Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Memphis, TN 38131  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WREG-DT
3.1
  new    The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20193:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 4.30p
4:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 @ 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 @ 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21388:00 pm
FBI
Exposed9:00 pm

WREGN
3.2
  new    WREG News Channel 3 News
12:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
4:00 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
5:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
5:30 pm
WREG News Channel 3 Local News and Weather
6:00 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
6:30 pm
  new   WREG News Channel 3 News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
3.3
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present2:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love3:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WMC-DT
5.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20192:00 pm
Bluff City Life
3:00 pm
Action News 5 at 3:30 PM
3:30 pm
  new   Action News 5 at 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Action News 5
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
End Game9:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 18:00 pm
Family Time
Roots8:30 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights 
9:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
 Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
9:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!2:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
  new    Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-11-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Region 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
End Game9:00 pm

KAIT3
8.3
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1514:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Burgerboss5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Food Truckin'5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Sister6:00 pm
Family Guy
Extra-Large Medium6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNO
10.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
7:00 pm
The Best Times
7:30 pm
Memphis 200
8:00 pm
Memphis 200
8:30 pm
Memphis 200
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WKNODT2
10.2
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon1:30 pm
Garden Smart
09-16-20192:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 52:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Colorwork Cowls3:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
River Waterfall3:30 pm
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miracle Orphans: Second Chances7:00 pm
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)8:00 pm

WKNODT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid8:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned8:30 pm
Will & Grace
239:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRQ
12.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid8:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned8:30 pm
Will & Grace
239:00 pm
Local Programming

WHBQ
13.1
  new    Tamron Hall
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court2:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:30 pm
FOX 13 News 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX 13 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
FOX 13 News 9pm LIVE
9:00 pm

H&I
13.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy4:00 pm
Monk
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
In Theory8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Darkness and the Light9:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.3
 American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV
14.1
 North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT1
18.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
  new   Death in Paradise
Stumped in Murder4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
Mississippi Roads
7:00 pm
Mississippi Outdoors
7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
An Invincible Summer8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell9:00 pm

WMAVDT2
18.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAVDT3
18.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN1
19.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   AETN Presents
On The Front Row with Still on the Hill6:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson7:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters8:00 pm
An Opry Salute to Ray Charles 
9:00 pm

AETN2
19.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN3
19.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Local Programming

AETN4
19.4
 Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20199:00 pm

WBII
20.1
 Naked City
The Apple Falls Not Far From the Tree1:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line2:00 pm
  movie   Glorifying the American Girl
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm

WBII2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBII3
20.3
CBN Christian World News
1:30 pm
God TV Partner Connect
2:00 pm
God TV Worship
2:30 pm
Drive Thru History
3:00 pm
Today With Ward
3:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis4:00 pm
Local Programming Supernatural Life: Patricia King
5:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
5:30 pm
Good News
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
6:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 pm
Prophetic Edge
7:30 pm
Light the Fire, Pensacola 
8:00 pm

WTWV
23.1
 North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTWV2
23.2
Medic
1:31 pm
  movie   Rich and Strange
1:59 pm
Mr. Lucky
Stacked Deck3:22 pm
The Cisco Kid
The Old Bum3:48 pm
Radio Patrol
4:15 pm
  movie   Sky Patrol
4:41 pm
Victory at Sea
5:41 pm
26 Men
6:08 pm
Purple Monster Strikes
6:35 pm
  movie   Kate Plus Ten
7:00 pm
Z Cars Made for Each Other
8:17 pm
Things Are Looking Up 
9:17 pm

WATND
24.1
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Local 24 News at 6
6:00 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

LAFF
24.2
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
24.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce6:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse7:00 pm
Frasier
Halloween7:30 pm
Frasier
The Kid8:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned8:30 pm
Will & Grace
239:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF
26.1
 Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden3:00 pm
Factory Made
4:00 pm
Factory Made
4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech6:00 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Affairs of State8:00 pm
Mm: Engineering Disasters
99:00 pm

KPMF2
26.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF3
26.3
  movie    Frogs
12:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20106:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing7:00 pm
Babylon 5
And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Tribunal9:00 pm

KPMF4
26.4
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPMF5
26.5
 September Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

KPMF6
26.6
 Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

WLMT-DT
30.1
  new    The People's Court
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Elevation6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm
  new   CW 30 News at 9
9:00 pm

WLMTD
30.2
 Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Spring Festival8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Collector General9:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
30.3
 Crossing Jordan
He Said, She Said1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Profiler
The Ties That Bind4:00 pm
The Closer
Standards & Practices5:00 pm
The Closer
Blue Blood6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint's Haunted8:00 pm
Profiler
Tsuris9:00 pm

WDYR
33
Faith in History
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
The Music City Show
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTW
34.1
Medic
1:31 pm
  movie   Rich and Strange
1:59 pm
Mr. Lucky
Stacked Deck3:22 pm
The Cisco Kid
The Old Bum3:48 pm
Radio Patrol
4:15 pm
  movie   Sky Patrol
4:41 pm
Victory at Sea
5:41 pm
26 Men
6:08 pm
Purple Monster Strikes
6:35 pm
  movie   Kate Plus Ten
7:00 pm
Z Cars Made for Each Other
8:17 pm
Things Are Looking Up 
9:17 pm

WWTW
34.2
 North Jacksonville Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Grace Christian Church
2:00 pm
New Dimensions
2:30 pm
We Believe in Memphis
3:00 pm
A Bible Answer
3:30 pm
Counterpoint
4:00 pm
Memphis Metro Church
4:30 pm
In Depth TV
5:00 pm
Methodist Hour
5:30 pm
Gloster Street Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Pentecostal Temple
6:30 pm
Oak Grove Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Gathering of the Choicest
7:30 pm
Word of Deliverance Faith Ministries
8:00 pm
Citadel of Deliverance
8:30 pm
Carroll Roberson Ministries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Happy Birthday Lou1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ethel Merman, The Supremes, and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Steven Spielberg8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Steven Spielberg8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more9:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.3
  movie    Lady in the Lake
12:15 pm
  movie   Fourteen Hours
2:30 pm
  movie   Tension
4:45 pm
  movie   Gilda
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEK
36.4
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Middletown Area at Bishop McDevitt
8:00 pm

WQEK
36.5
 Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1188:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts9:00 pm

WQEK
36.7
 Opal Jewerly
1:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
4:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Colors of Sapphire
8:00 pm
Colors of Sapphire
9:00 pm

WQEK
36.8
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 pm

KJNBHD
39.1
  new    Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!1:00 pm
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Chrissy Metz; Clodagh Mckenna3:00 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bite Me, Supreme Court5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
Northeast Arkansas News @ 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KJNB2
39.2
  new    The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?4:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20195:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Northeast Arkansas News @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21388:00 pm
FBI
Exposed9:00 pm

MeTV
39.3
 Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Affairs of State8:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Collector General9:00 pm
Local Programming

TBN
40.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT2
40.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
3:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

COMBO
40.3
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
VeggieTales: God Loves You Very Much
4:00 pm
Storyteller Cafe: The Seven Baths
5:30 pm
Gerbert
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYDT4
40.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUYS
40.5
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D
42.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 11:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column4:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide5:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm

W50EA-D2
42.2
 Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm

W50EA-D3
42.3
 Table Talk
1:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W50EA-D4
42.4
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm

W50EA-D5
42.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm

W50EA-D6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W50EA-D7
42.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Local Programming

VTN
48.1
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 pm
Abundant Life with Ashley & Carlie Terradez
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse with Dr. Paul Begley
7:00 pm
Charles Capps
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Mark Hankins
8:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm

Qubo
50.2
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop4:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma Under the Weather; Less is More4:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape5:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend7:00 pm
Babar
The Show Must Go On7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
50.3
 Saving Hope
Not Fade Away1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues7:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried9:00 pm

SHOP
50.4
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

HSN
50.6
 Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm

WDNM
59.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Memphis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com