Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38103  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
FBI
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Sunday at 10:00
10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:07 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:07 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Wings
Come Fly with Me8:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows8:30 pm
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am

WMC-DT
5.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-202011:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:30 am
Action News 5
2:00 am
Action News 5
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie   The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

WMC3
5.3
Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 am
Hee Haw 
4:00 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie    The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11158:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

KAIT2
8.2
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
RightThisMinute
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WKNO
10.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 910:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Howards End
Episode 22:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 5, Episode 93:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
Reel South
A Texas Myth8:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
9:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: Pete's Dragon10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Misha Green10:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure4:00 am

WPRQ
12
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore8:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WPRQ
12.1
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore8:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WHBQ
13.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game5:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20208:30 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot9:00 pm
FOX 13 News 10pm Live
10:10 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-202010:45 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-202011:45 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:40 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-20201:10 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Two Vased Pranks1:40 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20202:05 am
FOX 13 News 10pm Live
3:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-20203:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-17-20204:00 am

H&I
13.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Quicksand4:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 510:00 pm
  movie   Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land4:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure4:00 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am

AETN1
19.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Pride & Prejudice
2 of 610:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land4:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am

AETN3
19.3
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure4:00 am

AETN4
19.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land8:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am

WBII
20.1
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises8:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
 Light The Fire Again
7:30 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
9:00 pm
Documentary - Triggered
10:00 pm
Documentary - Triggered
11:00 pm
Today With Ward
12:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Light The Fire Again
1:30 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
3:00 am
God TV Partner Connect
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTWV
23.1
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    Rain
7:29 pm
  movie   One Night with You
9:14 pm
  movie   Flaming Frontier
10:43 pm
  movie   Never Too Late
11:06 pm
  movie   The Sun Sets at Dawn
12:20 am
Highway Patrol
Ex-Con1:32 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:58 am
  movie   The Fighting Devil Dogs
2:23 am
  movie   Boys' Reformatory
2:44 am
The Veil
3:44 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11158:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local 24 this Week
10:35 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!11:00 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20201:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning 
4:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COZI
24.3
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore8:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KPMF
26.1
Blowdown
Super Stadium8:00 pm
Blowdown
Unsinkable9:00 pm
Blowdown
Going for the Record10:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes3:00 am
Modern Marvels 
The Search for the Polio Vaccine4:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber11:30 pm
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court12:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book2:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend4:00 am

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Spellcaster
7:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
9:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
11:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
4:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?11:30 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime12:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
 Columbo
Dead Weight7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition 
4:00 am

WDYR
33
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Gory Stories
9:30 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:33 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie    Rain
7:29 pm
  movie   One Night with You
9:14 pm
  movie   Flaming Frontier
10:43 pm
  movie   Never Too Late
11:06 pm
  movie   The Sun Sets at Dawn
12:20 am
Highway Patrol
Ex-Con1:32 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:58 am
  movie   The Fighting Devil Dogs
2:23 am
  movie   Boys' Reformatory
2:44 am
The Veil
3:44 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Liberty COGIC
8:00 pm
Macon Road Baptist
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
The Truth Church
9:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
10:00 pm
New Dimensions Ministry
10:30 pm
Memphis Metro Church
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Methodist Hour
1:00 am
Christ Church
1:30 am
We Believe in Memphis
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
3:00 am
Eternal Truth
4:00 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WQEK
36.2
The Rookies
The Voice of Thunder8:00 pm
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair9:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man10:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye11:00 pm
The Rookies
Sudden Death12:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness1:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging2:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death3:00 am
The Rookies 
Deliver Me From Innocence4:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Born to Kill
7:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
9:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
11:10 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
1:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
3:15 am

WQEK
36.5
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook 
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am

WQEK
36.7
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings 
4:00 am

WQEK
36.8
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
9:00 pm
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
10:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
2:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
3:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
4:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game5:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20208:30 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion10:30 pm
Castle
A Dance With Death11:00 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:00 am
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Peacemaker2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Patton Pending3:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20203:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KJNB2
39.2
FBI
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds12:00 am
Major Crimes
Open Line1:00 am
Family Feud
10-28-20192:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-20192:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:00 am

MeTV
39.3
 Columbo
Dead Weight7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am

TBN
40.1
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Kerry Shook
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am

COMBO
40.3
 Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
Monumental
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live 
4:00 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God10:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 212:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion3:00 am
Table Talk 
Calvinism and Arminianism4:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
4:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise 
4:00 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure 
4:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Lift Up Jesus With Pastor Dudley
9:00 pm
Love a Child Ministries
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
10:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
11:00 pm
Mel Bond
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
1:30 am
Happy Caldwell
2:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am

ION HD
50.1
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Nailed8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
50.5
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
4:00 am

HSN
50.6
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special 
4:00 am

WDNM
59.1
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am


Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38103! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.