am
movie The Stork Club
3:56 am
movie Chicago Calling
5:45 am
Local Programming South Dakota 1940
7:45 am
movie The Flemish Farm
8:08 am

WWTW
34.2
Mighty Men of Valor
12:00 am
Gathering of the Choicest
12:30 am
Times Square Church
1:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Oral Roberts University
4:00 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
5:30 am
World Overcomers
6:00 am
Monumental Baptist Church
6:30 am
Liberty COGIC
7:00 am
Macon Road Baptist
7:30 am
Word of Deliverance
8:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WQEK
36.2
Early Edition
The Wall12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson2:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Early Edition
Phantom at the Opera6:00 am
Early Edition
Faith7:00 am
Early Edition
Dad8:00 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:45 pm
movie Tim
12:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
3:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:25 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900112:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900212:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WQEK
36.5
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara7:00 am
I Survived…
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie8:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

WQEK
36.8
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
12:00 am
American West Jewelry
4:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
5:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry
6:00 am
Organized Options
7:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Leverage
The Studio Job12:00 am
Leverage
The Two-Horse Job1:00 am
Heartland
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Ah, Shoot!3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Real Life 101
02-17-20205:00 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy5:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.6:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
The Mystery Hour
12:00 am
Entertainers
12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury1:30 am
Forensic Files
Political Thriller2:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross3:00 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Career Day
5:00 am
Young Icons
5:30 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
6:00 am
50PlusPrime
02-17-20207:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am

MeTV
39.3
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am

TBN
40.1
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Championing the Cause
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am

WBUY3
40.3
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
movie Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
6:30 am
Código de vida
8:00 am

WBUY5
40.5
movie The Way Back Home
12:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
2:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am
movie As Dreamers Do
6:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear2:00 am
NEWSTART Now
3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
The Big-Bang Theory5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Motivation6:00 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Leonard Ford
12:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
12:30 am
Mark T Barclay Ministries
1:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Marcus Stevenson Jr.
3:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:30 am
“Pastor” David Shearin
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity8:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue5:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers5:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth6:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Did I Really See That?8:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

QVC
50.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
8:00 am

HSN
50.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Birthday Clearance
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
8:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.