Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cordova, TN 38088  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-26-20207:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-26-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-26-202011:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-26-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-26-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20203:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Campus Romeo8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Crisis Over a Kiss8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Tax on Cats9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest9:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Nest Egg10:30 am
That Girl
The Eye of the Beholder11:00 am
That Girl
Dark on Top of Everything Else11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Divorce, Jeannie Style12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:30 pm
Bewitched
One Touch of Midas1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Bard1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Model3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Team3:30 pm
227
House Number4:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Today
02-26-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-26-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-26-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-26-202011:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-26-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM 
4:00 pm

WMCDT2
5.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels10:00 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost and Found1:00 pm
  movie   1982
2:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
4:00 pm

WMC3
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Jackson Browne10:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home11:00 am
F Troop
Our Hero, What's His Name?11:30 am
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn; Bill Anderson 197112:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter1:30 pm
The Write Stuff
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music3:30 pm
Hee Haw 
Loretta Lynn; Bill Anderson 19714:00 pm

WMC4
5.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison8:30 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows9:00 am
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters10:00 am
The Virginian
Man of the People11:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-26-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
02-26-20204:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Today
02-26-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-26-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-26-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-26-202011:00 am
New Day Marketing
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-26-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-26-20202:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Cheat and Give Me an STD?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Premeditated Sex11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexing My Transsexual Sister's Boyfriend3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1994:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
 America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez7:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
9:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
10:00 am
The Spark
11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Lobster Story12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 42:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Concussion: How to Protect Your Brain3:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning4:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Feathers9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Detective11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm

WPRQ
12
Charlie's Angels
Sandcastles8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Deathprobe, Pt. 210:00 am
Emergency
Election11:00 am
Emergency
Equipment12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother's Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Enchanted Cottage4:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
Charlie's Angels
Sandcastles8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Deathprobe, Pt. 210:00 am
Emergency
Election11:00 am
Emergency
Equipment12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother's Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Enchanted Cottage4:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-26-202010:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Roderick Payne v. Autumn Buckles11:30 am
  new   The Real
02-26-202012:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-26-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her tenant for $4,000 for unpaid rent, property damage and unpaid utilities2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A vandalized car damages along with other damages have the plaintiff suing the defendant in the amount of $1,5002:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20203:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

H&I
13.2
Rawhide
Incident at Gila Flats8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Price of Revenge9:00 am
JAG
Liberty10:00 am
JAG
Salvation11:00 am
JAG
To Walk on Wings12:00 pm
JAG
Past Tense1:00 pm
JAG
Lifeline2:00 pm
JAG
Mutiny3:00 pm
JAG 
Adrift4:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
 North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Good News Today
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
4:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
4:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Feathers9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Detective11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out8:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out11:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 212:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 14:00 pm

AETN1
19.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out8:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out11:00 am
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate11:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic Health Special12:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Winter Wonderland2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Pretzel Meets Chocolate3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 14:00 pm

AETN3
19.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Feathers9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Detective11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm

AETN4
19.4
 America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez7:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
9:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-25-202011:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California12:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez1:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

WBII
20.1
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Kelly's Important Papers8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Sailing / Television / Ping Pong9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Freddy Goes Highbrow9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Incident at Wagontire10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband12:30 pm
Naked City
The Pedigree Sheet1:00 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine2:00 pm
  movie   Life With Father 
3:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
8:30 am
The Place for Miracles
9:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
9:30 am
IHOPKC Passion for Jesus 2015
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
1:00 pm
Documentary - Triggered
1:30 pm
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
2:30 pm
Documentary
3:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
 North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Good News Today
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
4:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Local Programming Annie Oakley
8:28 am
Howdy Doody
8:56 am
Make Room for Daddy
9:31 am
  movie   The Battle of El Alamein
10:00 am
Password Joan Benny Jack Benny
11:37 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:05 pm
  movie   Molly and Me
12:36 pm
The Nat King Cole Show
1:54 pm
Dangerous Assignment
2:19 pm
Flash Gordon
2:50 pm
Suspicion 
Four O'Clock4:07 pm

WATND
24.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Memphis Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
02-26-20204:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion9:30 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up10:00 am
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment11:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown12:00 pm
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone12:30 pm
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma1:00 pm
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder1:30 pm
Night Court
Death Threat2:00 pm
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Fever3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:00 pm

COZI
24.3
Charlie's Angels
Sandcastles8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Deathprobe, Pt. 210:00 am
Emergency
Election11:00 am
Emergency
Equipment12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother's Love1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Country Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Enchanted Cottage4:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba Diving & Underwater Breathing10:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight11:00 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card11:30 am
American Restoration
Bombshell12:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Mega Movers
2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Lost & Found3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Amen
Witness for the Defense8:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie9:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test10:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
live-girls.now11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Motel Toddler Plunge; Bike Boy3:00 pm
Rescue 911
White Eagle Impalement; Ando the Dog3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion4:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Comet
9:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
11:00 am
  movie   The Faculty
1:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf 
3:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
Peace Love World - Fashion
8:00 am
Easy Solutions
9:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
Maury
My Mom Lied to Me...Which of These Men Is My Father?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Premeditated Sex12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-26-20201:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Davey2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexing My Transsexual Sister's Boyfriend3:00 pm
  new   TBA 
4:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer8:00 am
Matlock
The Hucksters9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed10:00 am
The Waltons
The Awakening11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Trail of Bloodshed12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Desperado1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
Touched by an Angel
Made in the U.S.A.8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blind Alleys9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
There's No Place like Home12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Bombs Away1:00 pm
Cold Case
Ghost of My Child2:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Hotline4:00 pm

WDYR
33
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Dorinda
1:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm

WWTW
34.1
Local Programming Annie Oakley
8:28 am
Howdy Doody
8:56 am
Make Room for Daddy
9:31 am
  movie   The Battle of El Alamein
10:00 am
Password Joan Benny Jack Benny
11:37 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:05 pm
  movie   Molly and Me
12:36 pm
The Nat King Cole Show
1:54 pm
Dangerous Assignment
2:19 pm
Flash Gordon
2:50 pm
Suspicion 
Four O'Clock4:07 pm

WWTW
34.2
 North Jacksonville Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Oak Grove Baptist Church
9:00 am
The Truth Church
9:30 am
Divine Life Connection
10:00 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Counterpoint
11:30 am
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 pm
A Bible Answer
12:30 pm
Good News Today
1:00 pm
James Road Church of Christ
1:30 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
2:00 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
2:30 pm
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Hangs On8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Golf Game8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Rain Goddess9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Big Sixteen10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pioneer Woman10:30 am
Family Affair
Lost in Spain11:00 am
Family Affair
Lost in Spain11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Fishing Derby12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate's Big Deal12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted's Change of Heart1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
One Producer Too Many1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot2:30 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life3:00 pm
Newhart
Cupcake on My Back3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up4:00 pm

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Murphy's War
8:05 am
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
10:30 am
  movie   Network
1:30 pm
  movie   Mommie Dearest 
4:10 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Dance Sports9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Rafael Nadal, Martina9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lehigh at Colgate
Lehigh at Colgate11:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
Best of Tuff-n-Uff MMA4:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
New Detectives
Fatal Error8:00 am
New Detectives
Dead in the Water9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Kidnapped11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Waters12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Cry for Help1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
Miami Vices4:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
One for One Challenge
8:00 am
One for One Challenge
9:00 am
One for One Challenge
10:00 am
One for One Challenge
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
Peace Love World - Fashion
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
3:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
Family Feud
01-22-20198:00 am
Family Feud
01-21-20198:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-26-20209:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Monroe v Fisher9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity10:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-26-202011:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
$100,000 Hip Replacement Award!; Salvaged Car Shoot-Up!12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-26-20202:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20203:00 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck4:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
  new    CBS This Morning
02-26-20207:00 am
Rachael Ray
Kim Kardashian's Hair Stylist is Revealing His Favorite Tips and Tricks in Today's Style Show!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-26-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-202011:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-26-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-26-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-26-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
  new   TBA 
4:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer8:00 am
Matlock
The Hucksters9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Step Removed10:00 am
The Waltons
The Awakening11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Trail of Bloodshed12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Desperado1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Janet Hale Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm

COMBO
40.3
Come On Over
8:00 am
The Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm

WBUYS
40.5
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
Young Believer's Broadcast
11:30 am
Monumental
12:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
Today Cooking
8:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Worship — The Big Time End Time Knock Out!9:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy10:00 am
Table Talk
Solo Christo11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
The Victory Is Won12:00 pm
Issues & Answers
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
A Is for Adoration1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Radio Station #22:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Hourly Prayer2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ 
4:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza
10:00 am
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:45 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media 
4:00 pm

VTN
48.1
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Ministering the Word
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Jim Bolding
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Best Defense8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Chinoiserie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Blackout12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook3:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Stirring the Pot4:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant9:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Country Bug-Kin; A Star Fell on Sunny Patch11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
A Little Slow; Stalking the Beanstalk11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sausages Versus Shrimps1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Flood's Flood1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Greatest Story Ever; The Most Medals3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 am
Rookie Blue
11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Surprises12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright3:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Poison Pill4:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
EVERSTRONG
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Medicare one card
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

QVC
50.5
Peace Love World - Fashion
8:00 am
Easy Solutions
9:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
12:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

HSN
50.6
The Beauty Spy
8:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
9:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
1:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy 
4:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38088! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.