Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38105  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Memphis, TN 38105. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    The Code
Molly Marine8:00 pm
Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
3.3
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off10:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
It Came from College11:30 pm
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey12:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here1:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    The Voice
Live Cross Battles, Part 27:00 pm
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
Suspicion2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-23-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Action News 5 at 4 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am

BOUNC
5.2
In the Cut
Mind Your Business8:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
9:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann11:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business11:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Real
04-22-20194:00 am

GRIT
5.3
  movie    Ride Clear of Diablo
7:00 pm
  movie   The Command
9:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    American Idol
Meet Your Finalists7:00 pm
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new    The Voice
Live Cross Battles, Part 27:00 pm
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am

KAIT3
8.3
  new    Arrow
Spartan8:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Walk, Man11:30 pm
King of the Hill
The Year of Washing Dangerously12:00 am
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WKNO
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa8:00 pm
  new   Father Brown
The Demise of the Debutante9:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Think Tank10:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Visiting Rocky10:31 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:01 pm
Father Brown
The Demise of the Debutante12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 31:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 42:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 39:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:00 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am

WPRQ
12
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving8:30 pm
The Office
Jury Duty9:00 pm
The Office
Special Project9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:30 am
Will & Grace
Company1:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving8:30 pm
The Office
Jury Duty9:00 pm
The Office
Special Project9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:30 am
Will & Grace
Company1:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new    9-1-1
Ocean's 9-1-18:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access
04-22-201910:35 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201911:05 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201811:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-22-201912:05 am
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa1:05 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-20191:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1663:30 am
  new   Access
04-22-20194:00 am
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For1:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born2:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter4:00 am

ESCAPE
13.3
Forensic Files
All That Glitters Is Gold8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Rebellion9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am

WTWV
14.1
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa8:00 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth9:00 pm
Palate to Palette
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Palate to Palette
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers9:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am

AETN1
19.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 79:00 pm
  new   Exploring Arkansas With Chuck Dovish
Cave Point Cave / Richardson Bottoms/ Springs of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201910:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  movie   Rebels with a Cause
12:00 am
Jamestown
1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
Precious Memories: Our Vanishing Rural Churches
3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am

AETN2
19.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers9:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal11:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars1:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am

AETN4
19.4
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
11:00 pm
Follow The Water
12:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am

WBII
20.1
 Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Travel the Road
8:30 pm
CBN Christian World News
9:00 pm
Power Encounters Revival
9:30 pm
40 Days To Overcome
10:30 pm
God TV Worship
11:00 pm
God@work
11:30 pm
The Mum Show
12:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
12:30 am
The Supernatural Now
1:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 am
Oxford Bible Church
2:00 am
Love Israel
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
CBN Christian World News
3:30 am
The Prayer Room
4:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie   Johnny O'Clock
8:33 pm
  movie   An Ideal Husband
10:27 pm
Local Programming   movie   Belle Starr's Daughter
12:19 am
Tales of Tomorrow
1:43 am
  movie   Night Train to Munich
2:23 am
One Step Beyond
3:58 am
  movie   Naked Youth
4:27 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    American Idol
Meet Your Finalists7:00 pm
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-22-201912:07 am
  new   Extra
04-22-201912:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20191:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20191:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Seeker12:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am

COZI
24.3
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving8:30 pm
The Office
Jury Duty9:00 pm
The Office
Special Project9:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee10:00 pm
The Office
After Hours10:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:30 am
Will & Grace
Company1:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am

KPMF
26.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Albatross8:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Dairy'd Treasure9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Shave10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle11:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter11:30 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 412:00 am
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Battle of Berlin2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Lisa vs. The Devil's Bridge3:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter4:30 am

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
Unequal Partners8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale10:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude11:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business11:30 pm
Married...With Children
976-SHOE12:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling12:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo1:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?2:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother3:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner3:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure8:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower9:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Michael12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

KPMF4
26.4
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    Arrow
Spartan8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge10:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey11:30 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You12:00 am
The Game
Trashbox12:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-22-20191:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-22-20191:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-22-20192:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
04-22-20192:30 am
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne3:00 am
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
WKRP in Cincinnati
Momma's Review8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Strong Medicine
8:00 pm
Family Law
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am

WDYR
33
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   The Wild Stallion
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie   Johnny O'Clock
8:33 pm
  movie   An Ideal Husband
10:27 pm
Local Programming   movie   Belle Starr's Daughter
12:19 am
Tales of Tomorrow
1:43 am
  movie   Night Train to Munich
2:23 am
One Step Beyond
3:58 am
  movie   Naked Youth
4:27 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:00 am
Worship Videos
4:30 am

WQEK
36.1
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
10:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
11:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
12:00 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am
Lancer
4:00 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Ultraviolet
7:00 pm
  movie   The Running Man
9:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
11:30 pm
  movie   The Razor's Edge
2:00 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WQEK
36.5
 Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
8:00 pm
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
9:00 pm
Special Cut Stones with Craig Rooke
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
LC @ Home
12:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Easy Solutions
8:00 pm
You're Home With Jill
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
12:00 am
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Easy Solutions
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
  new    9-1-1
Ocean's 9-1-18:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20199:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:05 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You11:05 pm
The Game
Trashbox11:35 pm
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne12:05 am
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey1:30 am
Maury
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Devyn Simone; Ashlee Glazer3:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20194:00 am
Caught in Providence
4:30 am

KJNB2
39.2
  new    The Code
Molly Marine8:00 pm
Bull
Justice for Cable9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201912:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

MeTV
39.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Albatross8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am

TBN
40.1
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
2:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Ravi Zacharias
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fresh Life
12:30 am
Leadership Collective
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Fearless
4:30 am

COMBO
40.3
Hasten TV
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida real
4:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going9:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions10:30 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression12:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Secrets to wellness
2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

VTN
48.1
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Today
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
11:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Today
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
# 68:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Class of the Titans
Little Box of Horrors8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy10:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

IONL
50.3
 The Listener
Buckle Up8:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution9:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In10:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

SHOP
50.4
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Outdoor Living
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
10:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
1:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am

WDNM
59.1
 Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com