4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new WREG News Channel 3 @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 5AM
5:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 530 a.m.
5:30 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 6 a.m.
6:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 Daybreak 630 a.m.
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
new  WREG News Channel 3 News
10:35 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party4:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess5:00 am
Bewitched
A Majority of Two5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Bob Hope Show6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Carol Burnett Show6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Revenge Is Sweet8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Country Cousin8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin10:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party12:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new Action News 5 at 4:30 A.M.
4:30 am
new Action News AM
5:00 am
new Action News AM
5:30 am
new Action News AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am

WMCDT2
5.2
 The Real
Kym Whitley4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jonathan Cheban5:00 am
WMC Action News 5 at 6am
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
A loan dispute and a rent disagreement9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue9:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
12:30 pm

WMC3
5.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville11:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner12:30 pm

WMC4
5.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger11:00 am

WMCDT5
5.5
 The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust5:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company7:00 am
Local Programming

WBBJD
7.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton11:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News Midday
11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm

WBBJ3
7.3
new  Up to the Minute
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20215:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Good Morning West Tennessee
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho9:00 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-29-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-29-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am

KAIT3
8.3
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
03-29-20217:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
 In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Connect to Your Softer Side5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Let’s Learn
Theatre and Ten Start With T!7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick8:30 am
Camp TV
9:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent7:00 am
POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
11:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey11:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Las Vegas’ French Connection12:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Lafayette Parish: Epicenter of Cajun Cuisine12:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Bye Bye Spider Veins!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time12:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Bye Bye Spider Veins!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time12:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
FOX 13 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 5am
5:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 5:30am
5:30 am
Good Morning Memphis 6am
6:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson11:30 am
The Real
Jenna Elfman12:00 pm

H&I
13.2
 Lancer
The Black Angel4:00 am
Maverick
Seed of Deception5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision11:00 am
NUMB3RS
The Janus List12:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man4:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist5:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders7:00 am
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap12:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Church
12:30 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
 In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Potpourri5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 175:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II6:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack7:30 am
Ciao Italia
8:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
 Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light4:30 am
Growing Passion
Episode 175:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II6:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack7:30 am
Ciao Italia
8:00 am
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
12:00 pm
Yoga with Andrea
12:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Arthur
D.W. Thinks Big; Arthur Cleans Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Elves and the Shoemaker6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Represent7:00 am
POV
Mayor8:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm

WBII
20.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Grows a Beard8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
Public Defender
The Long Shot9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Healer12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Mother Hubbard Case12:30 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
 The Prayer Room
4:00 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Grace Grace With Nina and Michelle
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
8:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
9:00 am
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Moving Mountains: Conferences
11:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
movie Days of Glory
12:30 pm

WTWV
23.1
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Church
12:30 pm

WTWV2
23.2
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Rabbi Lapin
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
11:00 am
Julie & Friends
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
12:30 pm

WATND
24.1
new  America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Day Memphis
5:00 am
Good Day Memphis
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Sofia Carson; Jack Whitehall; Tory Johnson; Old Dominion7:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20219:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-20219:30 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business6:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless6:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction9:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 am
According to Jim
The Race11:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts11:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer12:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach12:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Bye Bye Spider Veins!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Criminal8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash9:00 am
Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time12:00 pm

TWIST
24.4
Local Programming Fearless in the Kitchen
Patricia5:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Mike S.5:30 am
Clean House
Alex Lunardon & Jean Belcher6:00 am
Clean House
Duke Duong and Lynn Luong7:00 am
Clean House
The Smith Family8:00 am
For Rent
Hunting for a Fabulous, Fashion-Forward Apartment9:00 am
Local Programming For Rent
An Upscale Loft Wiith Tons of Character10:00 am
For Rent
Heather & Colby10:30 am
Candice Tells All
Family Room Design Fundamentals11:00 am
Candice Tells All
Floating Furniture Design11:30 am
Candice Tells All
Basement Design with Nature12:00 pm
Candice Tells All
Special Occasion Dining Rooms12:30 pm

KPMF
26.1
 Most Daring
Saved From Disaster4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wiring America5:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Power Tools6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Trolley7:00 am
Food Factory USA
Wise up, Bud!8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Beam Me Up, Jimmy8:30 am
American Restoration
Milking It9:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking9:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble10:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas10:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6611:00 am
American Restoration
Slick Pick11:30 am
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code12:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors12:30 pm

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie4:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman8:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey8:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career9:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career9:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe10:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power12:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming Parkinson’s Disease Risk
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Yard Wars
6:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
movie 15 Till Midnight
8:00 am
movie Maximum Overdrive
10:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says12:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Match Game
4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Stop Brain Fog!
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Severe Burn Injuries?
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Body Language
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 Gem Day Grand Opening
4:00 am
Gem Day Grand Opening
5:00 am
Gem Day Sale
6:00 am
Generation Gems With Matthew Foutz
8:00 am
Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
9:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
10:00 am
Gem Day Sale
11:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
Dental Implants
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-20216:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together7:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown10:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Political Agenda4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
To Have and to Hold5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
In the Name of God7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Reunion8:00 am
Any Day Now
Rebel with a Cause9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted10:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas12:00 pm

WDYR
33
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Rabbi Lapin
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
11:00 am
Julie & Friends
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
12:30 pm

WWTW
34.1
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Rabbi Lapin
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
11:00 am
Julie & Friends
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
12:30 pm

WWTW
34.2
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
4:30 am
First Baptist Church Bartlett
5:30 am
Turning Point Ministries
6:00 am
Salt and Light Ministry
6:30 am
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
7:00 am
Times Square Church
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
New Revelation Baptist Church
9:00 am
Kingdom Influence With Pastor Michael Hatch
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Christ Church Memphis
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
11:00 am
Innovation Church
12:00 pm
Divine Life Church
12:30 pm

WQEK
36.2
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 297:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Open a Restaurant8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes a Job at the Bank8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Star Is Born9:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest9:30 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman10:00 am
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin10:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come12:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie Night Editor
5:00 am
movie Boomerang!
6:25 am
movie Call Northside 777
8:20 am
movie The Window
10:45 am
movie Violence
12:25 pm

WQEK
36.4
Blast Grime Away
4:30 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside Baseball
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
8:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:00 am
sports Parkour Adventures
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

TRUCRIME
36.5
 New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction4:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage5:00 am
New Detectives
Tools of Death6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer7:00 am
Rescue 911
LA Children’s Hospital Docu; St. Louis Gas Leak7:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Stripper; Hugo I8:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo 1; Snow Tubing Save8:30 am
new Ocean Force
Episode 19:00 am
new Beach Patrol
Episode 359:30 am
City Confidential
Houston10:00 am
City Confidential
Portland11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer12:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Beauty Boutique
6:00 am
Beauty Boutique
7:00 am
Today’s Leading Value
8:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
9:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
10:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
11:00 am
Beauty Boutique
12:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 am
Your Style Live Clearance
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
My Perfect Bag
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Robinson v Connelly5:30 am
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20219:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morris v Papadapoulos9:30 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
The People’s Court
04-22-202111:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?12:30 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new  CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
02-18-20215:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
07-29-20216:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-29-20217:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202111:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm

MeTV
39.3
Dragnet
The Big Departure4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Investigation5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Barbara5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
The Safety Dans6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Ring7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Shave7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride8:00 am
Matlock
The Dating Game9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
12:00 pm
new Towards Belief
Episode 11012:30 pm

WBUY3
40.3
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
Creation Creatures
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
VeggieTales
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Vivencias
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
Primera fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En contacto
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
En buena ora
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm

WBUY5
40.5
movie  The Theory of Everything
3:30 am
movie God’s Compass
5:30 am
movie Gallows Road
8:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
The Carter Report
Questions and Answers about Divorce, Marriage, Depression, Rebellious Kids, Religion and Much More4:30 am
Discover
The Actual, Definite, Certain, Unavoidable Identity Of The Antichrist5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Stress6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Trapped In Poverty, Glimpse of Hope6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Italian Meatball Sub7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Impact Hope8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 159:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where’s the Rest of My Sleep?10:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love10:30 am
God’s Last Message to the World
Its Content Revealed11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners12:30 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
La fe de Jesús
Acerca de la oración – Enrique Campillo4:30 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…5:00 am
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 14 – Humberto Treiyer5:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Baby Boomers – Becky Garber, Dick…6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
El estudio de la biblia – Put on Hold9:00 am
Libro del libro
La resurrección de dorcas – Deyvy Rodriguez & Ezequiel Gonzales9:30 am
Sabores
Cuba – María José Hummel10:00 am
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
El rey te mandó a llamar… Todavía hay esperanza – Esmeralda Guzmán11:00 am
Primicias
Padres envueltos en la educación de…12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Bible Answers Live
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Harvest Now With Pastor Todd Rogers
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Krewe4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Knockout5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 pm

COURTTV
50.2
 The FBI Files
Killer Abroad4:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust5:00 am
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
50.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Miss Jenny5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Day Millionaires6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Long Night at Fort Lonely6:30 am
movie The Texican
7:00 am
movie Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger11:00 am

DEFYTV
50.4
 Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Billy the Kid3:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Shoots Guns9:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring10:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish11:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
The Signs of a Cross12:00 pm

TRUEREAL
50.5
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
All Grown Up4:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Whole Bunch of Cluck-Ups5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Guys and Dolls5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Buggin’ Out6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flight of the Giant Baby Head6:30 am
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It7:30 am
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon8:30 am
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing9:00 am
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett9:30 am
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots10:00 am
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To10:30 am
Intervention
Jason11:00 am
Intervention
Ben and Josh12:00 pm

WPXXDT7
50.6
 Uncover Intimates Premiere
4:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D – Birthday Celebration
8:00 am
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
9:00 am
Birkenstock Celebration
10:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
11:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions Celebration
12:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.