7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm

WREGN
3.2
 WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 7:00AM
7:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
8:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Live @ 9:00AM
9:00 am
new WREG News Channel 3 News
10:00 am
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
12:00 pm
new WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm

ANTEN
3.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth11:00 am
new Action News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
WMC Action News 5 at 3pm
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny10:00 am
Law & Order
Rage11:00 am
Law & Order
Performance12:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
1:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
1:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
3:30 pm

CIRCLE
5.4
movie  Gun Glory
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger9:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo11:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows1:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters2:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail3:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-29-20192:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
 Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm

WKNO
10.1
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!10:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 am
new Camp TV
11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm

WKNODT2
10.2
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming The Best Times
11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)12:00 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color2:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Renoir: Landscapes, Cagnes Sur Mer, France2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pops of Poinsettia3:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3103:30 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!9:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?10:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:30 pm

WPRQ
12
 Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Zero11:00 am
Emergency
The Promise12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Election3:00 pm

WPRQ
12.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Zero11:00 am
Emergency
The Promise12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Election3:00 pm

WHBQ
13.1
 Good Morning Memphis 7am
7:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 8am
8:00 am
Good Morning Memphis 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe10:00 am
FOX 13 News 11am LIVE
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell11:30 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

H&I
13.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

WHBQDT3
13.3
 American Greed
Recipe For Murder7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide12:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing1:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WTWV
14.1
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Collierville First Baptist Church
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
The Promise Land Church
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
3:00 pm

WMAVDT1
18.1
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
1:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
1:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!9:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?10:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:30 pm

WMAVDT3
18.3
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian3:30 pm

AETN1
19.1
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly8:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
new Blueberry’s Clubhouse
Into The Wild Blue Yonder10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway1:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm

AETN2
19.2
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Neuromuscular Coordination12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian3:30 pm

AETN3
19.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!9:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?10:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 am
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:30 pm

AETN4
19.4
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals11:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?12:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox1:00 pm
Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman2:00 pm

WBII
20.1
 Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine9:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Picture War9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming Police Surgeon
Royal Treatment12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Cunningham Heritage12:30 pm
Naked City
Down the Long Night1:00 pm
Route 66
Hey Moth, Come Eat the Flame2:00 pm
movie The Sleeping Cardinal
3:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Desire of All Nations
8:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
8:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
9:00 am
Roots & Reflections – Barry Segal
9:30 am
Rick Renner
10:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Hour of Salvation
11:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Israel Breaking News
12:30 pm
World Impact With Billy Wilson
1:00 pm
Courts Of Heaven
1:30 pm
CAP 2017, Miami
2:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Collierville First Baptist Church
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
The Promise Land Church
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
3:00 pm

WTWV2
23.2
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:40 am
Fireball XL5
8:05 am
Science Fiction Theater
8:30 am
movie TBA
8:57 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:50 am
The Jack Benny Show
10:31 am
movie TBA
11:04 am
Password
12:58 pm
Topper
1:38 pm
movie TBA
2:03 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
3:18 pm
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Memphis This Morning
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Local 24 News, Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm

COZI
24.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Zero11:00 am
Emergency
The Promise12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Election3:00 pm

KPMF
26.1
 American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
Sanford and Son
The Director7:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator9:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter2:00 pm
Paradise
Orphan Train3:00 pm

KPMF3
26.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir9:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon10:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Hunt12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Josh2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm

KPMF5
26.5
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

KPMF6
26.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money7:00 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-20-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor8:00 am
Matlock
The Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story3:00 pm

STARTTV
30.3
 Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven8:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection2:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals3:00 pm

WDYR
33
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
The Adventures of Robin Hood
7:40 am
Fireball XL5
8:05 am
Science Fiction Theater
8:30 am
movie TBA
8:57 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:50 am
The Jack Benny Show
10:31 am
movie TBA
11:04 am
Password
12:58 pm
Topper
1:38 pm
movie TBA
2:03 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
3:18 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
7:30 am
In Depth TV
8:30 am
Memphis Metro Church
9:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
9:30 am
Collierville First Baptist Church
10:30 am
We Believe
11:30 am
The Promise Land Church
12:00 pm
World Overcomers
12:30 pm
Liberty COGIC
1:00 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
1:30 pm
Times Square Church
2:00 pm
Turning Point Ministries
3:00 pm

WQEK
36.2
new  Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm

WQEK
36.3
movie  Masterson of Kansas
6:35 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
8:15 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
10:45 am
movie Bat 21
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm

WQEK
36.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 JAI Jewelry
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
JAI Jewelry
10:00 am
Bright Ideas with Jennifer
12:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
2:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton9:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-20-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!12:30 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!1:00 pm
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Wayne Brady3:00 pm

KJNB2
39.2
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-24-202011:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor8:00 am
Matlock
The Singer9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story3:00 pm

TBN
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:30 pm

COMBO
40.3
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm

WBUYDT4
40.4
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm

WBUYS
40.5
movie  TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

W50EA-D
42.1
 Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm9:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Gynecological10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide11:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
What To Do With Doubt2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Identifying the Source2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Families for Heaven
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm

W50EA-D4
42.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Inverse
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
3:30 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Maureen Anderson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Brenda Jefferson
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Drenda Keesee
12:30 pm
Destined to Win
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
3:30 pm

ION HD
50.1
Safari Tracks
7:30 am
Animal Science
8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Zoo Clues
9:00 am
Zoo Clues
9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster’s New Game1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee2:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape3:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed10:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby11:00 am
Saving Hope
Let Me Go12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues3:00 pm

QVC
50.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
3:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.