Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bolivar, TN 38074  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
 Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Special Guest; Josh Gad; Michaela Watkins11:37 pm
Touched by the Truth
12:37 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Harry and Meghan Markle1:37 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:07 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:37 am
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job3:07 am
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
3.3
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation10:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs10:30 pm
Coach
It's a Swamp Thing11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
My Fair Miller11:30 pm
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions12:00 am
Wings
The Wrong Stuff12:30 am
Growing Pains
Ben and Mike's Excellent Adventure1:00 am
Family Ties
Help Wanted1:30 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
 Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Kelly Clarkson; Bashir Salahuddin & Diallo Riddle; CJ Hauser11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
  new   Action News AM
5:00 am

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    Joyful Noise
8:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Set Up
1:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please5:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie    The Guns of Fort Petticoat
9:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
11:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Engine Power
12:07 am
Detroit Muscle
12:37 am
Truck Tech
1:07 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
 Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
TBA
10:34 pm
1st Look
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Seinfeld
The Truth9:30 pm
Blackish
Friends Without Benefits10:00 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links11:30 pm
King of the Hill
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
  new    Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 pm
The Coroner
Napoleon's Violin10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201911:01 pm
Behind the Headlines
12:00 am
The Spark
12:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different1:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
The Coroner
Napoleon's Violin3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
  new    Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201910:00 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
11:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:30 am
The Office
New Leads1:00 am
The Office
Happy Hour1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:30 am
The Office
New Leads1:00 am
The Office
Happy Hour1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
 FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   High-School Sports Zone
10:35 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-201911:05 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1511:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-20-201912:05 am
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked1:05 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father's Day1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:05 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:03 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-20-20193:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Begotten9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fortunate Son11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Judas Priest12:00 am
NYPD Blue
I'll Draw You a Mapp1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
Forensic Files
Killer Fog9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Fluffer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Divine Life Connection
9:30 pm
Salt and Light
10:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  new    Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Lauren Cunningham10:00 pm
Barnegie Hall
Jon Randal10:30 pm
The Songwriters
Bobby Braddock11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb' Mo'11:30 pm
  movie   Nothing in Common
12:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility5:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 am
Equitrekking
Great National Parks12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
  new    Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 pm
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-20-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different12:00 am
  new   Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Life From Above: Moving Planet
2:00 am
Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Country Music Special Edition3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 am
Equitrekking
Great National Parks12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
09-20-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
11:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
  movie    The City of the Dead
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
 Light the Fire, Pensacola
8:00 pm
God TV Partner Connect
11:00 pm
Today With Ward
11:30 pm
Drive Thru History
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack Men's Advance
12:30 am
God TV Worship
1:30 am
High Praise Alive
2:00 am
Today With Ward
2:30 am
God TV Partner Connect
3:00 am
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
4:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
Divine Life Connection
9:30 pm
Salt and Light
10:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    Eight Witnesses
9:18 pm
  movie   The Secret of Dr. Kildare
10:35 pm
  movie   Sabaka
12:17 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Talking Head1:35 am
  movie   The Bashful Bachelor
2:18 am
The Lawless Years
Framed3:35 am
  movie   Happy Go Lucky
4:01 am
Man With a Camera
4:55 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
09-20-201910:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:07 am
  new   Extra
09-20-201912:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20191:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20191:35 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:00 am
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Portrait of Tommy as an Old Man1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Stuck with Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud11:00 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment11:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:30 am
The Office
New Leads1:00 am
The Office
Happy Hour1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Building the Brand
Rolls Royce9:00 pm
Building the Brand
Jack Daniels10:00 pm
Building the Brand
John Deere11:00 pm
Most Daring
Family Feuds12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
The Aviators
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese12:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs12:30 am
Married...With Children
Enemies1:00 am
Married...With Children
Bud Hits the Books1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier5:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Masters of the Universe
9:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
11:30 pm
  movie   The Atomic Brain
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 September Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary9:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
11:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts10:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Fingers of Crème de Menthe11:30 pm
The Game
Rift and Separate12:00 am
The Game
Parachutes...12:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith1:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin1:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Vegas Gone Wrong & Past Picture, Present Problem2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco2:30 am
Mom
3:00 am
Mom
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
A Study of the Word with Evangelists Robert & Tamy Shepherd
5:00 am
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Showdown with Rance McGrew11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:30 am
Mannix
The Inside Man1:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
 Profiler
Insight9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What Went Wrong10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Alienation of Affection11:00 pm
The Division
Diagnosis12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Silence1:00 am
Promised Land
The Secret2:00 am
Early Edition
Rose3:00 am
Early Edition
Snow Angels4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am

WDYR
33
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Dorinda
12:30 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
  movie   What If
1:30 am
  movie   Courageous Love
3:30 am
  movie   Slow Fade 
5:15 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie    Eight Witnesses
9:18 pm
  movie   The Secret of Dr. Kildare
10:35 pm
  movie   Sabaka
12:17 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Talking Head1:35 am
  movie   The Bashful Bachelor
2:18 am
The Lawless Years
Framed3:35 am
  movie   Happy Go Lucky
4:01 am
Man With a Camera
4:55 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Divine Life Connection
9:30 pm
Salt and Light
10:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Dimensions
12:00 am
Turning Point Ministries
12:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:30 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
2:00 am
Times Square Church
3:00 am
Third Millennium Ministry
4:00 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
5:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Love11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
William Holden12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Governments and Organized Crime: The Ultimate Betrayal1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1965: The Sound of Music, Doctor Zhivago, For a Few Dollars More, and more5:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America
9:30 pm
  movie   Between Heaven and Hell
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk9:30 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments10:00 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
10:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Duke at Middle Tennessee State
Duke at Middle Tennessee State11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
 SWAT
Dallas Swat9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Do unto Others11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
If the Shirt Fits...11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tough Love12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health12:30 am
Intervention
Jacob1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Jewelry Sets Under $10
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
12:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
1:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
2:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
3:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
4:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
5:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Comforts of Home
9:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
3:00 am
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
  new   DailyMailTV
09-20-20199:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:05 pm
The Game
Rift and Separate12:00 am
The Game
Parachutes...12:30 am
Maury
DNA Test These Men...One of Them Is My Baby's Dad!1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-17-20192:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-02-20183:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin3:30 am
The People's Court
09-05-20184:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
5:00 am
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
 Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Special Guest; Josh Gad; Michaela Watkins11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
09-20-201912:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Caught On Tape: Disgusting Supermarket Behavior That Will Outrage You1:07 am
  new   The Doctors
09-20-20192:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Showdown with Rance McGrew11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Bottle of Wine12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:30 am
Mannix
The Inside Man1:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
  new   Gods at War Part 2
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
  new   Jordan Rubin: CBD
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Evolution vs. God
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:30 am
Fearless TV
3:00 am
Towards Belief
3:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
 JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm
Show de la Fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am
Edificadores
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
Maranatha Volunteer International Convention
Friday Evening9:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Restitution of All Things11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!1:30 am
Praise
Trust His Heart2:00 am
It Is Written
Man of Faith2:30 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Dragon And The Woman4:00 am
Revelation Insights
5:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Urban Report
12:00 am
SISS
12:30 am
The New Journey
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Issues and Answers
3:00 am
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Mark Hankins
10:30 pm
Influence Living
11:00 pm
Addiction Free With Kandi Rose
11:30 pm
Bill Winston Ministries
12:00 am
Maureen Anderson
12:30 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:00 am
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
1:30 am
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
2:30 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am

ION HD
50.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD5012:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits5:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
 Rookie Blue
In Plain View9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 am
Dancer's Body Secret
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary9:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
11:00 pm
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am

HSN
50.6
 The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
11:00 pm
Home Solutions
12:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
1:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
2:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
4:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
5:00 am

WDNM
59.1
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com