Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38101  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Memphis, TN 38101. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WREG-DT
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Saturday at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Saturday at 6:00
6:00 pm
Informed Sources
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 Saturday @ 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones10:36 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die10:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Sam Moore6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2346:30 pm
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives7:00 pm
Jamestown
8:00 pm
Modus
Episode 39:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Jason Freeman10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
The Spark
3:30 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
Explore Health
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
6:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
7:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Special Moments Show7:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours9:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
  new   TMZ
04-20-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
Severe Weather Center 13
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20186:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
 Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Grace Christian Center
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Terry Marr Ministries
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
GLORY ARISING
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Innovation Church
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
9:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Magic and Illusion3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20194:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA5:00 pm
Mississippi Outdoors
5:30 pm
Farmweek
6:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Michael W. Smith6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
God Bless the USA7:00 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Painted in Blood9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy3:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19144:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Big Brother7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Raisins and Almonds10:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
ORU Chapel
3:00 pm
Today With Ward
4:00 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis4:30 pm
Drive Thru History
5:00 pm
Church With God TV
5:30 pm
The Altar Conference
6:30 pm
The Altar Conference 
9:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
3:02 pm
Dragnet
4:17 pm
Dick Tracy
4:43 pm
  movie   The Call of the Wilderness
5:06 pm
Hong Kong Strangers
6:09 pm
  movie   Bombay Waterfront
7:18 pm
  movie   Love from a Stranger
8:42 pm
  movie   The Captive Heart 
10:21 pm

WATND
24.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair6:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit7:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
3:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
5:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
All In9:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WLMT-DT
30.1
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Wildside
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 18:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man10:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen4:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt5:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided6:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery8:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDYR
33
Daywind Concert Series
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:30 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
4:00 pm
The Two Thieves
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
  movie   What If 
10:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
3:02 pm
Dragnet
4:17 pm
Dick Tracy
4:43 pm
  movie   The Call of the Wilderness
5:06 pm
Hong Kong Strangers
6:09 pm
  movie   Bombay Waterfront
7:18 pm
  movie   Love from a Stranger
8:42 pm
  movie   The Captive Heart 
10:21 pm

WWTW
34.2
 Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
2:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
3:30 pm
World Overcomers
4:00 pm
Grace Christian Center
4:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Terry Marr Ministries
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
GLORY ARISING
7:00 pm
Revival Time
7:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Innovation Church
8:30 pm
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
9:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis6:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
21 Jump Street
High High8:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Blinded by the Thousand Points of Light9:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Next Victim10:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
3:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
5:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
7:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf 
9:30 pm

WQEK
36.4
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

WQEK
36.5
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell3:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson4:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt9:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame10:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
Ruby Smackdown
3:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
Simple Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNBHD
39.1
  movie   Just Like Heaven
3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go5:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White6:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20186:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
Branson Country USA
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Leadership Collective
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
9:30 pm
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
The Last Arrow
10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
VeggieTales: 'Twas the Night Before Easter
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart: Patience
4:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: Beyond the Manger
4:30 pm
Easter Is
5:00 pm
The Puzzle Club Easter Adventure
5:30 pm
The First Easter
6:00 pm
  movie   The Easter Promise
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Música Enlace
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial
7:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:30 pm
Palabras de vida
8:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
8:30 pm
Edificadores
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints5:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses6:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon10:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm

VTN
48.1
Jack Van Impe
3:00 pm
Mel Bond
3:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
4:00 pm
Charles Capps
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
My Gospel Music
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
9:00 pm
Southern Glory
9:30 pm
VTN Drive-In 
10:00 pm

ION HD
50.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
50.6
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNM
59.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com