4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
new  Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Action News 5
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new Action News 5
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
12:30 am

GRIT
5.3
 Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Circle Sessions
6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

CIRCLE
5.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
11:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 5P
4:55 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am

KAIT3
8.3
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am

WKNO
10.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Old Folks’ Party10:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Monkey Business10:30 pm
TBA
11:01 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WKNODT2
10.2
Sit and Be Fit
Myofacial Relief & Gait4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Posture and Breathing6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am

WPRQ
12
 Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
new FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am

H&I
13.2
 MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Nude Awakening12:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am

WTWV
14.1
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
 Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am

AETN1
19.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

AETN2
19.2
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am

AETN4
19.4
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am

WBII
20.1
movie  The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 28:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
CfAN TV
6:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Equipping The Saints
7:30 pm
Feast of Tabernacles
8:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
10:00 pm
Westpoint Conference
10:30 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
11:30 pm
Local Programming The Mum Show
12:30 am

WTWV
23.1
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am

WTWV2
23.2
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
ADRIFT
5:30 pm
Local Programming TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am

WATND
24.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:35 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am

COZI
24.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am

KPMF
26.1
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End11:00 pm
Ax Men
Day from Hell12:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
 Guns of Paradise
Treasure4:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:30 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal11:00 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady12:00 am
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made12:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm
Sliders
This Slide of Paradise12:00 am

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
11:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
12:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
new CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire12:00 am

WLMTD
30.2
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Trajectories12:00 am

WDYR
33
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
ADRIFT
5:30 pm
Local Programming TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am

WWTW
34.1
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
ADRIFT
5:30 pm
Local Programming TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am

WWTW
34.2
Revival Time
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
New Salem Baptist Church
5:30 pm
New Dimensions
6:00 pm
Eternal Truth
6:30 pm
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:00 pm
Salt and Light
7:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
8:00 pm
Empowerment of Faith
8:30 pm
By God Inspired Fellowship
9:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:30 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
10:00 pm
Good News Today
10:30 pm
Mighty Men of Valor
11:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
11:30 pm
Word for Deliverance
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am

WQEK
36.2
The Jeffersons
Change of a Dollar4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2186:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother9:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play10:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha10:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball12:00 am
Get Smart
My Nephew the Spy12:30 am

WQEK
36.3
movie The House That Dripped Blood
4:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
7:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
8:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
10:20 pm
movie In the Deep Woods
12:00 am

WQEK
36.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
6:00 pm
null: BTC 5 Typhoon Part 2
7:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
8:00 pm
new null: Part 4
9:00 pm
null: Part 3
10:00 pm
null: Part 4
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am

WQEK
36.5
 New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned12:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
7:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
9:00 pm
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
10:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:05 pm
Local Programming Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise12:05 am

KJNB2
39.2
new  TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

MeTV
39.3
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am

TBN
40.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
8:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am

WBUYS
40.5
movie  The Ten Commandments
1:00 pm
movie The Miracle Maker
5:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
7:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
9:30 pm
movie Charge Over You
12:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen5:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Planting God’s Promises Pt. 212:30 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm
Será anunciado
11:00 pm
Vence
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

W50EA-D5
42.5
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am

VTN
48.1
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
new PIJN News
5:00 pm
Mark Hankins Ministries
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Jim Bolding
6:30 pm
Jeanne Caldwell
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
8:00 pm
Ronnie Phillips
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Dominion Life Now with Curry Blake
10:30 pm
Experience Him with Bro. Tracy Harris
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am

Qubo
50.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes7:00 pm
Babar
The Coin7:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life8:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings8:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent9:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day9:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys10:00 pm
Babar
Alexander the Great10:30 pm
Babar
A Pair of Queens11:00 pm
Babar
Object D’Arthur11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
 The Listener
Lockdown4:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line9:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout10:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
50.4
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
11:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
12:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WDNM
59.1
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.