Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Stanton, TN 38069  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202012:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
3.3
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
 The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
The Sting2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    The Nomads
7:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

WMC3
5.3
 Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming

WMC4
5.4
  movie    The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
 The Voice
7:00 pm
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am

KAIT3
8.3
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WKNO
10.1
 The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
8:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Waiting for God
The Partition10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Candlelight Supper10:31 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:01 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:00 am
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
1:00 am
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
Howards End
Episode 24:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am

WPRQ
12
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-202010:35 pm
TMZ
11:05 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10111:35 pm
TMZ Live
12:05 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top1:05 am
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20203:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20204:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTWV
14.1
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
9:00 pm
  sports   One Night in March
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  sports   One Night in March
12:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am

AETN1
19.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
McKenzie River Lodge11:30 pm
  movie   Free: The Power of Performance
12:00 am
Lark Rise to Candleford
1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters2:00 am
Once Upon a Time in Arkansas
3:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am

AETN3
19.3
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am

AETN4
19.4
Stories From the Stage
Family Business8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am

WBII
20.1
 Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
CBN Christian World News
8:30 pm
10 Cities Conference 2017
9:00 pm
Influencers Conference
9:30 pm
God TV Partner Connect
11:00 pm
God@work
11:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
1:30 am
Oxford Bible Church
2:00 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
2:30 am
CBN Christian World News
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
Battleground WWII The Fleet that Came to Stay
8:32 pm
Highway Patrol
Ex-Con8:55 pm
  movie   The Sun Sets at Dawn
9:25 pm
  movie   Murder by Invitation
10:54 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Hand
12:18 am
Tales of Tomorrow
1:23 am
  movie   Gangster Story
2:04 am
Rocky Jones, Space Ranger
3:12 am
  movie   Sundown
3:48 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:07 am
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

COZI
24.3
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KPMF
26.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Last Dash9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Aces and Jokers10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear11:30 pm
Most Daring
Cheating Death 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup11:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Lover11:30 pm
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom12:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer3:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move4:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day4:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Babylon 5
8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KPMF4
26.4
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:00 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas11:30 pm
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee12:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head3:00 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
WKRP in Cincinnati
8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am

WDYR
33
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am

WWTW
34.1
Battleground WWII The Fleet that Came to Stay
8:32 pm
Highway Patrol
Ex-Con8:55 pm
  movie   The Sun Sets at Dawn
9:25 pm
  movie   Murder by Invitation
10:54 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Hand
12:18 am
Tales of Tomorrow
1:23 am
  movie   Gangster Story
2:04 am
Rocky Jones, Space Ranger
3:12 am
  movie   Sundown
3:48 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Something Big
7:00 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy
9:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
12:15 am
  movie   Darkness Falls
3:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WQEK
36.5
 Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:01 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20209:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:05 pm
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee12:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts12:30 am
Maury
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20202:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
Caught in Providence
04-29-20193:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark3:30 am
The People's Court
4:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TMZ
12:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

MeTV
39.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am

TBN
40.1
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:30 am

COMBO
40.3
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 110:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 210:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 212:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 41:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant3:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision4:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

VTN
48.1
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Law & Order
Criminal Law8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION Plus
50.3
 The Listener
Fatal Vision8:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man9:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup10:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am

HSN
50.6
 1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
8:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am

WDNM
59.1
 Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38069! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.