Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38127  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 10:00PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-202012:37 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
Local Programming

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
10:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News 
10:35 pm

ANTEN
3.3
Alice
A Piece of the Rock7:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter10:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger11:30 pm
Becker
My Dinner with Becker12:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs12:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement1:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place2:30 am
It's a Living
Sonny's Oil3:00 am
It's a Living
Nancy's Birthday Party3:30 am

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Action News 5
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Action News 5
1:07 am
Bluff City Life
1:37 am
Dateline
Tangled2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

WMCDT2
5.2
  movie    The Last Boy Scout
7:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
9:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election1:30 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws2:00 am
Scandal
Robin3:00 am

WMC3
5.3
 CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am

WMC4
5.4
  movie    The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
9:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
11:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
1:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You9:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming   new   World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT3
8.3
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Walk, Man11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
  new    Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief9:00 pm
Waiting for God
Diana's Diet10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Rolls Royce10:31 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:01 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 43:00 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
3:30 am

WKNODT2
10.2
 Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202010:00 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WKNODT3
10.3
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls3:30 am

WPRQ
12
Frasier
Police Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals10:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations12:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology1:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu2:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Cuts Vincent's Price3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Loses Her Cool3:30 am

WPRQ
12.1
Frasier
Police Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals10:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations12:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology1:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu2:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Cuts Vincent's Price3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Loses Her Cool3:30 am

WHBQ
13.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm
FOX 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-202010:35 pm
Local Programming   new   Dish Nation
Episode 15111:35 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-30-202012:05 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco1:05 am
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend's Ex Girlfriend Fights Me1:35 am
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
2:04 am
FOX 13 News at 10
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20203:35 am

H&I
13.2
 Star Trek
A Piece of the Action7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bats Off to Larry2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Last Round-up3:00 am

WHBQDT3
13.3
 The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends9:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil's Island11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTWV
14.1
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am

WMAVDT1
18.1
  new    Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 pm
@Issue
9:00 pm
  movie   Justice in Chester
9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane1:30 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
2:30 am

WMAVDT2
18.2
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls3:30 am

WMAVDT3
18.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

AETN1
19.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Escape To The Chateau
Cafe Grandma9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hideaway11:30 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

AETN2
19.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

AETN3
19.3
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!3:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls3:30 am

AETN4
19.4
 American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WBII
20.1
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Stranger Inside10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Death in a Small Town12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBII3
20.3
God@work
7:30 pm
Documentary
8:00 pm
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
9:30 pm
From History to Hope
10:30 pm
God at Work
11:00 pm
God TV Worship
11:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Christ in Prophecy with David R. Reagan
1:30 am
Oxford Bible Church
2:00 am
Local Programming Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
3:00 am

WTWV
23.1
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am

WTWV2
23.2
  movie    Vengeance of the Deep
7:28 pm
  movie   Woman Unafraid
8:43 pm
Flying Disc Man from Mars
9:39 pm
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
10:03 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Painted Hills
12:20 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving1:28 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:55 am
The Adventures of Smilin' Jack
2:20 am
  movie   Light of Western Stars
2:46 am
Local Programming

WATND
24.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You9:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:37 pm
black-ish
Churched12:07 am
  new   Extra
03-30-202012:35 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:05 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am

LAFF
24.2
According to Jim
Date Night7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings8:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod9:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

COZI
24.3
Frasier
Police Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals10:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations12:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology1:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu2:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Cuts Vincent's Price3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Loses Her Cool3:30 am

KPMF
26.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice10:00 pm
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry's Favorite Stuff12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
American Guns1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Landslide2:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds3:00 am

KPMF2
26.2
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something12:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:00 am
Married...With Children
Driving Mr. Boondy1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Breaks Out2:00 am
Married...With Children
Naughty but Niece2:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant3:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am

KPMF3
26.3
 Stargate SG-1
Threads7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
White Light Fever12:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark1:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir2:00 am
Local Programming

KPMF4
26.4
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

KPMF5
26.5
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
11:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
1:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
2:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
3:00 am

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:00 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
The Game
The Right to Choose12:00 am
The Game
Skeletons12:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson1:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Patch v Miller1:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Horrible Roommate; Wrong Live Telegram2:30 am
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's3:00 am
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops3:30 am

WLMTD
30.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving12:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer1:00 am
Cannon
Cain's Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life3:00 am

STARTTV
30.3
 Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Risk11:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream12:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games3:00 am

WDYR
33
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:00 am
Christian World News
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
3:30 am

WWTW
34.1
  movie    Vengeance of the Deep
7:28 pm
  movie   Woman Unafraid
8:43 pm
Flying Disc Man from Mars
9:39 pm
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
10:03 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Painted Hills
12:20 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving1:28 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:55 am
The Adventures of Smilin' Jack
2:20 am
  movie   Light of Western Stars
2:46 am
Local Programming

WWTW
34.2
Dominion World Outreach Ministries
7:30 pm
Innovation Church
8:00 pm
Fresh Start Ministry
8:30 pm
Catholic Mass
9:00 pm
Methodist Hour
9:30 pm
Good News Today
10:00 pm
Divine Life Connection
10:30 pm
The Abundant Life
11:00 pm
Greater Love Miracle Church Center
11:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
12:00 am
In Depth TV
12:30 am
Revival Time
1:00 am
New Salem Baptist Church
1:30 am
Third Millennium Ministry
2:00 am
North Jacksonville Baptist Church
3:00 am

WQEK
36.2
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Bush, Edmund Muskie, Gloria Swanson and Vincent Carey8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Catch a Star10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bingo the Chimp10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Family
Annie Laurie11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Glenn Ford12:30 am
TV in Black: The First 50 Years
1:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter3:00 am
Medic
The Good Samaritan3:30 am

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Cover Girl
7:00 pm
  movie   Brigadoon
9:20 pm
  movie   The Tamarind Seed
11:40 pm
  movie   Wuthering Heights 
2:20 am

WQEK
36.4
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
8:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal9:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Ukraine11:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 am
Local Programming

WQEK
36.5
 The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death9:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
Lauren1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before 'I Do'; Hollywood Homicide2:00 am
New Detectives
Out to Kill3:00 am

WQEK
36.7
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am

WQEK
36.8
 Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
8:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
9:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
11:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 am
Swim Style
3:00 am

KJNBHD
39.1
  new    TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20209:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging10:05 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:05 pm
The Game
The Right to Choose12:00 am
The Game
Skeletons12:30 am
Maury
Secret Double Lives Revealed...I'm Dating Your Fiancé!1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-18-20192:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Patch v Miller3:30 am

KJNB2
39.2
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails9:00 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:07 am
The Doctors
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:00 am

MeTV
39.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving12:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer1:00 am
Cannon
Cain's Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life3:00 am

TBN
40.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
  new   Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
  new   Translating God
9:00 pm
The Easter Experience
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Conversations: With Nikki Haley
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
He Healed Them All
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Fall of Jericho
3:00 am
He Healed Them All
3:30 am

WBUYDT2
40.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Southpaw
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
2:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 am

WBUY3
40.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am

WBUYDT4
40.4
Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am

WBUY5
40.5
  movie    Hope Dances
7:00 pm
  movie   Hope Dances
9:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon
11:00 pm
  movie   Figure in the Forest
1:00 am
  movie   The Investigator 
3:00 am

W50EA-D
42.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's New Life7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Following Stars & Spirits9:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears12:00 am
Melody from My Heart
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 141:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:30 am

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

W50EA-D3
42.3
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am

W50EA-D4
42.4
 Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D5
42.5
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50EA-D7
42.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am

VTN
48.1
Perry Black
7:30 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:00 pm
Jesus the Healer with Nancy Dufresne
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:30 pm
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
10:00 pm
Maureen Anderson
10:30 pm
Staying the Course with Shelia Limbaugh
11:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
11:30 pm
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
12:30 am
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
1:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:00 am
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am

ION HD
50.1
 Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming

Qubo
50.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host10:30 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
 The Listener
Man in the Mirror7:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale8:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive9:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche10:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
50.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
11:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
1:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
2:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
3:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Vince Camuto Collection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
2:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 am

WDNM
59.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am


Local Programming Easy Workout Secret!
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 38127! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.