Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38103  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Memphis, TN 38103. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   S.W.A.T.
Invisible9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Rita Ora; Kate Hudson; Gina Rodriguez12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
3.3
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger10:30 pm
Coach
Father of the Year11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Full Circle11:30 pm
Becker
The Princess Cruise12:00 am
Wings
Heartache Tonight12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
'D' Is for Date1:30 am
Bewitched
A Most Unusual Wood Nymph2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger4:30 am
Local Programming

WMC-DT
5.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
After Midnight2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-19-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
9:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
11:00 pm
Catch 21
1:30 am
Catch 21
2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run3:00 am
The Real
Michael Blackson; Steals on The Real4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
5.3
  movie   Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
11:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
UBox Containers
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Instant Slimming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new   For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Tummy Tuck
12:35 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
Page Six TV
04-19-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
As You Wish9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego11:30 pm
King of the Hill
You Gotta Believe (In Moderation)12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Cop Cam
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
The Wonderful World of Puppies and Kittens
9:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Cold Comfort10:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Weekend Away10:31 pm
Amanpour and Company
04-19-201911:01 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
12:00 am
The Best Times
12:30 am
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely1:00 am
The Wonderful World of Puppies and Kittens
2:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
  new   Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201910:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met4:30 am
Local Programming

WKNODT3
10.3
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
The Office
Search Committee9:00 pm
The Office
The List9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
The Office
Search Committee9:00 pm
The Office
The List9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access
04-18-201910:35 pm
  new   TMZ
04-18-201911:05 pm
Page Six TV
04-19-201811:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-18-201912:05 am
Pawn Stars
Like a Rock1:05 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-18-20191:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1643:30 am
  new   Access
04-18-20194:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
13.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am
Renegade
Top 10 with a Bullet3:00 am
Cheyenne
Blind Spot4:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.3
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
The Noise1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTWV
14.1
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Worship Videos
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Father Brown
The Crimson Feather9:00 pm
Conversations
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly3:00 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT2
18.2
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
800 Words
9:00 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots12:00 am
Aging Matters: Loneliness & Isolation
1:00 am
  movie   Aging Matters: Aging & the Workplace
1:30 am
History on the Line: Preserving County Courthouses
2:00 am
Precious Memories: Our Vanishing Rural Churches
3:30 am
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
19.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca9:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected11:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10611:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora12:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca3:30 am
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor3:30 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery4:00 am
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls4:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark11:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope12:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-17-20193:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
How We Met4:30 am
Local Programming

WBII
20.1
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Books for Life
9:00 pm
Supernatural Life Conference
9:30 pm
40 Days To Overcome
11:30 pm
Billy Graham Classic Crusades
12:00 am
Derek Prince
1:00 am
Books for Life
1:30 am
Supernatural Life Conference
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
Danger Man
The Deputy Coyannis Story9:06 pm
  movie   Telephone Operator
9:40 pm
  movie   Frenzy
10:50 pm
Local Programming   movie   Murder at Midnight
12:19 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:26 am
  movie   The Mystery of Mr. Wong
2:09 am
Korea the Big Picture
3:20 am
  movie   Girl on the Run
3:48 am
One Step Beyond
4:53 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new   For the People
The Boxer9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall12:07 am
  new   Extra
04-18-201912:35 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20191:05 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20191:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.952:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath2:30 am
  movie   Summer School
3:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
The Office
Search Committee9:00 pm
The Office
The List9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
4:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Unsolved History
RFK Assassination9:00 pm
Unsolved History
Hunting Nazis10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course11:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 212:00 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders1:00 am
The Detonators
Glasgow II2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup3:00 am
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course4:30 am
Local Programming

KPMF2
26.2
Sanford and Son
Funny, You Don't Look It9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show1:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach1:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid2:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill2:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You3:00 am
Designing Women
Stranded3:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman4:00 am
Good Times
Michael the Warlord4:30 am
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Stasis1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
FWC Music
9:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF6
26.6
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection 
4:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip11:30 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode12:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 112:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Peace And Doves; Prettier Than Me1:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Broken Promises1:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
My Neighbor Ruined My 60th Birthday; Tutor Love Triangle2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Damaged My Car; Exposed2:30 am
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike3:00 am
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLMTD
30.2
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars3:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'4:30 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
Family Law
The Choice9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Another Ham Sandwich11:00 pm
Profiler
Shadow of Angels12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move1:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act2:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When3:00 am
Early Edition
The Fourth Carpathian4:00 am
Local Programming

WDYR
33
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
The Two Thieves;
12:30 am
Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir: Miracle of Hope
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
Danger Man
The Deputy Coyannis Story9:06 pm
  movie   Telephone Operator
9:40 pm
  movie   Frenzy
10:50 pm
Local Programming   movie   Murder at Midnight
12:19 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:26 am
  movie   The Mystery of Mr. Wong
2:09 am
Korea the Big Picture
3:20 am
  movie   Girl on the Run
3:48 am
One Step Beyond
4:53 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Macon Road Baptist
9:00 pm
Christ Church United Methodist
9:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
10:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:30 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
11:00 pm
Worship Videos
11:30 pm
Golden Gate Cathedral
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist Church
1:00 am
Times Square Church
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Sing for Joy
4:00 am
Abundant Life Christian Fellowship
4:30 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, George Carlin, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset12:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s2:00 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
At Night All Cats Are Grey3:00 am
The Invisible Man
The Locked Room3:30 am
My Little Margie
Costume Party4:00 am
I Married Joan
Anniversary Memo4:30 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie   Murder, My Sweet
9:00 pm
  movie   Tension
11:05 pm
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1:10 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports   NBA Season in Review
9:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
9:30 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Gun9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs4:30 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.7
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
12:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
1:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
2:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
3:00 am
Mothers Day Gifts Under $10
4:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.8
Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Skechers
1:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
QVC in the Garden
4:00 am
Local Programming

KJNBHD
39.1
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-09-20199:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who10:05 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode11:05 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 111:35 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike12:05 am
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip1:30 am
Maury
You Have 17 Adult Kids...DNA Will Prove It Today!2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Ask Wendy3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ralphie May; Bret Ernst; Maureen Langan; Ruperto Vanderpool4:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-21-20194:30 am
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new   S.W.A.T.
Invisible9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
04-18-201912:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: To Live And Die In LA: How Could An Aspiring Actress Just Vanish?1:07 am
  new   The Doctors
Hot Headlines: Keto Crotch! Herbalist Kills Teen! Teen Spikes Dad's Drink! Ask the Gyno2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
39.3
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard12:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
88 Bars3:00 am
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cruisin'4:30 am
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: No Wonder They Call Him the Savior
11:00 pm
Strengths Based Marriage: Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
Why Israel Matters
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 pm
The Last Arrow
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
MXTV
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
The Easter Experience
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
The Case For Christ
3:00 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
  movie   El Revolucionario
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de Gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una Vida Mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Música Enlace
4:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
Does This Millennium Mean Anything10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Prayer Ministry11:00 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball3:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Wives, Part 13:30 am
Liberty Insider
My Time in India4:00 am
Battles of Faith
star Wars'4:30 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D2
42.2
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D3
42.3
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
In His Presence
10:30 pm
This Is Carroll Roberson
11:00 pm
Ministering the Word
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
1:00 am
Jim Bolding
1:30 am
Chad and Lacy Gonzalesr
2:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
2:30 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:30 pm
Sidekick
The Henchman Challenge; Family Fun Day11:00 pm
Sidekick
Slime Spree; The Short List11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
50.3
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You11:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
The Hard Truth
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Stunning Old 1896 Unique Gold Coin
9:00 pm
1881 & 1885 Silver Carson City Morgans
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
3:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection 
4:00 am

HSN
50.6
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Marilyn Miglin Beauty
10:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
11:00 pm
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
12:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
1:00 am
Home Solutions
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 am
Gold Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

WDNM
59.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
CFNI Lecture With Gordon Robertson
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com