Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ripley, TN 38063  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20193:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
6:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur1:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present2:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love3:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20192:00 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes12:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday1:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
7:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-11-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Paid Program
12:00 pm
SoClean
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1514:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Burgerboss5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Food Truckin'5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Sister6:00 pm
Family Guy
Extra-Large Medium6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
7:00 pm
The Best Times
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
The Big Smoke12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Sweet Potatoes12:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York1:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon1:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-16-20192:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 52:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Colorwork Cowls3:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
River Waterfall3:30 pm
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miracle Orphans: Second Chances7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Emergency
Gossip12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
Emergency
Gossip12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court2:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy4:00 pm
Monk
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
Without a Trace
Stolen12:00 pm
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
14.1
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Sesame Street
Picture This12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
  new   Death in Paradise
Stumped in Murder4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Mississippi Roads
7:00 pm
Mississippi Outdoors
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Sesame Street
Picture This12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   AETN Presents
On The Front Row with Still on the Hill6:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson7:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease12:30 pm
Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
The Apple Falls Not Far From the Tree1:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line2:00 pm
  movie   Glorifying the American Girl
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
GOD TV Content
1:00 pm
CBN Christian World News
1:30 pm
God TV Partner Connect
2:00 pm
God TV Worship
2:30 pm
Drive Thru History
3:00 pm
Today With Ward
3:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis4:00 pm
Local Programming Supernatural Life: Patricia King
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Prophetic Edge
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    Girl From Nowhere
11:58 am
Lock Up
1:07 pm
Medic
1:31 pm
  movie   Rich and Strange
1:59 pm
Mr. Lucky
Stacked Deck3:22 pm
The Cisco Kid
The Old Bum3:48 pm
Radio Patrol
4:15 pm
  movie   Sky Patrol
4:41 pm
Victory at Sea
5:41 pm
26 Men
6:08 pm
Purple Monster Strikes
6:35 pm
  movie   Kate Plus Ten
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
Dan's Parents12:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame1:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
Emergency
Gossip12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster12:00 pm
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech6:00 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
10:30 am
  movie   Frogs
12:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20106:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 September Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
  new    At Home With Kerstin
11:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David 
7:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new   Jerry Springer
I Got Your Mans Footlong12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Elevation6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Gunsmoke
Railroad12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
Crossing Jordan
Revealed12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
He Said, She Said1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Profiler
The Ties That Bind4:00 pm
The Closer
Standards & Practices5:00 pm
The Closer
Blue Blood6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDYR
33
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Global Lane
1:00 pm
Faith in History
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
  movie    Girl From Nowhere
11:58 am
Lock Up
1:07 pm
Medic
1:31 pm
  movie   Rich and Strange
1:59 pm
Mr. Lucky
Stacked Deck3:22 pm
The Cisco Kid
The Old Bum3:48 pm
Radio Patrol
4:15 pm
  movie   Sky Patrol
4:41 pm
Victory at Sea
5:41 pm
26 Men
6:08 pm
Purple Monster Strikes
6:35 pm
  movie   Kate Plus Ten
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
12:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
Petticoat Junction
Authur! Authur!12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Steve's Ol' Buddy12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Almost a Nun's Story1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Happy Birthday Lou1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ethel Merman, The Supremes, and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 197:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Lady in the Lake
12:15 pm
  movie   Fourteen Hours
2:30 pm
  movie   Tension
4:45 pm
  movie   Gilda 
7:00 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
Deadly Motives
Model Killers12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
Opal Jewerly
12:00 pm
Opal Jewerly
1:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
4:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNBHD
39.1
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!12:30 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!1:00 pm
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Chrissy Metz; Clodagh Mckenna3:00 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bite Me, Supreme Court5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new    The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?4:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
Gunsmoke
Railroad12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins7:00 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
 Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
3:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
VeggieTales: God Loves You Very Much
4:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: The Seven Baths
5:30 pm
Gerbert
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
Ultimate Prescription
Movement12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 11:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column4:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy7:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
7:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health 
7:45 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Prophectic Times with Dr. Deborah Harrell Isom
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich12:30 pm
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure1:00 pm
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop4:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma Under the Weather; Less is More4:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape5:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend7:00 pm
Babar
The Show Must Go On7:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues7:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
  new    At Home With Kerstin
11:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David 
7:00 pm

HSN
50.6
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNM
59.1
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com