5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
04-20-20215:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20216:30 pm
new NCIS
Sangre7:00 pm
new FBI
Brother’s Keeper8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Obstruction9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-202112:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am

WREGN
3.2
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
One Day at a Time
The Defector5:30 pm
Alice
Not with My Niece You Don’t6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Lay-Off7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Ambush7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I Buy the Songs8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Small Fish, Big Pond8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leonard Kraleman, All-American10:00 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:30 pm
Designing Women
Manhunt11:00 pm
Designing Women
They Shoot Fat Women, Don’t They?11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The World According to Avery12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night12:30 am
Three’s Company
Extra, Extra1:00 am
Three’s Company
Jack Gets His1:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20215:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm
new Young Rock
A Lady Named Star Search7:00 pm
new Kenan
Teachers’ Strike7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
Catch9:01 pm
new Action News 5
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jane Fonda; Robin Thede10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Hank Azaria; Brandi Carlile; Dulcé Sloan; Emmanuelle Caplette11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Local Programming

WMCDT2
5.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s A Madea Christmas
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Math6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea Goes to Jail
7:00 pm
movie Coming to America
9:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Daddy’s Little Girls
11:30 pm

WMC3
5.3
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip6:00 pm
new The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys7:00 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams7:30 pm
new Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey + Rory Inspired8:00 pm
Authentic America
Gallatin,TN9:00 pm
new The Southern Weekend
Anything Goes9:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys10:00 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams10:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey + Rory Inspired11:00 pm
Authentic America
Gallatin,TN12:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Anything Goes12:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip1:00 am

WMC4
5.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly’s Clover Girls5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
9:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
10:30 pm
movie Catlow
12:30 am

WMCDT5
5.5
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil5:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death6:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator6:30 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am

WBBJD
7.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
04-20-20215:30 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm
new Pooch Perfect
Glow Big or Glow Home7:00 pm
new black-ish
My Dinner with Andre Junior8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
You Dropped a Bomb On Me8:30 pm
new Big Sky
No Better Than Dogs9:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
04-21-202111:37 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification12:07 am
new Access Hollywood
04-20-202112:37 am
new RightThisMinute
04-20-20211:07 am
Dateline
Unimaginable1:37 am

WBBJ3
7.3
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
04-20-20216:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6:30
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Sangre7:00 pm
new FBI
Brother’s Keeper8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Obstruction9:00 pm
new 7 Eyewitness News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Pawn Stars
Dodging Dillinger12:37 am
new Up to the Minute
1:07 am

KAITHD
8.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
04-20-20215:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm
new Pooch Perfect
Glow Big or Glow Home7:00 pm
new black-ish
My Dinner with Andre Junior8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
You Dropped a Bomb On Me8:30 pm
new Big Sky
No Better Than Dogs9:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
04-21-202111:37 pm
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
Andra Day; Dj L.L.A.M.A, Ne-yo; Carmen Deleon; Monica Mangin1:07 am

KAIT2
8.2
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20215:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20216:30 pm
new Young Rock
A Lady Named Star Search7:00 pm
new Kenan
Teachers’ Strike7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
Catch9:01 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jane Fonda; Robin Thede10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Hank Azaria; Brandi Carlile; Dulcé Sloan; Emmanuelle Caplette11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
04-20-20211:06 am

KAIT3
8.3
Bob’s Burgers
Roamin’ Bob-iday5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Writes a Bestseller6:30 pm
The Flash
The One with The Nineties7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Lost Souls8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jimmy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Crowening10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Love Letters10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Know If She’s My Granddaughter11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 am
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 312:30 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20216:00 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past7:00 pm
new Philly D.A.
Episode 1 & 28:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Picnic10:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Think Tank10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
04-20-202111:01 pm
Philly D.A.
Episode 1 & 212:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
new  PBS NewsHour
04-20-20215:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Tasty Cabbage / Cavolo Saporito6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Las Vegas 2021 Hour 27:00 pm
American Experience
American OZ8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
04-20-202110:00 pm
America ReFramed
Sisters Rising11:00 pm
movie Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
Jim Crow of the North
1:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 27:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 19:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am

WPRQ
12
 Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing10:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case12:00 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:30 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:00 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing10:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case12:00 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:30 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:00 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
04-20-20216:30 pm
new The Resident
Into the Unknown7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
The Killabustas8:01 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
new FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
04-20-202110:35 pm
new TMZ
04-20-202111:05 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 16711:35 pm
new TMZ Live
04-20-202112:05 am
Pawn Stars
Dodging Dillinger1:05 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On1:35 am

H&I
13.2
 Baywatch
Blindside5:00 pm
Baywatch
Sky Rider6:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Deja Q8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Indiscretion9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dark Frontier10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P’Jem11:00 pm
The District
Back in the Saddle12:00 am
The District
Last Waltz1:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer’s ‘Cattle’log6:30 pm
The First 48
In Harm’s Way; Jealous Rage7:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness8:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What The Dogs Saw; Beautiful Burglar12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WTWV
14.1
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20216:00 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past7:00 pm
new Philly D.A.
Episode 1 & 28:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
New Customer Drive10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
04-20-202110:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Philly D.A.
Episode 1 & 212:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 27:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 19:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2025:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers7:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2027:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural8:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
To the Top10:00 pm
Local Programming How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 20211:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California12:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural1:00 am
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch1:30 am

AETN1
19.1
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20216:00 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past7:00 pm
new Philly D.A.
Episode 1 & 28:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
04-20-202110:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By11:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 am

AETN2
19.2
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2025:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers7:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2027:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural8:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
To the Top10:00 pm
Local Programming How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 20211:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California12:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural1:00 am
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch1:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 27:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 19:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am

AETN4
19.4
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Jim Crow of the North
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
Sisters Rising7:00 pm
movie Rebels With a Cause
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20219:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Sisters Rising11:00 pm
movie Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
Jim Crow of the North
1:00 am

WBII
20.1
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Can Bend, but I Won’t Break10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Pretty Fly for a Dead Guy11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
CfAN TV
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Equipping The Saints
7:30 pm
Feast of Tabernacles
8:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
10:00 pm
Westpoint Conference
10:30 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
11:30 pm
Local Programming The Mum Show
12:30 am
Equipping The Saints
1:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 am

WTWV
23.1
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
movie  Mandie and the Cherokee Treasure
5:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
9:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
1:00 am
700 Club Interactive
1:30 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
04-20-20215:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction6:30 pm
new Pooch Perfect
Glow Big or Glow Home7:00 pm
new black-ish
My Dinner with Andre Junior8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
You Dropped a Bomb On Me8:30 pm
new Big Sky
No Better Than Dogs9:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
04-21-202111:37 pm
new DailyMailTV
04-20-202112:07 am
new Extra
04-20-202112:35 am
new Funny You Should Ask
04-20-20211:05 am
new Funny You Should Ask
04-20-20211:35 am

LAFF
24.2
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Twelve Horny Women9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am

COZI
24.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing10:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case12:00 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:30 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:00 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:30 am

TWIST
24.4
new  Flipping Out
Pledging Allegiance5:00 pm
new Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Touch of Elegance: Tewksbury, MA6:00 pm
new Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Bqute: Palmdale, CA7:00 pm
new Dance Moms
Waiting for Joffrey8:00 pm
new Dance Moms
Abbygeddon9:00 pm
Decked Out
The BBQ Deck10:00 pm
Decked Out
The Semicircle Deck10:30 pm
Decked Out
The Stone Deck11:00 pm
Decked Out
The Privacy Deck11:30 pm
Fearless in the Kitchen
Rosemary12:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
John: Brutal on the BBQ12:30 am
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Shake Your Tailfeather!6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Throw Momma From the Auction6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Lines7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell11:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link12:00 am
Ax Men
The Ax Falls1:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
 Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
A Bullet for Benny5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
I Will Be Remembered7:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
On a Bed of Harts9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening10:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet10:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts1:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket1:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
Arthur’s Mantle5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Revenge of the Evil Leaper7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Goodbye, Norma Jean8:00 pm
The X-Files
Sleepless9:00 pm
The X-Files
Duane Barry10:00 pm
The X-Files
Ascension11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Son Also Rises12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Classic Concentration
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Jane’s Beauty Secrets
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
8:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 am
Bishop + Young – Fashion
1:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Hot Bench
Click Here for a Porsche5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification6:30 pm
The Flash
The One with The Nineties7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Lost Souls8:00 pm
new CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Crowening10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Love Letters10:30 pm
black-ish
Gap Year11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Lines12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets1:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
new Happy Days
Fonzie: Rock Entrepreneur5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Of Moose and Men6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and His Merry Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Cave Rescue7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
An Evening of Generals9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everybody Loves a Snowman9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Melancholy Marksman10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Four O’Clock11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crystal Trench12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl1:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Major Crimes
The Deep End7:00 pm
Major Crimes
There’s No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
In Over Your Head9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Silly Season10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Drag Me to Hell11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Trajectories12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Unorthodox Treatment1:00 am

WDYR
33
movie  Mandie and the Cherokee Treasure
5:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
9:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
1:00 am
700 Club Interactive
1:30 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
movie  Mandie and the Cherokee Treasure
5:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
9:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
1:00 am
700 Club Interactive
1:30 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church Jackson
1:00 am

WQEK
36.2
 The Love Boat
Tony and Julie; Separate Beds; America’s Sweetheart5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Frank Ifield, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Byrds, Petula Clark, and More6:30 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jack Paar8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Baby Fat9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Show of Hands9:30 pm
Cheers
Rebecca Gaines, Rebecca Loses10:00 pm
Cheers
Rebecca Gaines, Rebecca Loses10:30 pm
Taxi
Memories of Cab #80411:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mom, I L-L-Love You11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes12:00 am
Get Smart
Hello, Columbus, Good-bye, America12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Weekend Colonel1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Boom Boom Boom1:30 am

WQEK
36.3
movie  Point Blank
4:55 pm
movie Prime Cut
7:00 pm
movie Beverly Hills Ninja
8:55 pm
movie Angels in the Outfield
11:10 pm
movie The Undead
1:20 am

WQEK
36.4
sports Total Combat
5:30 pm
Total Combat Presents ONE Championship
6:00 pm
Total Combat Presents ONE Championship
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 22: Part 1 from Oxon Hill, Md.
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 22: Part 2 from Oxon Hill, Md.
9:00 pm
sports UFC 261: Preview
10:00 pm
sports Total Combat
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports Boundless
Thailand: Men of Iron12:00 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy1:00 am

TRUCRIME
36.5
 Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 35:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
new Meet Marry Murder
Tarin8:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder in the Kentucky Hills9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route10:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive11:00 pm
City Confidential
Hilo12:00 am
City Confidential
Littlerock1:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Deals Under $30
5:00 pm
Beauty & Fragrance Deals Under $30
6:00 pm
Beauty & Fragrance Deals Under $30
7:00 pm
Deals Under $30
8:00 pm
Deals Under $30
9:00 pm
Deals Under $10
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Best of Shop LC
12:00 am
Best of Shop LC
1:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Friends & Family Daily Deals
7:00 pm
Friends & Family Daily Deals
8:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm
Friends & Family Daily Deals
11:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
12:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification6:30 pm
new The Resident
Into the Unknown7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
The Killabustas8:01 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
04-20-20219:35 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows10:05 pm
The King of Queens
Fat City10:35 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove My Teen Son Is Not Your Baby’s Father!11:05 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit12:05 am
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower1:05 am

KJNB2
39.2
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
04-20-20215:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Sangre7:00 pm
new FBI
Brother’s Keeper8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Obstruction9:00 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TMZ
04-20-202112:37 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Tiger King Update: Jeff Lowe Believes He Was Poisoned Following A Sudden Stroke1:07 am

MeTV
39.3
new Happy Days
Fonzie: Rock Entrepreneur5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Of Moose and Men6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Lines7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
An Evening of Generals9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everybody Loves a Snowman9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Melancholy Marksman10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Four O’Clock11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crystal Trench12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl1:00 am

TBN
40.1
Local Programming Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
1:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
180 With Dr.Mark Strong
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Michael Todd
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:30 am

WBUY3
40.3
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
04-22-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
9:30 pm
Show de la fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Dios TV
12:00 am
Vida de fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am

WBUY5
40.5
movie  One Night with the King
4:30 pm
movie The Simple Life of Noah Dearborn
7:00 pm
movie The Simple Life of Noah Dearborn
9:00 pm
movie Old Fashioned
11:00 pm
movie What If…
1:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
Multitude of Counselors
Healing from a Broken Home5:30 pm
Mission 360
What Is a Missionary6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
2020 Concert7:00 pm
3ABN Today
School for the Blind In India8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
National Apostasy Followed By National Ruin Part 29:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
School for the Blind In India11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Rhema Affirmations12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Bihar Health Rally/Communion1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science1:30 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Viva en abundancia
Hipertensión / Esther Alva , Manuel Alva , Md5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
7 ingredientes para lograr la libertad financiera – Ricardo Casado, Ingeniero Electromecánico7:00 pm
Local Programming Mejor cada día
Osteoporosis – Dr. José David…9:30 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
Pisando terreno prohibido10:30 pm
Primicias
11:00 pm
Vence
Recuperándose del 11 de septiembre – Steve Negron11:30 pm
Solo con su espíritu
La voluntad divina – Andrés Portes12:00 am
3ABN Hoy Cocina
Ensaladas y más parte 1 de 2 – Liz Puesán1:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
 Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

VTN
48.1
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
The Word for Living with David Shearin
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
James McMenis
1:00 am
Rod Loy
1:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Crab Mentality6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Survivor7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
In Plain Sight9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Jackpot11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chaos Theory1:00 am

MYSTERY
50.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer’s ‘Cattle’log6:30 pm
The First 48
In Harm’s Way; Jealous Rage7:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness8:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What The Dogs Saw; Beautiful Burglar12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

COURTTV
50.3
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil5:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death6:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator6:30 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am

GRIT
50.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly’s Clover Girls5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
9:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
10:30 pm
movie Catlow
12:30 am

QVC
50.5
 Jane’s Beauty Secrets
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
8:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 am
Bishop + Young – Fashion
1:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
10:00 pm
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
11:00 pm
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
12:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
1:00 am

WDNM
59.1
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.