12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm

H&I
3.2
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
new It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
new Local 6 Midday
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 17:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Emergency
Fools12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible7:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible7:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue8:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Illinois Lawmakers
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger12:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm

WQWQ
9
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned; What’s Mine Is Yours12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Call of Booty2:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook4:00 pm
The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike Out5:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby5:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
new Heartland News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned; What’s Mine Is Yours12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Call of Booty2:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook4:00 pm
The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike Out5:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby5:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
The Write Stuff
2:00 pm
Authentic America
2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm

KFVSW
12.4
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car8:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong7:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser7:30 pm
The Conners
8:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Police Surgeon
Perfect Specimen12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Texas Cowgirl12:30 pm
Naked City
Debt of Honor1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Jamaica Inn
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
Run!5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm

KET
21.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm

KET2
21.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Schooled1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
07-14-20202:30 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1033:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
 Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
The Everlasting Stream
3:00 pm
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
4:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention6:00 pm
Assignment Education
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg7:00 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
Judge Jerry
01-15-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan1:00 pm
Local Programming True Crime Files
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray3:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20184:30 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm

COMET
23.3
The Outer Limits
Mary 2512:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm

WQTV
24
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned; What’s Mine Is Yours12:30 pm
new Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Call of Booty2:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook4:00 pm
The King of Queens
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike Out5:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby5:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Police Surgeon
Perfect Specimen12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Texas Cowgirl12:30 pm
Naked City
Debt of Honor1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Jamaica Inn
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
Run!5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:28 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Hope for Today
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie TBA
3:28 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Dorinda
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
movie  TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
12:30 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

KET
29.1
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm

KET2
29.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Schooled1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
07-14-20202:30 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1033:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm
The Royal House of Windsor
Fire, Feud and Fury7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
 Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
The Everlasting Stream
3:00 pm
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
4:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention6:00 pm
Assignment Education
6:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg7:00 pm
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils8:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan1:00 pm
Local Programming True Crime Files
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray3:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20184:30 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet7:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm

DABL
49.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.